Nakayama Tomoharu - Viktor Balabhai


World Championship BT
R Rule O Swap Alter
3 Yamaguchi d2 - 8,13,14,15,21,
JPN Nakayama Tomoharu Win 32min
RUS Viktor Balabhai Loss 73min
42,f9
Published by Bengt Asplund at 2011-08-04 17:48:38
R Black Result White
1 EST Renee Pajuste 1 : 0 EST Rain Staub
1 SWE Martin Carlsson 1 : 0 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky
1 GRE Arseni Pestov 0 : 1 JPN Ono Takayuki
1 JPN Kise Katsumi 0.5 : 0.5 TPE Chiang Ping-Hung
1 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 1 : 0 POL Piotr Malowiejski
1 RUS Maria Pestereva 0 : 1 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu
1 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 EST Argo Lillemaa
1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 JPN Iio Yoshihiro
1 JPN Kamiya Shunsuke 1 : 0 SWE Tommy Maltell
1 RUS Tatyana Krayeva 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Balabhai
1 EST Martin Hõbemägi 1 : 0 RUS Nadezhda Belkina
1 SWE Torbjorn Blomstedt 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Potapov
1 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky 1 : 0 RUS Viktoria Rachitskaya
2 JPN Ono Takayuki 1 : 0 SWE Torbjorn Blomstedt
2 EST Renee Pajuste 1 : 0 SWE Martin Carlsson
2 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 JPN Kamiya Shunsuke
2 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov
2 POL Piotr Malowiejski 0 : 1 RUS Maria Pestereva
2 GRE Arseni Pestov 0 : 1 RUS Nadezhda Belkina
2 EST Martin Hõbemägi 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Balabhai
2 SWE Tommy Maltell 0 : 1 RUS Tatyana Krayeva
2 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
2 RUS Alexey Potapov 1 : 0 TPE Chiang Ping-Hung
2 RUS Viktoria Rachitskaya 0 : 1 JPN Iio Yoshihiro
2 JPN Kise Katsumi 1 : 0 EST Argo Lillemaa
3 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 1 : 0 RUS Nadezhda Belkina
3 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 JPN Ono Takayuki
3 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0.5 : 0.5 EST Renee Pajuste
3 RUS Tatyana Krayeva 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Potapov
3 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Balabhai
3 POL Piotr Malowiejski 1 : 0 EST Argo Lillemaa
3 RUS Maria Pestereva 1 : 0 SWE Torbjorn Blomstedt
3 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky 1 : 0 JPN Kamiya Shunsuke
3 JPN Kise Katsumi 1 : 0 SWE Martin Carlsson
3 GRE Arseni Pestov 0 : 1 SWE Tommy Maltell
3 TPE Chiang Ping-Hung 0 : 1 EST Martin Hõbemägi
3 JPN Iio Yoshihiro 1 : 0 EST Rain Staub
4 SWE Tommy Maltell 0 : 1 RUS Viktoria Rachitskaya
4 JPN Ono Takayuki 0 : 1 JPN Iio Yoshihiro
4 RUS Viktor Balabhai 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
4 RUS Maxim Karasyov 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu
4 POL Piotr Malowiejski 1 : 0 EST Rain Staub
4 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 1 : 0 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky
4 JPN Kise Katsumi 1 : 0 EST Renee Pajuste
4 RUS Tatyana Krayeva 0 : 1 RUS Nadezhda Belkina
4 SWE Torbjorn Blomstedt 0 : 1 SWE Martin Carlsson
4 JPN Kamiya Shunsuke 1 : 0 RUS Maria Pestereva
4 RUS Alexey Potapov 1 : 0 EST Martin Hõbemägi
4 EST Argo Lillemaa 0 : 1 TPE Chiang Ping-Hung
5 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Kise Katsumi
5 SWE Martin Carlsson 0 : 1 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky
5 JPN Ono Takayuki 0.5 : 0.5 POL Piotr Malowiejski
5 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Potapov
5 EST Renee Pajuste 1 : 0 JPN Iio Yoshihiro
5 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Karasyov
5 RUS Viktor Balabhai 1 : 0 RUS Viktoria Rachitskaya
5 JPN Kamiya Shunsuke 0 : 1 EST Martin Hõbemägi
5 SWE Tommy Maltell 0 : 1 TPE Chiang Ping-Hung
5 RUS Maria Pestereva 1 : 0 RUS Nadezhda Belkina
5 GRE Arseni Pestov 0 : 1 RUS Tatyana Krayeva
5 EST Rain Staub 0 : 1 SWE Torbjorn Blomstedt
6 POL Piotr Malowiejski 1 : 0 TPE Chiang Ping-Hung
6 EST Renee Pajuste 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Karasyov
6 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Balabhai
6 RUS Alexey Potapov 1 : 0 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu
6 SWE Torbjorn Blomstedt 1 : 0 JPN Kamiya Shunsuke
6 JPN Kise Katsumi 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
6 GRE Arseni Pestov 0 : 1 EST Rain Staub
6 JPN Iio Yoshihiro 1 : 0 EST Martin Hõbemägi
6 EST Argo Lillemaa 0 : 1 RUS Tatyana Krayeva
6 RUS Viktoria Rachitskaya 1 : 0 RUS Nadezhda Belkina
6 RUS Maria Pestereva 0 : 1 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky
6 JPN Ono Takayuki 0 : 1 SWE Martin Carlsson
7 RUS Tatyana Krayeva 0 : 1 SWE Martin Carlsson
7 TPE Chiang Ping-Hung 0 : 1 JPN Kamiya Shunsuke
7 JPN Iio Yoshihiro 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Karasyov
7 EST Martin Hõbemägi 1 : 0 JPN Ono Takayuki
7 EST Renee Pajuste 1 : 0 POL Piotr Malowiejski
7 SWE Tommy Maltell 1 : 0 EST Rain Staub
7 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
7 RUS Viktoria Rachitskaya 1 : 0 RUS Maria Pestereva
7 EST Argo Lillemaa 1 : 0 GRE Arseni Pestov
7 RUS Alexey Potapov 1 : 0 JPN Kise Katsumi
7 RUS Viktor Balabhai 0 : 1 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky
7 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 1 : 0 SWE Torbjorn Blomstedt
8 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 0 : 1 JPN Iio Yoshihiro
8 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 1 : 0 EST Renee Pajuste
8 SWE Martin Carlsson 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Balabhai
8 EST Martin Hõbemägi 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
8 JPN Kise Katsumi 1 : 0 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky
8 JPN Ono Takayuki 1 : 0 SWE Tommy Maltell
8 GRE Arseni Pestov 0 : 1 JPN Kamiya Shunsuke
8 RUS Viktoria Rachitskaya 1 : 0 POL Piotr Malowiejski
8 EST Rain Staub 1 : 0 RUS Nadezhda Belkina
8 EST Argo Lillemaa 0 : 1 SWE Torbjorn Blomstedt
8 RUS Maxim Karasyov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexey Potapov
8 RUS Maria Pestereva 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Tatyana Krayeva
9 SWE Torbjorn Blomstedt 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Nadezhda Belkina
9 RUS Alexey Potapov 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Iio Yoshihiro
9 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0 : 1 RUS Viktoria Rachitskaya
9 JPN Kise Katsumi 1 : 0 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov
9 JPN Kamiya Shunsuke 1 : 0 EST Renee Pajuste
9 SWE Martin Carlsson 1 : 0 EST Martin Hõbemägi
9 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Balabhai
9 GRE Arseni Pestov 0 : 1 TPE Chiang Ping-Hung
9 SWE Tommy Maltell 0 : 1 POL Piotr Malowiejski
9 EST Rain Staub 0 : 1 JPN Ono Takayuki
9 EST Argo Lillemaa 0 : 1 RUS Maria Pestereva
9 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky

Return to the tournament

Return to Games