Sergey Artemyev - Denis Nekrasov


IX Russian Championship, First League
R Rule O Swap Alter
2 RIF d3 - 13
RUS Sergey Artemyev Loss
RUS Denis Nekrasov Win
Published by Alexey Skuridin at 2020-03-12 22:14:26
R Black Result White
1 RUS Natalya Nikonova 0 : 1 RUS Yelena Chizhkina
1 RUS Anastasia Leshukova 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Shevelyov
1 RUS Stepan Grishnin 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Vostryakov
1 RUS Vyacheslav Zaitsev 0 : 1 RUS Anna Gross
1 RUS Konstantin Vodolazsky 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Ses
1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Volkov
1 RUS Oksana Sorokina 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Smirnov
1 RUS Yelena Skalozubova 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Makarov
1 RUS Alexandr Ryabov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
1 RUS Irina Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski
1 RUS Yulia Savrasova 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Skuridin
1 RUS Alexander Klimashin 1 : 0 RUS Nonna Salnikova
1 RUS Vladislav Rusin 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Karasyov
1 RUS Sergey Gruzin 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Golosov
1 RUS Sergey Filippov 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Korolyov
1 RUS Stanislav Diner 1 : 0 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
1 RUS Sergey Artemyev 0 : 1 RUS Yelena Lebedeva
1 RUS Yevgenia Kareyeva 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Nogovitsin
1 RUS Mikhail Kazarin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Victor Barykin
1 RUS Eketerina Zhukova 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
2 RUS Sergey Filippov 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Arefyev
2 RUS Anastasia Leshukova 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Klimashin
2 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk 0 : 1 RUS Anna Gross
2 RUS Sergey Artemyev 0 : 1 RUS Denis Nekrasov
2 RUS Yulia Erenberg 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Vostryakov
2 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 0 : 1 RUS Vyacheslav Zaitsev
2 RUS Victor Barykin 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Smirnov
2 RUS Sergey Shevelyov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
2 RUS Yulia Savrasova 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
2 RUS Yevgenia Kareyeva 0 : 1 RUS Irina Metreveli
2 RUS Yelena Skalozubova 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Nogovitsin
2 RUS Oksana Sorokina 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kazarin
2 RUS Natalya Nikonova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Maxim Karasyov
2 RUS Konstantin Vodolazsky 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Nonna Salnikova
2 RUS Sergey Volkov 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Golosov
2 RUS Alexey Skuridin 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Korolyov
2 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 RUS Yelena Chizhkina
2 RUS Vladislav Rusin 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Gruzin
2 RUS Stepan Grishnin 0 : 1 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
3 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
3 RUS Stanislav Diner 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Skuridin
3 RUS Yelena Chizhkina 0 : 1 RUS Vyacheslav Zaitsev
3 RUS Anastasia Leshukova 0 : 1 RUS Vladislav Rusin
3 RUS Stepan Grishnin 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Golosov
3 RUS Yelena Lebedeva 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Erenberg
3 RUS Yelena Skalozubova 0 : 1 RUS Eketerina Zhukova
3 RUS Yevgenia Kareyeva 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Volkov
3 RUS Sergey Filippov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Gruzin
3 RUS Sergey Vostryakov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Klimashin
3 RUS Irina Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
3 RUS Oksana Sorokina 1 : 0 RUS Nonna Salnikova
3 RUS Denis Nekrasov 1 : 0 RUS Anna Gross
3 RUS Victor Barykin 0 : 1 RUS Natalya Nikonova
3 RUS Konstantin Vodolazsky 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Karasyov
3 RUS Andrey Arefyev 0 : 1 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
3 RUS Sergey Smirnov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kazarin
3 RUS Alexandr Ryabov 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Ses
3 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Makarov
3 RUS Sergey Nogovitsin 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Korolyov
3 RUS Sergey Shevelyov 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Savrasova
4 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 RUS Yelena Lebedeva
4 RUS Vyacheslav Zaitsev 1 : 0 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
4 RUS Konstantin Vodolazsky 0 : 1 RUS Victor Barykin
4 RUS Oksana Sorokina 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Volkov
4 RUS Sergey Smirnov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
4 RUS Pavel Ses 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Klimashin
4 RUS Yulia Savrasova 1 : 0 RUS Anna Gross
4 RUS Sergey Nogovitsin 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Arefyev
4 RUS Vladislav Rusin 1 : 0 RUS Denis Nekrasov
4 RUS Anastasia Leshukova 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Golosov
4 RUS Mikhail Kazarin 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Skuridin
4 RUS Maxim Karasyov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Stanislav Diner
4 RUS Sergey Gruzin 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Vostryakov
4 RUS Sergey Artemyev 0 : 1 RUS Yelena Skalozubova
4 RUS Yevgenia Kareyeva 1 : 0 RUS Natalya Nikonova
4 RUS Eketerina Zhukova 1 : 0 RUS Irina Metreveli
4 RUS Yelena Chizhkina 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
4 RUS Sergey Filippov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
4 RUS Alexandr Ryabov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Shevelyov
5 RUS Oksana Sorokina 1 : 0 RUS Stanislav Diner
5 RUS Pavel Makarov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Filippov
5 RUS Konstantin Vodolazsky 1 : 0 RUS Anna Gross
5 RUS Natalya Nikonova 0 : 1 RUS Nonna Salnikova
5 RUS Sergey Smirnov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Gruzin
5 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
5 RUS Denis Nekrasov 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Savrasova
5 RUS Irina Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Karasyov
5 RUS Anastasia Leshukova 1 : 0 RUS Yelena Lebedeva
5 RUS Vyacheslav Zaitsev 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Shevelyov
5 RUS Vladislav Rusin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Pavel Ses
5 RUS Victor Barykin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Volkov
5 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
5 RUS Yelena Chizhkina 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Yulia Erenberg
5 RUS Vladimir Semyonov 0 : 1 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
5 RUS Eketerina Zhukova 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Klimashin
5 RUS Yevgenia Kareyeva 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kazarin
5 RUS Sergey Vostryakov 1 : 0 RUS Yelena Skalozubova
5 RUS Andrey Arefyev 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Korolyov
5 RUS Sergey Artemyev 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Golosov
6 RUS Yelena Lebedeva 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Korolyov
6 RUS Konstantin Vodolazsky 1 : 0 RUS Yelena Chizhkina
6 RUS Natalya Nikonova 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Erenberg
6 RUS Yuriy Taiblin 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Gruzin
6 RUS Oksana Sorokina 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Ses
6 RUS Sergey Shevelyov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Filippov
6 RUS Alexandr Ryabov 0 : 1 RUS Denis Nekrasov
6 RUS Irina Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Nonna Salnikova
6 RUS Alexander Klimashin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
6 RUS Stepan Grishnin 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Arefyev
6 RUS Vladislav Rusin 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
6 RUS Maxim Karasyov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Vostryakov
6 RUS Stanislav Diner 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kazarin
6 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Golosov
6 RUS Victor Barykin 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Savrasova
6 RUS Sergey Artemyev 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
6 RUS Yevgenia Kareyeva 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Smirnov
6 RUS Eketerina Zhukova 0 : 1 RUS Vyacheslav Zaitsev
6 RUS Yelena Skalozubova 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
6 RUS Anastasia Leshukova 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Makarov
7 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 0 : 1 RUS Yelena Chizhkina
7 RUS Alexandr Ryabov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Gruzin
7 RUS Yulia Erenberg 0 : 1 RUS Anna Gross
7 RUS Maxim Karasyov 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
7 RUS Eketerina Zhukova 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
7 RUS Yevgenia Kareyeva 0 : 1 RUS Stanislav Diner
7 RUS Mikhail Kazarin 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Vodolazsky
7 RUS Alexander Klimashin 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Filippov
7 RUS Anastasia Leshukova 0 : 1 RUS Victor Barykin
7 RUS Irina Metreveli 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Yelena Lebedeva
7 RUS Denis Nekrasov 0 : 1 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
7 RUS Sergey Nogovitsin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Stepan Grishnin
7 RUS Nonna Salnikova 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Golosov
7 RUS Yulia Savrasova 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Artemyev
7 RUS Pavel Ses 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
7 RUS Sergey Shevelyov 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Makarov
7 RUS Yelena Skalozubova 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Korolyov
7 RUS Sergey Smirnov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
7 RUS Oksana Sorokina 1 : 0 RUS Vladislav Rusin
7 RUS Sergey Vostryakov 1 : 0 RUS Vyacheslav Zaitsev
8 RUS Victor Barykin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Oksana Sorokina
8 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Erenberg
8 RUS Yelena Chizhkina 1 : 0 RUS Nonna Salnikova
8 RUS Stepan Grishnin 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Vodolazsky
8 RUS Sergey Artemyev 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Arefyev
8 RUS Vladimir Semyonov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Stanislav Diner
8 RUS Vyacheslav Zaitsev 1 : 0 RUS Alexandr Ryabov
8 RUS Yelena Lebedeva 1 : 0 RUS Yevgenia Kareyeva
8 RUS Viktor Golosov 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Korolyov
8 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 RUS Anna Gross
8 RUS Alexander Klimashin 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
8 RUS Anastasia Leshukova 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Volkov
8 RUS Pavel Makarov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
8 RUS Irina Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Vladislav Rusin
8 RUS Eketerina Zhukova 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Savrasova
8 RUS Sergey Nogovitsin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Gruzin
8 RUS Pavel Ses 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexey Skuridin
8 RUS Sergey Shevelyov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Denis Nekrasov
8 RUS Sergey Smirnov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Vostryakov
8 RUS Yuriy Taiblin 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Filippov
8 RUS Natalya Nikonova 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kazarin
9 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Golosov
9 RUS Andrey Arefyev 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Erenberg
9 RUS Alexander Klimashin 1 : 0 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
9 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 0 : 1 RUS Stepan Grishnin
9 RUS Mikhail Kazarin 0 : 1 RUS Yelena Chizhkina
9 RUS Anastasia Leshukova 1 : 0 RUS Eketerina Zhukova
9 RUS Vladislav Rusin 1 : 0 RUS Yevgenia Kareyeva
9 RUS Stanislav Diner 0 : 1 RUS Victor Barykin
9 RUS Sergey Filippov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
9 RUS Anna Gross 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Korolyov
9 RUS Sergey Gruzin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Yelena Skalozubova
9 RUS Sergey Vostryakov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
9 RUS Konstantin Vodolazsky 0 : 1 RUS Alexandr Ryabov
9 RUS Natalya Nikonova 0 : 1 RUS Yelena Lebedeva
9 RUS Yulia Savrasova 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Volkov
9 RUS Pavel Makarov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Smirnov
9 RUS Vyacheslav Zaitsev 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Ses
10 RUS Vyacheslav Zaitsev 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
10 RUS Alexandr Ryabov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Natalya Nikonova
10 RUS Eketerina Zhukova 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Nogovitsin
10 RUS Stepan Grishnin 1 : 0 RUS Nonna Salnikova
10 RUS Konstantin Vodolazsky 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Erenberg
10 RUS Sergey Smirnov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Klimashin
10 RUS Sergey Shevelyov 0 : 1 RUS Vladislav Rusin
10 RUS Yulia Savrasova 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Gruzin
10 RUS Pavel Ses 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Karasyov
10 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 RUS Denis Nekrasov
10 RUS Anastasia Leshukova 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Artemyev
10 RUS Viktor Golosov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
10 RUS Sergey Filippov 1 : 0 RUS Victor Barykin
10 RUS Stanislav Diner 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Vostryakov
10 RUS Yelena Chizhkina 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Skuridin
10 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Arefyev
10 RUS Yevgenia Kareyeva 1 : 0 RUS Yelena Skalozubova
11 RUS Viktor Golosov 0 : 1 RUS Vladislav Rusin
11 RUS Oksana Sorokina 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Klimashin
11 RUS Nonna Salnikova 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Artemyev
11 RUS Denis Nekrasov 1 : 0 RUS Yelena Lebedeva
11 RUS Mikhail Kazarin 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
11 RUS Maxim Karasyov 0 : 1 RUS Victor Barykin
11 RUS Sergey Gruzin 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Ses
11 RUS Konstantin Vodolazsky 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Korolyov
11 RUS Andrey Arefyev 0 : 1 RUS Yelena Skalozubova
11 RUS Yevgenia Kareyeva 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Anna Gross
11 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 0 : 1 RUS Eketerina Zhukova
11 RUS Sergey Shevelyov 1 : 0 RUS Stepan Grishnin
11 RUS Alexandr Ryabov 0 : 1 RUS Yelena Chizhkina
11 RUS Anastasia Leshukova 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
11 RUS Yulia Erenberg 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Nogovitsin
11 RUS Sergey Volkov 1 : 0 RUS Stanislav Diner

Return to the tournament

Return to Games