Chang Yi-Feng - Petter Gardström


World Championship QT
R Rule O Swap Alter
2 RIF d3 - 7
TPE Chang Yi-Feng Win
SWE Petter Gardström Loss
Published by Samuli Saarenpää at 2008-05-16 17:05:23
R Black Result White
1 SWE Petter Gardström 0 : 1 AZE Nizami Eibatov
1 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 1 : 0 CZE Alan Pelikan
1 EST Johann Lents 0 : 1 JPN Yamaguchi Yusui
1 CZE Aleš Rybka 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
1 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 0 : 1 JPN Nagao Noriaki
1 TPE Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 JPN Sakamoto Hirouji
1 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 TPE Chang Yi-Feng
1 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 FIN Marko Pellikka
1 SWE Joachim Gaulitz 1 : 0 AZE Eldar Dzainukov
1 JPN Iio Yoshihiro 1 : 0 JPN Mitsumori Masao
1 SWE Stefan Karlsson 1 : 0 JPN Kubo Izumi
2 SWE Stefan Karlsson 1 : 0 SWE Joachim Gaulitz
2 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 0 : 1 JPN Mitsumori Masao
2 FIN Marko Pellikka 1 : 0 JPN Sakamoto Hirouji
2 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 EST Timo Ilu
2 RUS Maxim Karasyov 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Iio Yoshihiro
2 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Makarov
2 TPE Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 JPN Yamaguchi Yusui
2 AZE Eldar Dzainukov 1 : 0 CZE Alan Pelikan
2 TPE Chang Yi-Feng 1 : 0 SWE Petter Gardström
3 SWE Stefan Karlsson 1 : 0 TPE Chen Ko-Han
3 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan 0 : 1 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
3 CZE Aleš Rybka 0 : 1 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov
3 EST Johann Lents 0 : 1 TPE Chang Yi-Feng
3 SWE Petter Gardström 1 : 0 JPN Sakamoto Hirouji
3 FIN Marko Pellikka 1 : 0 CZE Petr Neuman
3 AZE Eldar Dzainukov 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Mitsumori Masao
3 EST Timo Ilu 1 : 0 JPN Kubo Izumi
3 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 0 : 1 JPN Nagao Noriaki
3 JPN Yamaguchi Yusui 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Iio Yoshihiro
3 RUS Maxim Karasyov 0 : 1 SWE Joachim Gaulitz
3 RUS Pavel Makarov 0 : 1 AZE Nizami Eibatov
4 SWE Petter Gardström 1 : 0 JPN Kubo Izumi
4 EST Timo Ilu 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Makarov
4 AZE Eldar Dzainukov 0 : 1 JPN Yamaguchi Yusui
4 TPE Chang Yi-Feng 0 : 1 JPN Iio Yoshihiro
4 EST Johann Lents 1 : 0 CZE Alan Pelikan
4 FIN Marko Pellikka 0 : 1 AZE Nizami Eibatov
4 RUS Maxim Karasyov 0 : 1 JPN Mitsumori Masao
4 JPN Sakamoto Hirouji 1 : 0 CZE Aleš Rybka
4 SWE Stefan Karlsson 1 : 0 JPN Nagao Noriaki
4 TPE Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
4 CZE Petr Neuman 0 : 1 UKR Alyona Yakovleva
4 SWE Joachim Gaulitz 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
4 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 1 : 0 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan
5 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 JPN Nagao Noriaki
5 SWE Petter Gardström 0 : 1 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov
5 TPE Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 TPE Chang Yi-Feng
5 JPN Kubo Izumi 0 : 1 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan
5 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 0 : 1 JPN Iio Yoshihiro
5 CZE Alan Pelikan 0 : 1 JPN Sakamoto Hirouji
5 CZE Petr Neuman 0 : 1 CZE Aleš Rybka
5 EST Johann Lents 0 : 1 FIN Marko Pellikka
5 SWE Stefan Karlsson 1 : 0 AZE Nizami Eibatov
5 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 AZE Eldar Dzainukov
5 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 JPN Mitsumori Masao
5 EST Timo Ilu 0 : 1 JPN Yamaguchi Yusui
5 UKR Alyona Yakovleva 0 : 1 SWE Joachim Gaulitz
6 SWE Stefan Karlsson 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
6 AZE Nizami Eibatov 0 : 1 JPN Iio Yoshihiro
6 JPN Kubo Izumi 1 : 0 AZE Eldar Dzainukov
6 EST Johann Lents 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Karasyov
6 TPE Chang Yi-Feng 1 : 0 EST Timo Ilu
6 FIN Marko Pellikka 1 : 0 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
6 TPE Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov
6 SWE Petter Gardström 1 : 0 JPN Mitsumori Masao
6 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan 1 : 0 JPN Sakamoto Hirouji
6 RUS Pavel Makarov 0 : 1 JPN Yamaguchi Yusui
6 SWE Joachim Gaulitz 1 : 0 JPN Nagao Noriaki
7 SWE Joachim Gaulitz 1 : 0 AZE Nizami Eibatov
7 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan 0 : 1 TPE Chang Yi-Feng
7 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 JPN Kubo Izumi
7 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 0 : 1 SWE Petter Gardström
7 FIN Marko Pellikka 0 : 1 JPN Nagao Noriaki
7 EST Timo Ilu 1 : 0 JPN Mitsumori Masao
7 TPE Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 EST Johann Lents
7 RUS Pavel Makarov 0 : 1 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov
7 SWE Stefan Karlsson 0 : 1 JPN Yamaguchi Yusui
7 UKR Alyona Yakovleva 0 : 1 JPN Sakamoto Hirouji
7 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Iio Yoshihiro

Return to the tournament

Return to Games