Arnis Veidemanis - Olga Skuridina


Tampere Masters
R Rule O Swap Alter
6 RIF d9 + 6
LAT Arnis Veidemanis Win 28min
RUS Olga Skuridina Loss 13min
Published by Ando Meritee at 2006-06-25 22:27:44
R Black Result White
1 EST Chrislyn Kikkas 0 : 1 EST Alvar Timmermann
1 SWE Stefan Karlsson 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
1 EST Aki Savik 0 : 1 SWE Peter Jonsson
1 FIN Kari Haikonen 0 : 1 FIN Marko Pellikka
1 EST Rauno Nukk 0 : 1 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
1 EST Irene Karlsson 0 : 1 RUS Olga Skuridina
1 FIN Jussi Ikonen 0 : 1 EST Andry Purk
1 EST Timo Ilu 1 : 0 FIN Samuli Saarenpää
1 EST Ando Meritee 1 : 0 FIN Lauri Toivonen
1 LAT Gatis Gurckis 1 : 0 EST Aivo Oll
1 EST Ester Eggert 1 : 0 EST Erki Nukk
2 SWE Stefan Karlsson 1 : 0 EST Aki Savik
2 EST Ants Soosõrv 0 : 1 SWE Peter Jonsson
2 FIN Marko Pellikka 1 : 0 EST Ester Eggert
2 FIN Samuli Saarenpää 1 : 0 EST Chrislyn Kikkas
2 FIN Lauri Toivonen 1 : 0 EST Rauno Nukk
2 EST Erki Nukk 0 : 1 EST Irene Karlsson
2 LAT Arnis Veidemanis 1 : 0 FIN Kari Haikonen
2 LAT Gatis Gurckis 0 : 1 EST Andry Purk
2 EST Aivo Oll 1 : 0 FIN Jussi Ikonen
2 EST Alvar Timmermann 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
2 RUS Olga Skuridina 0 : 1 EST Timo Ilu
3 EST Rauno Nukk 0 : 1 FIN Kari Haikonen
3 FIN Jussi Ikonen 1 : 0 EST Aki Savik
3 EST Chrislyn Kikkas 1 : 0 EST Erki Nukk
3 EST Aivo Oll 1 : 0 RUS Olga Skuridina
3 EST Ester Eggert 0 : 1 FIN Samuli Saarenpää
3 SWE Stefan Karlsson 1 : 0 EST Alvar Timmermann
3 EST Andry Purk 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Peter Jonsson
3 LAT Gatis Gurckis 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
3 EST Irene Karlsson 0 : 1 FIN Lauri Toivonen
3 EST Timo Ilu 1 : 0 FIN Marko Pellikka
3 LAT Arnis Veidemanis 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
4 LAT Gatis Gurckis 1 : 0 FIN Lauri Toivonen
4 EST Rauno Nukk 0 : 1 EST Chrislyn Kikkas
4 EST Irene Karlsson 0 : 1 FIN Jussi Ikonen
4 EST Erki Nukk 1 : 0 EST Aki Savik
4 FIN Kari Haikonen 0 : 1 EST Alvar Timmermann
4 LAT Arnis Veidemanis 0.5 : 0.5 FIN Samuli Saarenpää
4 RUS Olga Skuridina 1 : 0 EST Ester Eggert
4 SWE Stefan Karlsson 0 : 1 EST Andry Purk
4 EST Timo Ilu 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
4 EST Aivo Oll 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
4 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 FIN Marko Pellikka
5 EST Andry Purk 1 : 0 EST Ando Meritee
5 FIN Kari Haikonen 1 : 0 EST Erki Nukk
5 EST Aki Savik 0 : 1 EST Rauno Nukk
5 EST Chrislyn Kikkas 0 : 1 RUS Olga Skuridina
5 LAT Arnis Veidemanis 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
5 EST Timo Ilu 1 : 0 EST Aivo Oll
5 SWE Stefan Karlsson 1 : 0 FIN Lauri Toivonen
5 FIN Samuli Saarenpää 0.5 : 0.5 EST Ants Soosõrv
5 FIN Jussi Ikonen 0 : 1 EST Alvar Timmermann
5 EST Ester Eggert 1 : 0 EST Irene Karlsson
6 FIN Jussi Ikonen 1 : 0 EST Ester Eggert
6 EST Irene Karlsson 1 : 0 EST Aki Savik
6 EST Rauno Nukk 1 : 0 EST Erki Nukk
6 FIN Lauri Toivonen 0 : 1 FIN Kari Haikonen
6 EST Aivo Oll 1 : 0 FIN Samuli Saarenpää
6 LAT Arnis Veidemanis 1 : 0 RUS Olga Skuridina
6 FIN Marko Pellikka 0 : 1 SWE Stefan Karlsson
6 SWE Peter Jonsson 1 : 0 EST Alvar Timmermann
6 EST Timo Ilu 1 : 0 EST Andry Purk
6 EST Ants Soosõrv 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
7 SWE Stefan Karlsson 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
7 LAT Arnis Veidemanis 0 : 1 EST Timo Ilu
7 FIN Jussi Ikonen 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
7 FIN Lauri Toivonen 0 : 1 FIN Samuli Saarenpää
7 EST Andry Purk 0 : 1 EST Aivo Oll
7 EST Alvar Timmermann 1 : 0 RUS Olga Skuridina
7 FIN Kari Haikonen 0 : 1 SWE Peter Jonsson
7 EST Irene Karlsson 1 : 0 EST Rauno Nukk
7 EST Aki Savik 0 : 1 EST Ester Eggert
7 EST Chrislyn Kikkas 0 : 1 FIN Marko Pellikka

Return to the tournament

Return to Games