Viktor Golosov - Oosumi Yuuki


World Championship BT
R Rule O Swap Alter
1 Yamaguchi i11 + 8, 9, 10
RUS Viktor Golosov Loss 26min
JPN Oosumi Yuuki Win 1min
Published by Alexey Skuridin at 2009-08-07 08:18:47
R Black Result White
1 RUS Viktor Golosov 0 : 1 JPN Oosumi Yuuki
1 SWE Tord Andersson 0 : 1 RUS Natalya Nikonova
1 TPE Yu Tien-Lung 1 : 0 JPN Miyagawa Sou
1 EST Johann Lents 1 : 0 CZE Jan Rejsek
1 POL Pawel Nowak 1 : 0 RUS Nadezhda Belkina
1 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 0 : 1 TPE Lin Huang-Yu
1 EST Renee Pajuste 1 : 0 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
1 TPE Lin Ting-Wei 0 : 1 JPN Tamura Kazumasa
1 CHN Yin Licheng 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
2 EST Renee Pajuste 1 : 0 TPE Lin Huang-Yu
2 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0 : 1 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
2 CZE Jan Rejsek 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Golosov
2 RUS Natalya Nikonova 0 : 1 JPN Tamura Kazumasa
2 RUS Nadezhda Belkina 0 : 1 TPE Yu Tien-Lung
2 JPN Oosumi Yuuki 1 : 0 EST Johann Lents
2 POL Pawel Nowak 0 : 1 CHN Yin Licheng
2 JPN Miyagawa Sou 0 : 1 SWE Tord Andersson
2 TPE Lin Ting-Wei 0 : 1 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov
3 TPE Yu Tien-Lung 0.5 : 0.5 EST Renee Pajuste
3 EST Johann Lents 0 : 1 RUS Natalya Nikonova
3 JPN Tamura Kazumasa 0 : 1 JPN Oosumi Yuuki
3 TPE Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Golosov
3 CZE Jan Rejsek 0 : 1 TPE Lin Ting-Wei
3 POL Pawel Nowak 1 : 0 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
3 RUS Nadezhda Belkina 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
3 CHN Yin Licheng 0 : 1 SWE Tord Andersson
3 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 1 : 0 JPN Miyagawa Sou
4 CHN Yin Licheng 1 : 0 JPN Tamura Kazumasa
4 JPN Oosumi Yuuki 1 : 0 TPE Yu Tien-Lung
4 EST Johann Lents 1 : 0 RUS Nadezhda Belkina
4 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 1 : 0 SWE Tord Andersson
4 EST Renee Pajuste 1 : 0 RUS Natalya Nikonova
4 CZE Jan Rejsek 0 : 1 JPN Miyagawa Sou
4 POL Pawel Nowak 0 : 1 TPE Lin Huang-Yu
4 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 TPE Lin Ting-Wei
4 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Golosov
5 JPN Oosumi Yuuki 0 : 1 EST Renee Pajuste
5 RUS Nadezhda Belkina 0 : 1 TPE Lin Ting-Wei
5 CZE Jan Rejsek 0 : 1 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
5 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 JPN Miyagawa Sou
5 RUS Viktor Golosov 1 : 0 RUS Natalya Nikonova
5 SWE Tord Andersson 0 : 1 POL Pawel Nowak
5 CHN Yin Licheng 1 : 0 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov
5 EST Johann Lents 1 : 0 JPN Tamura Kazumasa
5 TPE Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 TPE Yu Tien-Lung
6 RUS Nadezhda Belkina 0 : 1 JPN Miyagawa Sou
6 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 1 : 0 EST Johann Lents
6 POL Pawel Nowak 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Golosov
6 CZE Jan Rejsek 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
6 JPN Tamura Kazumasa 1 : 0 SWE Tord Andersson
6 EST Renee Pajuste 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Yin Licheng
6 TPE Lin Huang-Yu 0 : 1 JPN Oosumi Yuuki
6 TPE Yu Tien-Lung 0 : 1 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
7 JPN Tamura Kazumasa 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
7 CHN Yin Licheng 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Oosumi Yuuki
7 POL Pawel Nowak 0.5 : 0.5 EST Renee Pajuste
7 RUS Natalya Nikonova 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
7 RUS Viktor Golosov 1 : 0 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov
7 TPE Lin Ting-Wei 1 : 0 JPN Miyagawa Sou
7 CZE Jan Rejsek 1 : 0 RUS Nadezhda Belkina
7 TPE Yu Tien-Lung 0 : 1 SWE Tord Andersson
7 TPE Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 EST Johann Lents
8 JPN Miyagawa Sou 0 : 1 EST Johann Lents
8 CZE Jan Rejsek 1 : 0 SWE Tord Andersson
8 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 1 : 0 EST Renee Pajuste
8 JPN Tamura Kazumasa 0 : 1 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
8 TPE Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 CHN Yin Licheng
8 RUS Natalya Nikonova 1 : 0 RUS Nadezhda Belkina
8 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Golosov
8 POL Pawel Nowak 0 : 1 JPN Oosumi Yuuki
9 RUS Nadezhda Belkina 0 : 1 SWE Tord Andersson
9 JPN Tamura Kazumasa 1 : 0 JPN Miyagawa Sou
9 TPE Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
9 POL Pawel Nowak 0 : 1 TPE Lin Ting-Wei
9 RUS Natalya Nikonova 0 : 1 CHN Yin Licheng
9 CZE Jan Rejsek 1 : 0 TPE Yu Tien-Lung
9 EST Johann Lents 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
9 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 1 : 0 JPN Oosumi Yuuki
9 EST Renee Pajuste 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Golosov

Return to the tournament

Return to Games