Nagao Noriaki - Nizami Eibatov


Team World Championship
R Rule O Swap Alter
8 Yamaguchi d1 - 6,7,13,j9
JPN Nagao Noriaki Loss 61min
AZE Nizami Eibatov Win 52min
Published by Iio Yoshihiro at 2010-05-04 07:16:45
R Black Result White
1 TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
1 JPN Nagao Noriaki 1 : 0 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
1 RUS Maxim Karasyov 0 : 1 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan
1 EST Madli Mirme 0 : 1 EST Aivo Oll
1 EST Martin Hõbemägi 0 : 1 EST Andry Purk
1 EST Paul Väljataga 0 : 1 EST Tunnet Taimla
1 JPN Tamada Yoichi 1 : 0 JPN Yamaguchi Yusui
1 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 EST Alvar Timmermann
1 JPN Tamura Kazumasa 0 : 1 JPN Hasegawa Kazuto
1 CHN Yin Licheng 1 : 0 AZE Nizami Eibatov
1 UKR Alyona Yakovleva 0 : 1 CHN Cao Dong
1 CHN Li Yi 1 : 0 UKR Konstantin Piddubny
1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0 : 1 TPE Lin Huang-Yu
1 TPE Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Artemyev
1 JPN Nakamura Shigeru 1 : 0 JPN Oosumi Yuuki
2 EST Alvar Timmermann 0 : 1 JPN Kawamura Norihiko
2 JPN Nagao Noriaki 0 : 1 CHN Yin Licheng
2 CHN Cao Dong 1 : 0 JPN Tamura Kazumasa
2 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 UKR Konstantin Piddubny
2 UKR Alyona Yakovleva 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Karasyov
2 AZE Nizami Eibatov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
2 EST Aivo Oll 1 : 0 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan
2 JPN Hasegawa Kazuto 1 : 0 EST Madli Mirme
2 JPN Nakamura Shigeru 1 : 0 EST Paul Väljataga
2 EST Andry Purk 0 : 1 TPE Chen Ko-Han
2 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 TPE Lin Huang-Yu
2 EST Tunnet Taimla 0 : 1 TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan
2 JPN Tamada Yoichi 0 : 1 CHN Xi Zhenyang
2 CHN Li Yi 1 : 0 JPN Oosumi Yuuki
2 EST Martin Hõbemägi 0 : 1 JPN Isobe Taizan
3 RUS Sergey Artemyev 0 : 1 JPN Iio Yoshihiro
3 EST Tunnet Taimla 1 : 0 UKR Konstantin Piddubny
3 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 0 : 1 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
3 JPN Kawamura Norihiko 0 : 1 CHN Li Yi
3 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 0 : 1 JPN Oosumi Yuuki
3 CHN Cao Dong 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Hasegawa Kazuto
3 TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 1 : 0 EST Paul Väljataga
3 EST Martin Hõbemägi 0 : 1 TPE Chen Ko-Han
3 EST Andry Purk 1 : 0 AZE Nizami Eibatov
3 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 CHN Yin Licheng
3 EST Alvar Timmermann 0 : 1 TPE Lin Huang-Yu
3 CHN Xi Zhenyang 0 : 1 JPN Yamaguchi Yusui
3 EST Aivo Oll 1 : 0 UKR Alyona Yakovleva
3 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan 1 : 0 EST Madli Mirme
3 JPN Tamura Kazumasa 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Karasyov
4 UKR Alyona Yakovleva 0 : 1 EST Madli Mirme
4 EST Paul Väljataga 1 : 0 UKR Konstantin Piddubny
4 EST Tunnet Taimla 1 : 0 JPN Oosumi Yuuki
4 JPN Tamura Kazumasa 1 : 0 EST Aivo Oll
4 JPN Tamada Yoichi 1 : 0 EST Ants Soosõrv
4 JPN Iio Yoshihiro 0 : 1 EST Andry Purk
4 TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 0 : 1 JPN Nakamura Shigeru
4 JPN Hasegawa Kazuto 0.5 : 0.5 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan
4 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 TPE Chen Ko-Han
4 TPE Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 JPN Yamaguchi Yusui
4 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 CHN Li Yi
4 RUS Maxim Karasyov 0 : 1 CHN Cao Dong
4 EST Martin Hõbemägi 0 : 1 AZE Nizami Eibatov
4 CHN Yin Licheng 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Artemyev
4 RUS Dmitry Epifanov 1 : 0 CHN Xi Zhenyang
5 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan 1 : 0 UKR Alyona Yakovleva
5 EST Aivo Oll 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Cao Dong
5 CHN Li Yi 0.5 : 0.5 EST Tunnet Taimla
5 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
5 CHN Yin Licheng 0 : 1 EST Andry Purk
5 TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 0 : 1 UKR Konstantin Piddubny
5 EST Ants Soosõrv 0 : 1 CHN Xi Zhenyang
5 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0 : 1 JPN Yamaguchi Yusui
5 TPE Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 AZE Nizami Eibatov
5 JPN Iio Yoshihiro 1 : 0 EST Paul Väljataga
5 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 0 : 1 JPN Nakamura Shigeru
5 JPN Tamura Kazumasa 1 : 0 EST Madli Mirme
5 EST Alvar Timmermann 0 : 1 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
5 RUS Maxim Karasyov 0 : 1 JPN Hasegawa Kazuto
5 JPN Nagao Noriaki 1 : 0 EST Martin Hõbemägi
6 JPN Tamura Kazumasa 0 : 1 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan
6 CHN Yin Licheng 1 : 0 EST Martin Hõbemägi
6 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 0 : 1 EST Tunnet Taimla
6 EST Andry Purk 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Artemyev
6 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 AZE Nizami Eibatov
6 TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 1 : 0 JPN Oosumi Yuuki
6 EST Alvar Timmermann 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Xi Zhenyang
6 EST Madli Mirme 0 : 1 CHN Cao Dong
6 JPN Isobe Taizan 0.5 : 0.5 UKR Alyona Yakovleva
6 TPE Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 JPN Nagao Noriaki
6 JPN Kawamura Norihiko 0 : 1 UKR Konstantin Piddubny
6 JPN Tamada Yoichi 0 : 1 TPE Lin Huang-Yu
6 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0 : 1 EST Aivo Oll
6 EST Paul Väljataga 0 : 1 CHN Li Yi
6 EST Ants Soosõrv 0 : 1 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov
7 AZE Nizami Eibatov 0 : 1 JPN Iio Yoshihiro
7 TPE Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 CHN Yin Licheng
7 CHN Xi Zhenyang 0 : 1 TPE Lin Huang-Yu
7 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan 0 : 1 CHN Cao Dong
7 JPN Oosumi Yuuki 1 : 0 UKR Konstantin Piddubny
7 JPN Hasegawa Kazuto 1 : 0 EST Aivo Oll
7 RUS Sergey Artemyev 1 : 0 EST Martin Hõbemägi
7 JPN Tamura Kazumasa 0.5 : 0.5 UKR Alyona Yakovleva
7 EST Alvar Timmermann 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
7 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 JPN Yamaguchi Yusui
7 EST Andry Purk 0 : 1 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
7 EST Paul Väljataga 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
7 EST Tunnet Taimla 1 : 0 JPN Nakamura Shigeru
7 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 EST Madli Mirme
7 CHN Li Yi 1 : 0 TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan
8 EST Martin Hõbemägi 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Artemyev
8 JPN Nagao Noriaki 0 : 1 AZE Nizami Eibatov
8 EST Andry Purk 1 : 0 CHN Yin Licheng
8 TPE Lin Huang-Yu 0 : 1 JPN Yamaguchi Yusui
8 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 TPE Chen Ko-Han
8 EST Tunnet Taimla 0 : 1 CHN Li Yi
8 TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Nakamura Shigeru
8 EST Aivo Oll 0 : 1 CHN Cao Dong
8 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan 0 : 1 JPN Hasegawa Kazuto
8 JPN Oosumi Yuuki 1 : 0 UKR Konstantin Piddubny
8 EST Alvar Timmermann 0 : 1 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov
8 UKR Alyona Yakovleva 0 : 1 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
8 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 EST Paul Väljataga
8 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 EST Madli Mirme
8 EST Ants Soosõrv 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Xi Zhenyang
9 AZE Nizami Eibatov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Artemyev
9 TPE Lin Huang-Yu 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
9 EST Tunnet Taimla 1 : 0 TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan
9 EST Martin Hõbemägi 1 : 0 JPN Nagao Noriaki
9 EST Andry Purk 1 : 0 TPE Chen Ko-Han
9 EST Paul Väljataga 0 : 1 JPN Oosumi Yuuki
9 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 UKR Konstantin Piddubny
9 CHN Li Yi 0 : 1 JPN Nakamura Shigeru
9 CHN Xi Zhenyang 1 : 0 JPN Yamaguchi Yusui
9 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 CHN Yin Licheng
9 JPN Tamada Yoichi 0 : 1 EST Alvar Timmermann
9 JPN Tamura Kazumasa 1 : 0 EST Madli Mirme
9 EST Aivo Oll 1 : 0 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan
9 JPN Hasegawa Kazuto 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Cao Dong
9 RUS Maxim Karasyov 0.5 : 0.5 UKR Alyona Yakovleva
10 JPN Hasegawa Kazuto 0.5 : 0.5 EST Aivo Oll
10 CHN Li Yi 1 : 0 TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan
10 EST Martin Hõbemägi 0 : 1 AZE Nizami Eibatov
10 TPE Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 CHN Yin Licheng
10 EST Paul Väljataga 1 : 0 UKR Konstantin Piddubny
10 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan 0 : 1 CHN Cao Dong
10 TPE Lin Huang-Yu 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Xi Zhenyang
10 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 1 : 0 JPN Iio Yoshihiro
10 JPN Tamura Kazumasa 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Karasyov
10 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 JPN Yamaguchi Yusui
10 EST Madli Mirme 1 : 0 UKR Alyona Yakovleva
10 RUS Sergey Artemyev 1 : 0 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
10 JPN Nakamura Shigeru 0 : 1 EST Tunnet Taimla
10 EST Andry Purk 0 : 1 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
10 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Oosumi Yuuki

Return to the tournament

Return to Games