Igor Sinyov - Joachim Gaulitz


World Championship AT
R Rule O Swap Alter
1 RIF d3 - 6
RUS Igor Sinyov Win 78min
SWE Joachim Gaulitz Loss 140min
Published by Attila Demjan at 2006-06-05 17:07:57
R Black Result White
1 RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 SWE Joachim Gaulitz
1 KOR Kim Byoung-Jun 0 : 1 SWE Stefan Karlsson
1 EST Ando Meritee 1 : 0 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
1 JPN Nara Hideki 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
1 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
1 SWE Petter Gardstrom 1 : 0 TPE Lin Sheng-Min
2 TPE Lin Sheng-Min 0 : 1 RUS Igor Sinyov
2 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 SWE Joachim Gaulitz
2 JPN Nara Hideki 1 : 0 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
2 EST Ants Soosõrv 0 : 1 SWE Stefan Karlsson
2 SWE Petter Gardstrom 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
2 KOR Kim Byoung-Jun 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
3 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 0.5 : 0.5 EST Ants Soosõrv
3 EST Ando Meritee 1 : 0 JPN Nara Hideki
3 KOR Kim Byoung-Jun 0 : 1 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
3 SWE Petter Gardstrom 1 : 0 SWE Stefan Karlsson
3 TPE Lin Sheng-Min 0 : 1 SWE Joachim Gaulitz
3 RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
4 TPE Lin Sheng-Min 0 : 1 JPN Nara Hideki
4 EST Ants Soosõrv 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
4 KOR Kim Byoung-Jun 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
4 SWE Petter Gardstrom 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
4 SWE Stefan Karlsson 0 : 1 RUS Igor Sinyov
4 SWE Joachim Gaulitz 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
5 SWE Stefan Karlsson 0 : 1 SWE Joachim Gaulitz
5 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 RUS Igor Sinyov
5 TPE Lin Sheng-Min 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
5 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Petter Gardstrom
5 KOR Kim Byoung-Jun 1 : 0 JPN Nara Hideki
5 EST Ants Soosõrv 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
6 JPN Nara Hideki 1 : 0 EST Ants Soosõrv
6 TPE Lin Sheng-Min 0 : 1 SWE Stefan Karlsson
6 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 0 : 1 RUS Igor Sinyov
6 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
6 EST Ando Meritee 1 : 0 SWE Joachim Gaulitz
6 SWE Petter Gardstrom 1 : 0 KOR Kim Byoung-Jun
7 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 1 : 0 SWE Joachim Gaulitz
7 KOR Kim Byoung-Jun 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
7 SWE Stefan Karlsson 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
7 SWE Petter Gardstrom 0 : 1 JPN Nara Hideki
7 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 TPE Lin Sheng-Min
7 EST Ando Meritee 1 : 0 RUS Igor Sinyov
8 EST Ando Meritee 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
8 RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 JPN Nara Hideki
8 SWE Petter Gardstrom 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
8 KOR Kim Byoung-Jun 1 : 0 SWE Joachim Gaulitz
8 TPE Lin Sheng-Min 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
8 SWE Stefan Karlsson 1 : 0 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
9 KOR Kim Byoung-Jun 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
9 SWE Petter Gardstrom 0 : 1 SWE Joachim Gaulitz
9 SWE Stefan Karlsson 1 : 0 JPN Nara Hideki
9 EST Ando Meritee 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
9 EST Ants Soosõrv 0 : 1 RUS Igor Sinyov
9 TPE Lin Sheng-Min 0 : 1 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
10 EST Ando Meritee 1 : 0 TPE Lin Sheng-Min
10 SWE Stefan Karlsson 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
10 KOR Kim Byoung-Jun 1 : 0 RUS Igor Sinyov
10 EST Ants Soosõrv 0 : 1 SWE Petter Gardstrom
10 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
10 SWE Joachim Gaulitz 0 : 1 JPN Nara Hideki
11 KOR Kim Byoung-Jun 0 : 1 TPE Lin Sheng-Min
11 EST Ando Meritee 1 : 0 SWE Stefan Karlsson
11 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
11 SWE Petter Gardstrom 0 : 1 RUS Igor Sinyov
11 JPN Nara Hideki 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
11 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 SWE Joachim Gaulitz

Return to the tournament

Return to Games