Alexander Milevsky - Sergey Olyunin


IV Russian Championship, First League
R Rule O Swap Alter
9 RIF i9 + 11
RUS Alexander Milevsky Win
RUS Sergey Olyunin Loss
Published by Alexey Skuridin at 2016-03-14 19:31:25
R Black Result White
1 RUS Alexey Skuridin 1 : 0 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov
1 RUS Mikhail Lapshin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Milevsky
1 RUS Artur Gorshenkov 1 : 0 RUS Rustam Bashirov
1 RUS Andrey Eluferyev 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Makarov
1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Maltsev
1 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
1 RUS Andrey Zharinov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitri Kabanov
1 RUS Vitaly Lunkin 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Smirnov
1 RUS Sergey Melnikov 0.5 : 0.5 BLR Felix Degtyar
1 RUS Pavel Ses 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
1 RUS Kirill Moiseyev 0 : 1 BLR Oleg Ermakov
1 RUS Vitaly Reibandt 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Martynov
1 RUS Alexander Klimashin 1 : 0 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Filippov
1 RUS Irina Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Pavinich
1 RUS Sergey Olyunin 1 : 0 RUS Anatoly Nyrkov
1 RUS Dmitri Petrovsky 0 : 1 RUS Nonna Salnikova
1 RUS Victor Alexandrov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
1 RUS Dmitry Ilyin 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
1 RUS Sergey Volkov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Gruzin
1 RUS Andrey Zharinov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitri Kabanov
1 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Golosov
2 RUS Mikhail Lapshin 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Melnikov
2 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Golosov
2 RUS Rustam Bashirov 1 : 0 RUS Anatoly Nyrkov
2 RUS Sergey Smirnov 1 : 0 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov
2 RUS Yuriy Taiblin 0 : 1 RUS Vitaly Lunkin
2 RUS Andrey Zharinov 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Mishin
2 RUS Nonna Salnikova 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
2 RUS Vladimir Filinov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Klimashin
2 BLR Oleg Ermakov 1 : 0 RUS Yuri Tyaglo
2 RUS Alexey Skuridin 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
2 RUS Artur Gorshenkov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitri Kabanov
2 RUS Sergey Olyunin 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Sotnikov
2 RUS Dmitri Petrovsky 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Eluferyev
2 RUS Dmitry Ilyin 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
2 RUS Andrey Martynov 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Chingin
2 RUS Sergey Filippov 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Moiseyev
2 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vitaly Reibandt
2 RUS Alexander Milevsky 1 : 0 RUS Svetlana Kondratyeva
2 RUS Oleg Maltsev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Pavel Ses
2 RUS Irina Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Gruzin
2 RUS Sergey Volkov 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Pavinich
2 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Victor Alexandrov
2 BLR Felix Degtyar 1 : 0 RUS Danila Makeyev
2 RUS Pavel Makarov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
3 RUS Irina Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Makarov
3 RUS Sergey Filippov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Klimashin
3 RUS Vitaly Reibandt 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Lapshin
3 RUS Alexander Milevsky 1 : 0 BLR Felix Degtyar
3 BLR Oleg Ermakov 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Martynov
3 RUS Andrey Zharinov 0 : 1 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
3 RUS Rustam Bashirov 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Eluferyev
3 RUS Konstantin Chingin 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Maltsev
3 RUS Anatoly Nyrkov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Gruzin
3 RUS Svetlana Kondratyeva 0 : 1 RUS Dmitri Petrovsky
3 RUS Artur Gorshenkov 0 : 1 RUS Vitaly Lunkin
3 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
3 RUS Yuri Tyaglo 0 : 1 RUS Nonna Salnikova
3 RUS Victor Alexandrov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
3 RUS Mikhail Sotnikov 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Ses
3 RUS Danila Makeyev 0 : 1 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov
3 RUS Viktor Golosov 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Moiseyev
3 RUS Vasily Solomatov 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
3 RUS Sergey Volkov 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
3 RUS Andrey Pavinich 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
3 RUS Sergey Melnikov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Smirnov
3 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
3 RUS Dmitry Ilyin 1 : 0 RUS Dmitri Kabanov
4 RUS Mikhail Lapshin 0 : 1 BLR Felix Degtyar
4 RUS Nonna Salnikova 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Klimashin
4 RUS Sergey Gruzin 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
4 RUS Viktor Golosov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Andrey Zharinov
4 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitri Kabanov
4 RUS Sergey Smirnov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Ilyin
4 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Eluferyev
4 RUS Vitaly Lunkin 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Mishin
4 RUS Irina Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Moiseyev
4 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Melnikov
4 RUS Danila Makeyev 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
4 RUS Mikhail Sotnikov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
4 BLR Oleg Ermakov 1 : 0 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov
4 RUS Yuriy Taiblin 1 : 0 RUS Yuri Tyaglo
4 RUS Andrey Pavinich 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Milevsky
4 RUS Vladimir Filinov 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Maltsev
4 RUS Victor Alexandrov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Dmitri Petrovsky
4 RUS Oleg Fedorkin 1 : 0 RUS Artur Gorshenkov
4 RUS Alexey Skuridin 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Martynov
4 RUS Sergey Volkov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Filippov
4 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk 1 : 0 RUS Rustam Bashirov
5 RUS Kirill Moiseyev 1 : 0 RUS Rustam Bashirov
5 RUS Andrey Eluferyev 0 : 1 RUS Dmitri Kabanov
5 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 0 : 1 RUS Nonna Salnikova
5 BLR Oleg Ermakov 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Skuridin
5 RUS Mikhail Sotnikov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
5 RUS Oleg Fedorkin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Andrey Mishin
5 RUS Artur Gorshenkov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Gruzin
5 RUS Pavel Makarov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Olyunin
5 RUS Mikhail Lapshin 1 : 0 RUS Dmitri Petrovsky
5 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
5 RUS Oleg Maltsev 1 : 0 RUS Victor Alexandrov
5 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov 0 : 1 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
5 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
5 RUS Dmitry Ilyin 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Martynov
5 RUS Alexander Klimashin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vitaly Lunkin
5 RUS Konstantin Chingin 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Golosov
5 RUS Sergey Volkov 0 : 1 RUS Irina Metreveli
5 RUS Sergey Filippov 1 : 0 RUS Yuri Tyaglo
5 RUS Vitaly Reibandt 0 : 1 RUS Anatoly Nyrkov
5 RUS Vasily Solomatov 0 : 1 RUS Svetlana Kondratyeva
5 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
5 RUS Sergey Melnikov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Pavel Ses
5 BLR Felix Degtyar 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Pavinich
6 RUS Kirill Moiseyev 1 : 0 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov
6 RUS Sergey Smirnov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Klimashin
6 RUS Vitaly Lunkin 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Pavinich
6 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 RUS Anatoly Nyrkov
6 RUS Oleg Fedorkin 0.5 : 0.5 BLR Felix Degtyar
6 RUS Yuriy Taiblin 1 : 0 RUS Irina Metreveli
6 RUS Nonna Salnikova 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
6 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Sotnikov
6 RUS Sergey Volkov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
6 RUS Sergey Filippov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Melnikov
6 RUS Alexey Skuridin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
6 RUS Andrey Martynov 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
6 RUS Andrey Zharinov 1 : 0 RUS Svetlana Kondratyeva
6 RUS Danila Makeyev 1 : 0 RUS Vasily Solomatov
6 RUS Rustam Bashirov 1 : 0 RUS Vitaly Reibandt
6 RUS Mikhail Lapshin 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Mishin
6 RUS Dmitry Ilyin 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Milevsky
6 RUS Dmitri Petrovsky 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Golosov
6 RUS Sergey Olyunin 1 : 0 BLR Oleg Ermakov
6 RUS Oleg Maltsev 1 : 0 RUS Artur Gorshenkov
6 RUS Victor Alexandrov 1 : 0 RUS Yuri Tyaglo
6 RUS Dmitri Kabanov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Filinov
7 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
7 RUS Mikhail Lapshin 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Eluferyev
7 RUS Mikhail Sotnikov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Filippov
7 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Klimashin
7 RUS Konstantin Chingin 1 : 0 RUS Svetlana Kondratyeva
7 BLR Oleg Ermakov 0 : 1 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
7 RUS Sergey Smirnov 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Mishin
7 RUS Victor Alexandrov 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Ses
7 RUS Sergey Volkov 0 : 1 BLR Felix Degtyar
7 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Pavinich
7 RUS Alexey Skuridin 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Maltsev
7 RUS Danila Makeyev 0 : 1 RUS Artur Gorshenkov
7 RUS Dmitry Ilyin 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Olyunin
7 RUS Dmitri Petrovsky 1 : 0 RUS Yuri Tyaglo
7 RUS Vitaly Lunkin 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
7 RUS Andrey Zharinov 0 : 1 RUS Anatoly Nyrkov
7 RUS Pavel Makarov 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
7 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov 0 : 1 RUS Rustam Bashirov
7 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Milevsky
7 RUS Sergey Gruzin 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Melnikov
7 RUS Irina Metreveli 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Nonna Salnikova
7 RUS Dmitri Kabanov 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Martynov
7 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Golosov
8 RUS Alexey Skuridin 0 : 1 RUS Vitaly Lunkin
8 RUS Artur Gorshenkov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Konstantin Chingin
8 RUS Sergey Olyunin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Smirnov
8 RUS Pavel Ses 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Dmitri Petrovsky
8 RUS Sergey Volkov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
8 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Ilyin
8 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk 1 : 0 RUS Danila Makeyev
8 RUS Oleg Fedorkin 1 : 0 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov
8 RUS Rustam Bashirov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Melnikov
8 RUS Yuriy Taiblin 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
8 RUS Irina Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Lapshin
8 RUS Oleg Maltsev 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
8 BLR Oleg Ermakov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
8 RUS Sergey Gruzin 1 : 0 RUS Svetlana Kondratyeva
8 RUS Vitaly Reibandt 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Andrey Eluferyev
8 RUS Sergey Filippov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitri Kabanov
8 RUS Andrey Zharinov 0 : 1 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov
8 RUS Andrey Pavinich 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Mishin
8 RUS Kirill Moiseyev 1 : 0 RUS Victor Alexandrov
8 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 BLR Felix Degtyar
8 RUS Alexander Klimashin 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Martynov
8 RUS Nonna Salnikova 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Golosov
8 RUS Mikhail Sotnikov 1 : 0 RUS Anatoly Nyrkov
9 RUS Andrey Pavinich 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Maltsev
9 RUS Irina Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
9 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk 1 : 0 RUS Anatoly Nyrkov
9 RUS Dmitri Kabanov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Sotnikov
9 BLR Oleg Ermakov 0 : 1 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov
9 RUS Sergey Smirnov 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
9 RUS Mikhail Lapshin 0 : 1 RUS Artur Gorshenkov
9 RUS Alexander Milevsky 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Olyunin
9 RUS Sergey Volkov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitri Petrovsky
9 BLR Felix Degtyar 0 : 1 RUS Rustam Bashirov
9 RUS Pavel Ses 0 : 1 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov
9 RUS Dmitry Ilyin 1 : 0 EST Ants Soosõrv
9 RUS Sergey Filippov 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
9 RUS Konstantin Chingin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Andrey Eluferyev
9 RUS Alexander Klimashin 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
9 RUS Vitaly Lunkin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
9 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
9 RUS Vasily Solomatov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Gruzin
9 RUS Kirill Moiseyev 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Mishin
9 RUS Victor Alexandrov 1 : 0 RUS Nonna Salnikova
9 RUS Sergey Melnikov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vitaly Reibandt
9 RUS Viktor Golosov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
10 RUS Rustam Bashirov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Smirnov
10 RUS Dmitri Kabanov 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Moiseyev
10 RUS Danila Makeyev 1 : 0 RUS Yuri Tyaglo
10 RUS Mikhail Sotnikov 1 : 0 BLR Oleg Ermakov
10 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk 1 : 0 BLR Felix Degtyar
10 RUS Oleg Fedorkin 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
10 RUS Irina Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Mishin
10 RUS Nonna Salnikova 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Eluferyev
10 RUS Sergey Olyunin 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
10 RUS Sergey Volkov 1 : 0 RUS Anatoly Nyrkov
10 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Klimashin
10 RUS Mikhail Lapshin 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Maltsev
10 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 RUS Vitaly Lunkin
10 RUS Pavel Makarov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Ilyin
10 RUS Yuriy Taiblin 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
10 RUS Vitaly Reibandt 1 : 0 RUS Svetlana Kondratyeva
10 RUS Pavel Ses 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Gruzin
10 RUS Sergey Filippov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
10 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitri Petrovsky
10 RUS Victor Alexandrov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Artur Gorshenkov
11 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Martynov
11 RUS Yuriy Taiblin 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
11 RUS Sergey Filippov 0 : 1 RUS Rustam Bashirov
11 RUS Oleg Maltsev 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Golosov
11 BLR Felix Degtyar 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Chingin
11 RUS Kirill Moiseyev 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Pavinich
11 RUS Oleg Fedorkin 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Ilyin
11 RUS Sergey Olyunin 0 : 1 RUS Victor Alexandrov
11 RUS Andrey Mishin 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov

Return to the tournament

Return to Games