Wu Di - Cao Dong


World Championship AT
R Rule O Swap Alter
1 Yamaguchi d11 - 10
CHN Wu Di Draw 1min
CHN Cao Dong Draw 5min
Published by Ants Soosõrv at 2009-08-07 07:08:59
R Black Result White
1 CHN Wu Di 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Cao Dong
1 JPN Ono Takayuki 0 : 1 EST Tunnet Taimla
1 RUS Maxim Karasyov 0.5 : 0.5 TPE Chen Ko-Han
1 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 JPN Nakamura Shigeru
1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 EST Andry Purk
1 CZE Ondrej Nykl 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
2 RUS Maxim Karasyov 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
2 CHN Wu Di 0.5 : 0.5 EST Andry Purk
2 TPE Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
2 JPN Ono Takayuki 0 : 1 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
2 EST Tunnet Taimla 1 : 0 CHN Cao Dong
2 CZE Ondrej Nykl 1 : 0 JPN Nakamura Shigeru
3 EST Andry Purk 1 : 0 EST Tunnet Taimla
3 TPE Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 CHN Wu Di
3 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
3 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 CHN Cao Dong
3 JPN Ono Takayuki 0 : 1 JPN Nakamura Shigeru
3 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 CZE Ondrej Nykl
4 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 CHN Wu Di
4 JPN Nakamura Shigeru 1 : 0 CHN Cao Dong
4 TPE Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 EST Tunnet Taimla
4 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 EST Andry Purk
4 RUS Maxim Karasyov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
4 CZE Ondrej Nykl 0 : 1 JPN Ono Takayuki
5 EST Andry Purk 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Nakamura Shigeru
5 TPE Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
5 JPN Ono Takayuki 0 : 1 CHN Cao Dong
5 EST Tunnet Taimla 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
5 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 CZE Ondrej Nykl
5 RUS Maxim Karasyov 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Wu Di
6 TPE Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 JPN Nakamura Shigeru
6 CZE Ondrej Nykl 0 : 1 CHN Cao Dong
6 RUS Maxim Karasyov 0 : 1 EST Tunnet Taimla
6 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 CHN Wu Di
6 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 0 : 1 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
6 EST Andry Purk 1 : 0 JPN Ono Takayuki
7 JPN Ono Takayuki 1 : 0 TPE Chen Ko-Han
7 EST Andry Purk 0 : 1 CHN Cao Dong
7 CZE Ondrej Nykl 0 : 1 CHN Wu Di
7 EST Tunnet Taimla 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
7 JPN Nakamura Shigeru 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
7 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
8 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 JPN Ono Takayuki
8 RUS Maxim Karasyov 0 : 1 JPN Nakamura Shigeru
8 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
8 EST Andry Purk 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Ondrej Nykl
8 CHN Wu Di 0 : 1 EST Tunnet Taimla
8 TPE Chen Ko-Han 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Cao Dong
9 JPN Nakamura Shigeru 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
9 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 0 : 1 CHN Cao Dong
9 EST Tunnet Taimla 1 : 0 CZE Ondrej Nykl
9 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 CHN Wu Di
9 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 JPN Ono Takayuki
9 EST Andry Purk 1 : 0 TPE Chen Ko-Han
10 JPN Nakamura Shigeru 0 : 1 CHN Wu Di
10 TPE Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 CZE Ondrej Nykl
10 JPN Ono Takayuki 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
10 RUS Maxim Karasyov 0 : 1 CHN Cao Dong
10 EST Andry Purk 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
10 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 EST Tunnet Taimla
11 JPN Ono Takayuki 0 : 1 CHN Wu Di
11 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 CZE Ondrej Nykl
11 EST Tunnet Taimla 1 : 0 JPN Nakamura Shigeru
11 TPE Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
11 EST Andry Purk 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Karasyov
11 CHN Cao Dong 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Sushkov

Return to the tournament

Return to Games