Yelena Lebedeva - Pavel Ses


XII Russian Championship - First League
R Rule O Swap Alter
9 RIF i5 - 8
RUS Yelena Lebedeva Draw
RUS Pavel Ses Draw
Published by Alexey Skuridin at 2020-01-15 21:04:57
R Black Result White
1 RUS Ivan Zubashchenko 0 : 1 RUS Igor Sinyov
1 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Vershinin
1 RUS Dmitri Kabanov 1 : 0 RUS Evgeniy Nekrasov
1 RUS Yelena Lebedeva 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Aleksandr Lupin
1 RUS Yulia Savrasova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Viktor Balabhai
1 RUS Konstantin Vodolazsky 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Artemyev
1 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky 0 : 1 UKR Konstantin Piddubny
1 RUS Vladislav Rusin 0 : 1 RUS Oksana Sorokina
1 RUS Nonna Salnikova 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Golosov
1 RUS Kirill Durandin 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
1 RUS Alexander Klimashin 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Ritter
1 RUS Aleksandr Saranchin 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Ses
1 RUS Sergey Volkov 1 : 0 RUS Roman Berezin
1 RUS Andrey Arefyev 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
2 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 UKR Vladimir Kolesnik
2 RUS Viktor Golosov 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Vodolazsky
2 UKR Konstantin Piddubny 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Ses
2 RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 RUS Karen Sirategyan
2 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
2 RUS Yelena Lebedeva 0 : 1 RUS Alyona Melnikova
2 RUS Dmitry Pushkaryov 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Savrasova
2 RUS Maxim Arevkov 0 : 1 RUS Vladislav Rusin
2 RUS Irina Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Dmitri Kabanov
2 RUS Andrey Serdyuk 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Klimashin
2 RUS Alexandr Ryabov 1 : 0 RUS Igor Sinyov
2 RUS Maxim Arevkov 0 : 1 RUS Vladislav Rusin
2 RUS Yuriy Taiblin 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Arefyev
2 RUS Alexey Ritter 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Skuridin
2 RUS Sergey Artemyev 1 : 0 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski
3 RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Skuridin
3 RUS Sergey Artemyev 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Ses
3 RUS Evgeniy Nekrasov 1 : 0 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
3 RUS Yelena Lebedeva 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Serdyuk
3 RUS Alexander Klimashin 1 : 0 RUS Natalya Nikonova
3 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 1 : 0 RUS Karen Sirategyan
3 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk 1 : 0 RUS Oksana Sorokina
3 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Golosov
3 RUS Kirill Durandin 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
3 RUS Pavel Vershinin 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
3 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky 0 : 1 UKR Vladimir Kolesnik
3 RUS Alyona Melnikova 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Karasyov
3 AZE Eldar Dzainukov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitri Kabanov
3 RUS Viktor Balabhai 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Ritter
3 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Savrasova
4 RUS Alexey Ritter 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Karasyov
4 RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 RUS Anna Gross
4 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 0 : 1 RUS Vladislav Rusin
4 RUS Irina Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Klimashin
4 UKR Vladimir Kolesnik 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Ses
4 RUS Pavel Vershinin 1 : 0 RUS Dmitri Kabanov
4 RUS Alexey Skuridin 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandr Lupin
4 UKR Konstantin Piddubny 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Viktor Golosov
4 RUS Vladimir Drozdov 0 : 1 RUS Alexandr Ryabov
4 RUS Pavel Salnikov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Artemyev
4 RUS Konstantin Vodolazsky 0 : 1 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
4 RUS Sergey Gruzin 0 : 1 RUS Nonna Salnikova
5 RUS Vladimir Drozdov 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Balabhai
5 RUS Anna Gross 0 : 1 RUS Karen Sirategyan
5 RUS Yelena Lebedeva 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Savrasova
5 RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Ses
5 RUS Irina Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Vitaly Egorov
5 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 0 : 1 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
5 RUS Dmitri Kabanov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
5 RUS Oksana Sorokina 1 : 0 RUS Nonna Salnikova
5 RUS Vladislav Rusin 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
5 RUS Pavel Vershinin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Artemyev
5 RUS Alexandr Ryabov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Klimashin
5 RUS Alyona Melnikova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Nadezhda Timokhina
5 RUS Maxim Arevkov 1 : 0 RUS Marina Sheyanova
5 AZE Eldar Dzainukov 1 : 0 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski
5 RUS Ivan Zubashchenko 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Golosov
5 UKR Konstantin Piddubny 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
5 RUS Evgeniy Nekrasov 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Karasyov
6 RUS Pavel Vershinin 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Volkov
6 RUS Yelena Lebedeva 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Kirill Durandin
6 RUS Evgeniy Nekrasov 0 : 1 RUS Oksana Sorokina
6 RUS Natalya Nikonova 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Ses
6 RUS Alyona Melnikova 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Golosov
6 RUS Maxim Arevkov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
6 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 0 : 1 RUS Roman Berezin
6 RUS Dmitri Kabanov 0 : 1 RUS Karen Sirategyan
6 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Klimashin
6 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 RUS Alexandr Ryabov
6 RUS Vladislav Rusin 1 : 0 RUS Irina Metreveli
6 RUS Alexey Ritter 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
6 RUS Ivan Zubashchenko 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Pavel Salnikov
7 RUS Sergey Artemyev 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Volkov
7 RUS Oksana Sorokina 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Ivan Zubashchenko
7 RUS Dmitry Epifanov 0 : 1 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov
7 RUS Konstantin Vodolazsky 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vitaly Egorov
7 RUS Roman Berezin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Viktor Golosov
7 RUS Pavel Vershinin 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Ritter
7 RUS Irina Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Evgeniy Nekrasov
7 RUS Alexander Klimashin 1 : 0 RUS Igor Sinyov
7 UKR Vladimir Kolesnik 0 : 1 RUS Nonna Salnikova
7 RUS Natalya Nikonova 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Drozdov
7 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
7 RUS Vladislav Rusin 1 : 0 RUS Karen Sirategyan
7 RUS Anna Gross 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandr Lupin
7 RUS Pavel Ses 1 : 0 RUS Nadezhda Timokhina
7 RUS Yulia Savrasova 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Karasyov
7 RUS Sergey Dyachkov 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Durandin
7 RUS Ilya Gerasimov 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
7 UKR Konstantin Piddubny 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
7 RUS Tatyana Potlova 0 : 1 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski
7 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Serdyuk
7 RUS Alexandr Ryabov 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
7 RUS Alyona Melnikova 0 : 1 AZE Eldar Dzainukov
8 RUS Anna Gross 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Golosov
8 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Arevkov
8 RUS Yelena Lebedeva 1 : 0 RUS Igor Sinyov
8 RUS Yulia Savrasova 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Salnikov
8 AZE Eldar Dzainukov 0 : 1 RUS Oksana Sorokina
8 RUS Maxim Karasyov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Artemyev
8 RUS Evgeniy Nekrasov 1 : 0 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski
8 RUS Ivan Zubashchenko 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Vershinin
8 RUS Konstantin Vodolazsky 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
8 RUS Vladislav Rusin 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Ritter
8 RUS Alexandr Ryabov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Dmitri Kabanov
8 UKR Konstantin Piddubny 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
8 RUS Sergey Volkov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Klimashin
8 RUS Kirill Durandin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
8 RUS Vladimir Drozdov 0 : 1 RUS Nonna Salnikova
8 RUS Irina Metreveli 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Karen Sirategyan
9 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 0 : 1 RUS Igor Sinyov
9 RUS Yelena Lebedeva 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Pavel Ses
9 RUS Natalya Nikonova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Volkov
9 RUS Alexander Klimashin 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Artemyev
9 RUS Maxim Karasyov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladislav Rusin
9 AZE Eldar Dzainukov 0 : 1 RUS Alexandr Ryabov
9 RUS Nonna Salnikova 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
9 RUS Yulia Savrasova 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Ritter
9 RUS Pavel Vershinin 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
9 RUS Viktor Balabhai 1 : 0 UKR Konstantin Piddubny
9 RUS Ivan Zubashchenko 0 : 1 RUS Dmitri Kabanov
9 RUS Oksana Sorokina 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
9 RUS Dmitry Epifanov 0.5 : 0.5 UKR Vladimir Kolesnik
10 RUS Natalya Nikonova 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Ritter
10 RUS Yelena Lebedeva 1 : 0 RUS Evgeniy Nekrasov
10 RUS Anna Gross 1 : 0 UKR Vladimir Kolesnik
10 RUS Vladimir Semyonov 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Ses
10 RUS Sergey Volkov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Pavel Salnikov
10 RUS Pavel Vershinin 0 : 1 RUS Karen Sirategyan
10 RUS Alexey Skuridin 1 : 0 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov
10 RUS Alexandr Ryabov 0 : 1 RUS Oksana Sorokina
10 RUS Ivan Zubashchenko 1 : 0 AZE Eldar Dzainukov
10 RUS Kirill Durandin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Dmitri Kabanov
10 RUS Igor Sinyov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Viktor Balabhai
10 RUS Roman Berezin 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
11 RUS Sergey Dyachkov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexey Skuridin
11 RUS Maxim Karasyov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Klimashin
11 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 0 : 1 RUS Evgeniy Nekrasov
11 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Golosov
11 RUS Viktor Balabhai 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Ses
11 RUS Evgeniy Nekrasov 0 : 1 UKR Konstantin Piddubny
11 RUS Yelena Lebedeva 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
11 RUS Sergey Volkov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
11 RUS Pavel Vershinin 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Durandin
11 RUS Natalya Nikonova 0 : 1 RUS Dmitri Kabanov
11 RUS Sergey Artemyev 0 : 1 RUS Vladislav Rusin
11 RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Epifanov

Return to the tournament

Return to Games