Monika Kolouchova - Aki Savik


Women World Championship
R Rule O Swap Alter
3 Yamaguchi d4 + 7,8,i10,j11,k10
CZE Monika Kolouchova Win 10min
EST Aki Savik Loss 19min
Published by Monika Kolouchova at 2009-08-08 07:49:52
R Black Result White
1 EST Madli Mirme 1 : 0 EST Aki Savik
1 CHN Hu Xi 1 : 0 SWE Emma Jellve
1 CZE Monika Kolouchova 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Savrasova
1 CHN He Jiabei 0 : 1 CHN Yao Jinrui
1 UKR Alyona Yakovleva 0 : 1 RUS Tatyana Krayeva
2 RUS Irina Metreveli 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Yulia Savrasova
2 CZE Monika Kolouchova 1 : 0 RUS Tatyana Krayeva
2 EST Aki Savik 0 : 1 UKR Alyona Yakovleva
2 CHN He Jiabei 0 : 1 CHN Hu Xi
2 EST Madli Mirme 0 : 1 SWE Emma Jellve
3 EST Madli Mirme 1 : 0 CHN He Jiabei
3 UKR Alyona Yakovleva 0 : 1 SWE Emma Jellve
3 CHN Yao Jinrui 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Hu Xi
3 RUS Tatyana Krayeva 0 : 1 RUS Irina Metreveli
3 CZE Monika Kolouchova 1 : 0 EST Aki Savik
4 RUS Yulia Savrasova 1 : 0 RUS Tatyana Krayeva
4 EST Madli Mirme 0 : 1 CHN Yao Jinrui
4 CHN He Jiabei 1 : 0 UKR Alyona Yakovleva
4 CZE Monika Kolouchova 1 : 0 SWE Emma Jellve
4 RUS Irina Metreveli 1 : 0 EST Aki Savik
5 RUS Yulia Savrasova 1 : 0 EST Aki Savik
5 CZE Monika Kolouchova 1 : 0 CHN He Jiabei
5 EST Madli Mirme 0 : 1 CHN Hu Xi
5 UKR Alyona Yakovleva 0 : 1 CHN Yao Jinrui
5 SWE Emma Jellve 0 : 1 RUS Irina Metreveli
6 CHN Hu Xi 0 : 1 UKR Alyona Yakovleva
6 RUS Yulia Savrasova 1 : 0 SWE Emma Jellve
6 CZE Monika Kolouchova 0 : 1 CHN Yao Jinrui
6 RUS Tatyana Krayeva 1 : 0 EST Aki Savik
6 CHN He Jiabei 0 : 1 RUS Irina Metreveli
7 RUS Tatyana Krayeva 0 : 1 SWE Emma Jellve
7 UKR Alyona Yakovleva 0.5 : 0.5 EST Madli Mirme
7 RUS Yulia Savrasova 1 : 0 CHN He Jiabei
7 CZE Monika Kolouchova 0 : 1 CHN Hu Xi
7 RUS Irina Metreveli 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Yao Jinrui
8 RUS Yulia Savrasova 1 : 0 CHN Yao Jinrui
8 RUS Irina Metreveli 0 : 1 CHN Hu Xi
8 SWE Emma Jellve 1 : 0 EST Aki Savik
8 EST Madli Mirme 0 : 1 CZE Monika Kolouchova
8 CHN He Jiabei 0 : 1 RUS Tatyana Krayeva
9 EST Aki Savik 0 : 1 CHN He Jiabei
9 RUS Tatyana Krayeva 0 : 1 CHN Yao Jinrui
9 UKR Alyona Yakovleva 0 : 1 CZE Monika Kolouchova
9 CHN Hu Xi 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Savrasova
9 EST Madli Mirme 1 : 0 RUS Irina Metreveli
10 RUS Tatyana Krayeva 0 : 1 CHN Hu Xi
10 RUS Irina Metreveli 1 : 0 UKR Alyona Yakovleva
10 RUS Yulia Savrasova 1 : 0 EST Madli Mirme
10 CHN Yao Jinrui 1 : 0 EST Aki Savik
10 CHN He Jiabei 0 : 1 SWE Emma Jellve
11 EST Madli Mirme 1 : 0 RUS Tatyana Krayeva
11 SWE Emma Jellve 0 : 1 CHN Yao Jinrui
11 UKR Alyona Yakovleva 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Savrasova
11 CHN Hu Xi 1 : 0 EST Aki Savik
11 CZE Monika Kolouchova 0 : 1 RUS Irina Metreveli

Return to the tournament

Return to Games