Johnny Nielsen - Tatsutomi Hiroyuki


Swedish Open
R Rule O Swap Alter
RIF i11
SWE Johnny Nielsen Loss
JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki Win
Published by Bengt Asplund at 2010-09-19 22:43:29
R Black Result White
JPN Ooi Kozo 1 : 0 JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki
AUT Michael Unterweger 0 : 1 SWE Tommy Maltell
LAT Arnis Veidemanis 1 : 0 SWE Jan Palmgren
SWE Goran Holgersson 1 : 0 ARM Albert Poghosyan
SWE Petter Gardstrom 1 : 0 SWE Mikael Hannah
LAT Arnis Veidemanis 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Salnikov
RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov 0 : 1 SWE Goran Holgersson
JPN Hayakawa Yoshimi 1 : 0 JPN Hayakawa Tsuyoshi
SWE Anders Henningsson 1 : 0 SWE Johnny Nielsen
SWE Bengt Asplund 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
JPN Hayakawa Koji 0 : 1 JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki
SWE Leif Larsson 0 : 1 ARM Albert Poghosyan
SWE Tommy Maltell 0 : 1 SWE Petter Gardstrom
SWE Ingvar Sundling 1 : 0 SWE Martin Karlsson
RUS Gennady Alexandrov 0 : 1 LAT Aldis Reims
SWE Jan Palmgren 1 : 0 SWE Stefan Karlsson
RUS Andrey Sokolsky 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Tord Andersson
SWE Frank Arkbo 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Ooi Kozo
SWE Johnny Nielsen 1 : 0 SWE Leif Larsson
RUS Andrey Sokolsky 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
SWE Bengt Asplund 1 : 0 SWE Martin Karlsson
SWE Mikael Hannah 0 : 1 JPN Hayakawa Yoshimi
JPN Ooi Kozo 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Stefan Karlsson
LAT Aldis Reims 1 : 0 SWE Tord Andersson
RUS Pavel Salnikov 0 : 1 SWE Tord Andersson
RUS Pavel Salnikov 0 : 1 SWE Ingvar Sundling
SWE Martin Karlsson 0 : 1 AUT Michael Unterweger
SWE Frank Arkbo 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
SWE Bengt Asplund 0 : 1 JPN Ooi Kozo
SWE Peter Jonsson 1 : 0 SWE Kristian Lindberg
ARM Albert Poghosyan 0 : 1 SWE Johnny Nielsen
SWE Anders Henningsson 1 : 0 JPN Hayakawa Tsuyoshi
SWE Martin Karlsson 1 : 0 SWE Kristian Lindberg
SWE Tord Andersson 1 : 0 SWE Bengt Asplund
SWE Tommy Maltell 0 : 1 SWE Johnny Nielsen
SWE Goran Holgersson 0 : 1 SWE Petter Gardstrom
JPN Hayakawa Yoshimi 1 : 0 SWE Anders Henningsson
JPN Hayakawa Yoshimi 1 : 0 RUS Gennady Alexandrov
LAT Arnis Veidemanis 0 : 1 SWE Tord Andersson
SWE Jan Palmgren 0 : 1 RUS Gennady Alexandrov
SWE Leif Larsson 1 : 0 SWE Kristian Lindberg
JPN Hayakawa Koji 0 : 1 SWE Mikael Hannah
AUT Michael Unterweger 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
SWE Bengt Asplund 1 : 0 SWE Frank Arkbo
RUS Gennady Alexandrov 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Sokolsky
RUS Pavel Salnikov 0 : 1 JPN Hayakawa Tsuyoshi
SWE Ingvar Sundling 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
RUS Gennady Alexandrov 1 : 0 SWE Stefan Karlsson
SWE Kristian Lindberg 0 : 1 SWE Goran Holgersson
LAT Arnis Veidemanis 1 : 0 LAT Aldis Reims
SWE Stefan Karlsson 0 : 1 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
JPN Hayakawa Tsuyoshi 0 : 1 SWE Stefan Karlsson
JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 1 : 0 SWE Kristian Lindberg
AUT Michael Unterweger 1 : 0 SWE Goran Holgersson
SWE Frank Arkbo 0 : 1 RUS Gennady Alexandrov
SWE Petter Gardstrom 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
JPN Hayakawa Tsuyoshi 1 : 0 SWE Ingvar Sundling
SWE Anders Henningsson 1 : 0 ARM Albert Poghosyan
JPN Hayakawa Koji 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Peter Jonsson
SWE Martin Karlsson 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Sokolsky
JPN Hayakawa Tsuyoshi 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Sokolsky
JPN Hayakawa Yoshimi 0 : 1 JPN Hayakawa Koji
SWE Tommy Maltell 1 : 0 SWE Mikael Hannah
SWE Leif Larsson 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Salnikov
SWE Petter Gardstrom 1 : 0 SWE Anders Henningsson
JPN Hayakawa Yoshimi 0.5 : 0.5 LAT Aldis Reims
SWE Goran Holgersson 0 : 1 JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki
SWE Stefan Karlsson 0 : 1 SWE Ingvar Sundling
SWE Leif Larsson 1 : 0 JPN Hayakawa Koji
SWE Jan Palmgren 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Sokolsky
RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
SWE Frank Arkbo 0 : 1 SWE Stefan Karlsson
AUT Michael Unterweger 0 : 1 SWE Frank Arkbo
SWE Tord Andersson 1 : 0 SWE Johnny Nielsen
JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 0 : 1 SWE Frank Arkbo
SWE Bengt Asplund 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
JPN Hayakawa Tsuyoshi 1 : 0 AUT Michael Unterweger
SWE Jan Palmgren 0 : 1 LAT Aldis Reims
RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Ingvar Sundling
SWE Petter Gardstrom 0 : 1 JPN Ooi Kozo
SWE Mikael Hannah 0 : 1 SWE Tord Andersson
SWE Kristian Lindberg 0 : 1 SWE Tommy Maltell
SWE Leif Larsson 0 : 1 JPN Hayakawa Yoshimi
LAT Aldis Reims 1 : 0 JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki
JPN Ooi Kozo 0 : 1 SWE Jan Palmgren
SWE Mikael Hannah 0 : 1 ARM Albert Poghosyan
SWE Bengt Asplund 0 : 1 SWE Petter Gardstrom
SWE Johnny Nielsen 0 : 1 JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki
JPN Hayakawa Koji 0 : 1 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
SWE Leif Larsson 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Andrey Sokolsky
SWE Ingvar Sundling 0 : 1 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
JPN Ooi Kozo 1 : 0 SWE Anders Henningsson
SWE Peter Jonsson 1 : 0 SWE Martin Karlsson
SWE Goran Holgersson 0 : 1 RUS Gennady Alexandrov
SWE Jan Palmgren 1 : 0 ARM Albert Poghosyan
LAT Aldis Reims 1 : 0 SWE Tommy Maltell
RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
SWE Anders Henningsson 1 : 0 SWE Tommy Maltell

Return to the tournament

Return to Games