Kise Katsumi - Kawamura Norihiko


World Championship QT
R Rule O Swap Alter
5 Yamaguchi d2 - 7,11,13,g8,h9,j
JPN Kise Katsumi Win 39min
JPN Kawamura Norihiko Loss 61min
Published by Peter Jonsson at 2011-08-02 16:12:35
R Black Result White
1 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Karasyov
1 EST Renee Pajuste 0 : 1 ARM Albert Poghosyan
1 TPE Lin Huang-Yu 0 : 1 JPN Kawamura Norihiko
1 JPN Kise Katsumi 1 : 0 TPE Hou I-Cheng
1 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 1 : 0 SWE Torbjorn Blomstedt
1 CZE Monika Kolouchova 0 : 1 CHN Dai Xiaohan
1 JPN Ono Takayuki 0 : 1 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
1 TPE Chiang Ping-Hung 0.5 : 0.5 TPE Chen Ko-Han
1 CZE Ales Rybka 1 : 0 SWE Tord Andersson
1 EST Martin Hõbemägi 1 : 0 JPN Kamiya Shunsuke
2 JPN Ono Takayuki 0 : 1 TPE Hou I-Cheng
2 SWE Torbjorn Blomstedt 1 : 0 TPE Chiang Ping-Hung
2 JPN Kamiya Shunsuke 1 : 0 EST Renee Pajuste
2 TPE Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 SWE Emma Jellve
2 JPN Kise Katsumi 1 : 0 CZE Ales Rybka
2 EST Martin Hõbemägi 1 : 0 ARM Albert Poghosyan
2 CZE Monika Kolouchova 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Karasyov
2 JPN Kawamura Norihiko 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
2 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
2 SWE Tord Andersson 0 : 1 TPE Chen Ko-Han
2 CHN Dai Xiaohan 0 : 1 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
3 CHN Dai Xiaohan 1 : 0 CZE Ales Rybka
3 ARM Albert Poghosyan 0 : 1 JPN Kamiya Shunsuke
3 TPE Hou I-Cheng 0 : 1 TPE Lin Huang-Yu
3 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Karasyov
3 CZE Monika Kolouchova 0 : 1 EST Renee Pajuste
3 SWE Emma Jellve 0 : 1 SWE Tord Andersson
3 JPN Kawamura Norihiko 1 : 0 SWE Torbjorn Blomstedt
3 JPN Ono Takayuki 1 : 0 TPE Chiang Ping-Hung
3 TPE Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
3 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Kise Katsumi
3 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0 : 1 EST Martin Hõbemägi
4 JPN Ono Takayuki 1 : 0 SWE Tord Andersson
4 TPE Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 TPE Hou I-Cheng
4 TPE Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov
4 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Kawamura Norihiko
4 CHN Dai Xiaohan 1 : 0 JPN Kise Katsumi
4 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 EST Martin Hõbemägi
4 TPE Chiang Ping-Hung 0 : 1 CZE Ales Rybka
4 RUS Maxim Karasyov 0 : 1 EST Renee Pajuste
4 SWE Torbjorn Blomstedt 0 : 1 ARM Albert Poghosyan
4 JPN Kamiya Shunsuke 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
4 CZE Monika Kolouchova 1 : 0 SWE Emma Jellve
5 CZE Monika Kolouchova 1 : 0 SWE Torbjorn Blomstedt
5 JPN Ono Takayuki 1 : 0 EST Renee Pajuste
5 SWE Tord Andersson 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Karasyov
5 TPE Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 ARM Albert Poghosyan
5 SWE Emma Jellve 0 : 1 TPE Chiang Ping-Hung
5 JPN Kamiya Shunsuke 0 : 1 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov
5 CZE Ales Rybka 0 : 1 TPE Hou I-Cheng
5 JPN Kise Katsumi 1 : 0 JPN Kawamura Norihiko
5 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 EST Martin Hõbemägi
5 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0 : 1 CHN Dai Xiaohan
5 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 TPE Lin Huang-Yu
6 TPE Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 JPN Kawamura Norihiko
6 RUS Maxim Karasyov 0.5 : 0.5 TPE Chiang Ping-Hung
6 JPN Kamiya Shunsuke 1 : 0 CZE Monika Kolouchova
6 EST Renee Pajuste 0 : 1 CZE Ales Rybka
6 SWE Emma Jellve 0 : 1 SWE Torbjorn Blomstedt
6 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 0 : 1 TPE Hou I-Cheng
6 ARM Albert Poghosyan 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Tord Andersson
6 CHN Dai Xiaohan 1 : 0 EST Ants Soosõrv
6 JPN Ono Takayuki 0 : 1 TPE Lin Huang-Yu
6 JPN Kise Katsumi 1 : 0 EST Martin Hõbemägi
6 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
7 EST Ants Soosõrv 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
7 CHN Dai Xiaohan 0 : 1 TPE Hou I-Cheng
7 TPE Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 JPN Kise Katsumi
7 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 1 : 0 EST Martin Hõbemägi
7 JPN Kamiya Shunsuke 0 : 1 JPN Kawamura Norihiko
7 CZE Ales Rybka 0 : 1 TPE Chen Ko-Han
7 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 JPN Ono Takayuki
7 SWE Emma Jellve 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Karasyov
7 SWE Torbjorn Blomstedt 0 : 1 SWE Tord Andersson
7 EST Renee Pajuste 1 : 0 TPE Chiang Ping-Hung
7 CZE Monika Kolouchova 0 : 1 ARM Albert Poghosyan

Return to the tournament

Return to Games