Oosumi Yuuki - Dai Xiaohan


World Championship AT
R Rule O Swap Alter
8 Yamaguchi d11 + 10
JPN Oosumi Yuuki Win 132min
CHN Dai Xiaohan Loss 55min
Published by Alexey Skuridin at 2011-08-08 13:41:02
R Black Result White
1 CHN Dai Xiaohan 0 : 1 CHN Cao Dong
1 JPN Oosumi Yuuki 0 : 1 SWE Tord Andersson
1 TPE Hou I-Cheng 0 : 1 HKG Huang Jin-xian
1 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 TPE Lin Huang-Yu
1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Artemyev
1 EST Aivo Oll 0.5 : 0.5 EST Tunnet Taimla
2 CHN Dai Xiaohan 0 : 1 TPE Lin Huang-Yu
2 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 TPE Hou I-Cheng
2 JPN Oosumi Yuuki 0 : 1 HKG Huang Jin-xian
2 SWE Tord Andersson 1 : 0 EST Aivo Oll
2 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Artemyev
2 EST Tunnet Taimla 0 : 1 CHN Cao Dong
3 RUS Sergey Artemyev 0 : 1 TPE Lin Huang-Yu
3 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 TPE Hou I-Cheng
3 JPN Oosumi Yuuki 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
3 EST Aivo Oll 0.5 : 0.5 HKG Huang Jin-xian
3 SWE Tord Andersson 0 : 1 CHN Cao Dong
3 EST Tunnet Taimla 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Dai Xiaohan
4 RUS Sergey Artemyev 0 : 1 CHN Dai Xiaohan
4 EST Tunnet Taimla 1 : 0 SWE Tord Andersson
4 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Oosumi Yuuki
4 TPE Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 TPE Hou I-Cheng
4 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 EST Aivo Oll
4 CHN Cao Dong 0.5 : 0.5 HKG Huang Jin-xian
5 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 0 : 1 CHN Cao Dong
5 SWE Tord Andersson 0 : 1 CHN Dai Xiaohan
5 TPE Hou I-Cheng 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Artemyev
5 JPN Oosumi Yuuki 0.5 : 0.5 TPE Lin Huang-Yu
5 EST Aivo Oll 0 : 1 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
5 HKG Huang Jin-xian 1 : 0 EST Tunnet Taimla
6 RUS Sergey Artemyev 0 : 1 JPN Oosumi Yuuki
6 TPE Lin Huang-Yu 0.5 : 0.5 EST Aivo Oll
6 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 0 : 1 EST Tunnet Taimla
6 SWE Tord Andersson 0 : 1 HKG Huang Jin-xian
6 CHN Dai Xiaohan 0 : 1 TPE Hou I-Cheng
6 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Cao Dong
7 RUS Sergey Artemyev 0 : 1 EST Aivo Oll
7 TPE Hou I-Cheng 0 : 1 JPN Oosumi Yuuki
7 CHN Cao Dong 0.5 : 0.5 TPE Lin Huang-Yu
7 EST Tunnet Taimla 1 : 0 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
7 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 SWE Tord Andersson
7 CHN Dai Xiaohan 1 : 0 HKG Huang Jin-xian
8 JPN Oosumi Yuuki 1 : 0 CHN Dai Xiaohan
8 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 HKG Huang Jin-xian
8 SWE Tord Andersson 0 : 1 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
8 TPE Hou I-Cheng 0 : 1 EST Aivo Oll
8 RUS Sergey Artemyev 0 : 1 CHN Cao Dong
8 TPE Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 EST Tunnet Taimla
9 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 HKG Huang Jin-xian
9 RUS Sergey Artemyev 0 : 1 EST Tunnet Taimla
9 TPE Hou I-Cheng 0 : 1 CHN Cao Dong
9 CHN Dai Xiaohan 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
9 TPE Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 SWE Tord Andersson
9 EST Aivo Oll 0 : 1 JPN Oosumi Yuuki
10 CHN Dai Xiaohan 1 : 0 EST Aivo Oll
10 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
10 HKG Huang Jin-xian 0.5 : 0.5 TPE Lin Huang-Yu
10 SWE Tord Andersson 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Artemyev
10 TPE Hou I-Cheng 0 : 1 EST Tunnet Taimla
10 JPN Oosumi Yuuki 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Cao Dong
11 JPN Oosumi Yuuki 0.5 : 0.5 EST Tunnet Taimla
11 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 CHN Dai Xiaohan
11 TPE Lin Huang-Yu 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
11 RUS Sergey Artemyev 0 : 1 HKG Huang Jin-xian
11 SWE Tord Andersson 0 : 1 TPE Hou I-Cheng
11 CHN Cao Dong 1 : 0 EST Aivo Oll

Return to the tournament

Return to Games