Sergey Smirnov - Alexey Skuridin


X Russian Championship, First League
R Rule O Swap Alter
11 RIF d11 + 10
RUS Sergey Smirnov Win
RUS Alexey Skuridin Loss
Published by Alexey Skuridin at 2018-07-26 09:54:32
R Black Result White
1 RUS Anastasia Leshukova 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
1 UZB Andrey Khramov 0 : 1 RUS Vyacheslav Zaitsev
1 RUS Konstantin Vodolazsky 0 : 1 EST Johann Lents
1 RUS Victor Alexandrov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Sitnik
1 RUS Alexey Korolyov 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Vershinin
1 RUS Stepan Peskov 0 : 1 RUS Vitaly Lunkin
1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Klimashin
1 RUS Anna Gross 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
1 RUS Viktor Golosov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Nogovitsin
1 RUS Victor Barykin 0 : 1 EST Tunnet Taimla
1 RUS Sergey Artemyev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Volkov
1 RUS Andrey Arefyev 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Savrasova
1 RUS Sergey Filippov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Gruzin
2 RUS Nonna Salnikova 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Karasyov
2 UZB Andrey Khramov 0 : 1 RUS Victor Barykin
2 RUS Victor Alexandrov 1 : 0 RUS Anastasiya Sokolova
2 EST Johann Lents 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Klimashin
2 RUS Anastasia Leshukova 0 : 1 RUS Stepan Peskov
2 RUS Irina Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Chingin
2 RUS Sergey Nogovitsin 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Artemyev
2 RUS Vyacheslav Zaitsev 0 : 1 EST Tunnet Taimla
2 RUS Sergey Sitnik 0 : 1 RUS Karen Sirategyan
2 RUS Sergey Smirnov 0 : 1 RUS Vitaly Lunkin
2 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Savrasova
2 RUS Oksana Sorokina 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Skuridin
2 RUS Sergey Volkov 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Golosov
3 RUS Victor Alexandrov 1 : 0 RUS Anna Gross
3 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 EST Ester Eggert
3 RUS Viktor Golosov 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Eremin
3 RUS Konstantin Chingin 1 : 0 RUS Oksana Sorokina
3 RUS Stepan Peskov 1 : 0 RUS Irina Metreveli
3 RUS Anastasiya Sokolova 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Arefyev
3 RUS Sergey Artemyev 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Salnikov
3 RUS Victor Barykin 1 : 0 RUS Stanislav Diner
3 RUS Alexander Klimashin 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Filippov
3 RUS Vyacheslav Zaitsev 1 : 0 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski
3 RUS Sergey Vostryakov 1 : 0 EST Ants Soosõrv
3 RUS Alexey Skuridin 1 : 0 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov
3 RUS Sergey Sitnik 0 : 1 EST Johann Lents
3 RUS Karen Sirategyan 1 : 0 EST Tunnet Taimla
3 RUS Vladimir Semyonov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Smirnov
3 RUS Yulia Savrasova 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Vershinin
4 EST Tunnet Taimla 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Skuridin
4 RUS Stepan Peskov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Filippov
4 RUS Victor Alexandrov 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Savrasova
4 RUS Oleg Eremin 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Ses
4 EST Johann Lents 1 : 0 RUS Victor Barykin
4 RUS Irina Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Nogovitsin
4 RUS Alexander Klimashin 1 : 0 RUS Karen Sirategyan
4 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 RUS Oksana Sorokina
4 RUS Konstantin Vodolazsky 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Sitnik
4 RUS Konstantin Chingin 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Vostryakov
4 RUS Vladimir Semyonov 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Golosov
5 RUS Stanislav Diner 0 : 1 RUS Vyacheslav Zaitsev
5 RUS Sergey Volkov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Sitnik
5 RUS Sergey Artemyev 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Eremin
5 RUS Viktor Golosov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Gruzin
5 RUS Anastasia Leshukova 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Filippov
5 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov 0 : 1 RUS Victor Barykin
5 RUS Victor Alexandrov 0.5 : 0.5 EST Tunnet Taimla
5 RUS Maxim Karasyov 0 : 1 RUS Karen Sirategyan
5 RUS Irina Metreveli 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Andrey Arefyev
5 RUS Pavel Salnikov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Smirnov
5 RUS Pavel Ses 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
5 RUS Pavel Vershinin 1 : 0 RUS Oksana Sorokina
5 RUS Sergey Vostryakov 1 : 0 RUS Vitaly Lunkin
5 RUS Konstantin Chingin 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Klimashin
5 RUS Yulia Savrasova 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
6 RUS Maxim Karasyov 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
6 RUS Sergey Artemyev 1 : 0 RUS Victor Alexandrov
6 RUS Victor Barykin 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Vershinin
6 RUS Sergey Filippov 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Golosov
6 EST Johann Lents 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Smirnov
6 RUS Vitaly Lunkin 0.5 : 0.5 EST Tunnet Taimla
6 RUS Yulia Savrasova 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Nogovitsin
6 RUS Pavel Ses 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
6 RUS Karen Sirategyan 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Vostryakov
6 RUS Anastasiya Sokolova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Oksana Sorokina
6 RUS Alexander Klimashin 0.5 : 0.5 EST Ants Soosõrv
7 EST Tunnet Taimla 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Golosov
7 RUS Oksana Sorokina 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Nogovitsin
7 RUS Sergey Smirnov 0 : 1 RUS Victor Barykin
7 RUS Stepan Peskov 0 : 1 RUS Karen Sirategyan
7 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Irina Metreveli
7 RUS Sergey Filippov 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Eremin
7 RUS Victor Alexandrov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Volkov
7 RUS Anastasia Leshukova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Maxim Karasyov
7 RUS Konstantin Chingin 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Ses
7 RUS Vyacheslav Zaitsev 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
7 RUS Andrey Arefyev 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Sitnik
8 RUS Anna Gross 0 : 1 RUS Stanislav Diner
8 RUS Victor Alexandrov 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Vershinin
8 RUS Stepan Peskov 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Golosov
8 RUS Sergey Vostryakov 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Ses
8 RUS Sergey Nogovitsin 1 : 0 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski
8 RUS Pavel Salnikov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Klimashin
8 RUS Sergey Artemyev 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Skuridin
8 RUS Yulia Savrasova 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
8 RUS Sergey Smirnov 1 : 0 EST Tunnet Taimla
8 RUS Anastasiya Sokolova 0 : 1 RUS Vyacheslav Zaitsev
8 EST Ants Soosõrv 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Konstantin Chingin
9 RUS Victor Barykin 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Klimashin
9 RUS Victor Alexandrov 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Karasyov
9 RUS Viktor Golosov 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Ses
9 RUS Pavel Vershinin 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
9 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 RUS Karen Sirategyan
9 RUS Anastasiya Sokolova 0 : 1 EST Tunnet Taimla
9 RUS Yulia Savrasova 1 : 0 RUS Vitaly Lunkin
9 RUS Pavel Salnikov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Konstantin Chingin
9 RUS Anastasia Leshukova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Vostryakov
9 RUS Sergey Smirnov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Artemyev
9 RUS Vladimir Semyonov 0 : 1 RUS Stepan Peskov
9 EST Johann Lents 0 : 1 RUS Oksana Sorokina
9 RUS Vyacheslav Zaitsev 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Volkov
10 EST Tunnet Taimla 1 : 0 RUS Oksana Sorokina
10 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Artemyev
10 RUS Sergey Gruzin 0 : 1 RUS Victor Alexandrov
10 RUS Victor Barykin 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Ses
10 RUS Konstantin Chingin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Viktor Golosov
10 RUS Vitaly Lunkin 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Vershinin
10 RUS Alexandr Ryabov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Filippov
10 RUS Yulia Savrasova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Karen Sirategyan
10 RUS Sergey Smirnov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Klimashin
10 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Salnikov
10 RUS Stepan Peskov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexey Skuridin
10 RUS Sergey Volkov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Nogovitsin
11 RUS Irina Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Artemyev
11 RUS Oksana Sorokina 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Filippov
11 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Karasyov
11 EST Tunnet Taimla 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Salnikov
11 RUS Pavel Vershinin 1 : 0 EST Johann Lents
11 RUS Alexander Klimashin 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Golosov
11 RUS Stanislav Diner 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Nogovitsin
11 RUS Stepan Peskov 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Eremin
11 RUS Konstantin Chingin 1 : 0 RUS Karen Sirategyan
11 RUS Sergey Smirnov 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Skuridin
11 RUS Vyacheslav Zaitsev 1 : 0 RUS Vitaly Lunkin

Return to the tournament

Return to Games