Yamaguchi Yusui - Eduard Voskanyan


World Championship AT
R Rule O Swap Alter
6 RIF i11 + j9
JPN Yamaguchi Yusui Win
ARM Eduard Voskanyan Loss
Published by Ando Meritee at 2006-06-08 18:11:45
R Black Result White
1 RUS Igor Sinyov 0 : 1 ARM Eduard Voskanyan
1 JPN Hasegawa Kazuto 1 : 0 JPN Nara Hideki
1 JPN Yamaguchi Yusui 0 : 1 SWE Jan Palmgren
1 SWE Ingvar Sundling 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Nakamura Shigeru
1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 0.5 : 0.5 LAT Aldis Reims
1 AUT Michael Unterweger 0 : 1 SWE Petter Gardstrom
2 SWE Petter Gardstrom 1 : 0 RUS Igor Sinyov
2 JPN Nakamura Shigeru 1 : 0 JPN Yamaguchi Yusui
2 SWE Jan Palmgren 0 : 1 JPN Nara Hideki
2 JPN Hasegawa Kazuto 1 : 0 AUT Michael Unterweger
2 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 0 : 1 SWE Ingvar Sundling
2 LAT Aldis Reims 1 : 0 ARM Eduard Voskanyan
3 SWE Ingvar Sundling 0 : 1 LAT Aldis Reims
3 JPN Yamaguchi Yusui 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
3 JPN Nara Hideki 0 : 1 JPN Nakamura Shigeru
3 AUT Michael Unterweger 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Jan Palmgren
3 SWE Petter Gardstrom 0 : 1 ARM Eduard Voskanyan
3 RUS Igor Sinyov 0 : 1 JPN Hasegawa Kazuto
4 JPN Hasegawa Kazuto 1 : 0 SWE Petter Gardstrom
4 JPN Nakamura Shigeru 1 : 0 AUT Michael Unterweger
4 LAT Aldis Reims 0 : 1 JPN Yamaguchi Yusui
4 SWE Ingvar Sundling 1 : 0 ARM Eduard Voskanyan
4 SWE Jan Palmgren 1 : 0 RUS Igor Sinyov
4 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 0 : 1 JPN Nara Hideki
5 JPN Hasegawa Kazuto 1 : 0 ARM Eduard Voskanyan
5 RUS Igor Sinyov 0 : 1 JPN Nakamura Shigeru
5 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 0.5 : 0.5 AUT Michael Unterweger
5 JPN Yamaguchi Yusui 1 : 0 SWE Ingvar Sundling
5 LAT Aldis Reims 1 : 0 JPN Nara Hideki
5 SWE Petter Gardstrom 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Jan Palmgren
6 JPN Yamaguchi Yusui 1 : 0 ARM Eduard Voskanyan
6 SWE Ingvar Sundling 0 : 1 JPN Nara Hideki
6 SWE Jan Palmgren 0 : 1 JPN Hasegawa Kazuto
6 SWE Petter Gardstrom 0 : 1 JPN Nakamura Shigeru
6 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 0 : 1 RUS Igor Sinyov
6 LAT Aldis Reims 1 : 0 AUT Michael Unterweger
7 AUT Michael Unterweger 0 : 1 SWE Ingvar Sundling
7 JPN Nara Hideki 1 : 0 JPN Yamaguchi Yusui
7 SWE Jan Palmgren 1 : 0 ARM Eduard Voskanyan
7 JPN Hasegawa Kazuto 0 : 1 JPN Nakamura Shigeru
7 SWE Petter Gardstrom 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
7 RUS Igor Sinyov 0.5 : 0.5 LAT Aldis Reims
8 SWE Ingvar Sundling 1 : 0 RUS Igor Sinyov
8 LAT Aldis Reims 1 : 0 SWE Petter Gardstrom
8 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 JPN Hasegawa Kazuto
8 ARM Eduard Voskanyan 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Nara Hideki
8 JPN Yamaguchi Yusui 1 : 0 AUT Michael Unterweger
8 JPN Nakamura Shigeru 1 : 0 SWE Jan Palmgren
9 SWE Petter Gardstrom 1 : 0 SWE Ingvar Sundling
9 SWE Jan Palmgren 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
9 JPN Nakamura Shigeru 1 : 0 ARM Eduard Voskanyan
9 RUS Igor Sinyov 0 : 1 JPN Yamaguchi Yusui
9 JPN Hasegawa Kazuto 1 : 0 LAT Aldis Reims
9 AUT Michael Unterweger 0 : 1 JPN Nara Hideki
10 RUS Igor Sinyov 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Nara Hideki
10 JPN Yamaguchi Yusui 1 : 0 SWE Petter Gardstrom
10 SWE Ingvar Sundling 1 : 0 JPN Hasegawa Kazuto
10 LAT Aldis Reims 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Jan Palmgren
10 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 0 : 1 JPN Nakamura Shigeru
10 AUT Michael Unterweger 0 : 1 ARM Eduard Voskanyan
11 JPN Nakamura Shigeru 0.5 : 0.5 LAT Aldis Reims
11 RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 AUT Michael Unterweger
11 SWE Petter Gardstrom 0 : 1 JPN Nara Hideki
11 JPN Hasegawa Kazuto 0 : 1 JPN Yamaguchi Yusui
11 SWE Jan Palmgren 1 : 0 SWE Ingvar Sundling
11 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 ARM Eduard Voskanyan

Return to the tournament

Return to Games