Ondřej Nykl - Attila Demján


International Advanced Level Gomoku Tournament
R Rule O Swap Alter
8 Gomoku - Swap 2 +
CZE Ondřej Nykl Loss 20min
HUN Attila Demján Win 20min
Published by Hao Tianyi at 2022-11-20 05:58:44
R Black Result White
1 POL Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1 : 0 RUS Olga Kurdina
1 RUS Nikolay Maximov 0 : 1 POL Paweł Tarasiński
1 SWE Peter Jonsson 1 : 0 RUS Anastasja Molotova
1 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova 0 : 1 POL Marcin Majczyk
1 POL Michał Zajk 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Litvinova
1 EST Rainer Kelk 0 : 1 POL Artur Tamioła
1 EST Martin Hõbemägi 0 : 1 HUN Attila Demján
1 EST Tauri Purk 0 : 1 CZE Jan Strádal
1 CZE Ondřej Nykl 1 : 0 EST Rasmus Kodasma
1 RUS Tatjana Lebedeva 0 : 1 CZE Jan Rejšek
1 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 EST Ain Salula
1 EST Alvar Timmermann 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Savrasova
1 RUS Ruslan Savrasov 0 : 1 JPN Ono Takayuki
1 JPN Tamada Yoichi 1 : 0 RUS Tatyana Krayeva
1 RUS Sergey Romanov 0 : 1 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu
1 EST Renee Pajuste 1 : 0 RUS Maria Pestereva
1 RUS Artyom Merkulov 0 : 1 EST Andry Purk
1 RUS Irina Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Merkulov
1 RUS Roman Kryuchok 1 : 0 ARM Vahe Poghosyan
1 RUS Ruslan Prokopyev 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Oborina
2 RUS Anastasja Oborina 0 : 1 POL Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski
2 POL Paweł Tarasiński 1 : 0 RUS Roman Kryuchok
2 RUS Yulia Litvinova 0 : 1 SWE Peter Jonsson
2 POL Marcin Majczyk 1 : 0 EST Alvar Timmermann
2 POL Artur Tamioła 1 : 0 JPN Tamada Yoichi
2 JPN Ono Takayuki 0 : 1 HUN Attila Demján
2 CZE Jan Strádal 1 : 0 EST Renee Pajuste
2 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 0 : 1 CZE Ondřej Nykl
2 CZE Jan Rejšek 0 : 1 RUS Irina Metreveli
2 EST Andry Purk 1 : 0 CZE Pavel Laube
2 RUS Anastasja Molotova 0 : 1 POL Michał Zajk
2 RUS Yulia Savrasova 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova
2 EST Martin Hõbemägi 1 : 0 RUS Ruslan Savrasov
2 RUS Tatyana Krayeva 1 : 0 EST Rainer Kelk
2 EST Rasmus Kodasma 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Romanov
2 RUS Maria Pestereva 0 : 1 EST Tauri Purk
2 EST Ain Salula 0 : 1 RUS Artyom Merkulov
2 RUS Maxim Merkulov 1 : 0 RUS Tatjana Lebedeva
2 RUS Olga Kurdina 0 : 1 RUS Ruslan Prokopyev
2 ARM Vahe Poghosyan 0 : 1 RUS Nikolay Maximov
3 RUS Tatjana Lebedeva 1 : 0 RUS Anastasja Molotova
3 EST Rainer Kelk 1 : 0 RUS Olga Kurdina
3 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova 1 : 0 RUS Maria Pestereva
3 RUS Sergey Romanov 0 : 1 ARM Vahe Poghosyan
3 RUS Ruslan Savrasov 0 : 1 EST Ain Salula
3 RUS Nikolay Maximov 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu
3 EST Renee Pajuste 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Oborina
3 RUS Roman Kryuchok 0 : 1 JPN Ono Takayuki
3 RUS Ruslan Prokopyev 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Merkulov
3 POL Paweł Tarasiński 0 : 1 HUN Attila Demján
3 POL Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 0 : 1 CZE Jan Strádal
3 RUS Artyom Merkulov 1 : 0 EST Rasmus Kodasma
3 EST Alvar Timmermann 0 : 1 RUS Tatyana Krayeva
3 JPN Tamada Yoichi 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Savrasova
3 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Litvinova
3 EST Tauri Purk 0 : 1 CZE Jan Rejšek
3 POL Michał Zajk 1 : 0 EST Martin Hõbemägi
3 RUS Irina Metreveli 0 : 1 POL Artur Tamioła
3 CZE Ondřej Nykl 1 : 0 POL Marcin Majczyk
3 SWE Peter Jonsson 0 : 1 EST Andry Purk
4 RUS Anastasja Oborina 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Laube
4 CZE Jan Rejšek 1 : 0 JPN Tamada Yoichi
4 RUS Maxim Merkulov 0 : 1 POL Michał Zajk
4 POL Marcin Majczyk 0 : 1 RUS Irina Metreveli
4 RUS Tatyana Krayeva 0 : 1 SWE Peter Jonsson
4 POL Paweł Tarasiński 1 : 0 RUS Artyom Merkulov
4 EST Andry Purk 0 : 1 POL Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski
4 HUN Attila Demján 0 : 1 CZE Jan Strádal
4 EST Martin Hõbemägi 0 : 1 EST Renee Pajuste
4 EST Ain Salula 0 : 1 EST Rainer Kelk
4 RUS Yulia Litvinova 0 : 1 EST Alvar Timmermann
4 EST Rasmus Kodasma 0 : 1 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova
4 RUS Yulia Savrasova 1 : 0 RUS Tatjana Lebedeva
4 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 0 : 1 RUS Roman Kryuchok
4 JPN Ono Takayuki 1 : 0 RUS Nikolay Maximov
4 POL Artur Tamioła 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Ondřej Nykl
4 ARM Vahe Poghosyan 0 : 1 EST Tauri Purk
4 RUS Maria Pestereva 1 : 0 RUS Ruslan Prokopyev
4 RUS Olga Kurdina 0 : 1 RUS Ruslan Savrasov
4 RUS Anastasja Molotova 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Romanov
5 CZE Ondřej Nykl 1 : 0 CZE Jan Strádal
5 SWE Peter Jonsson 0 : 1 POL Artur Tamioła
5 POL Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1 : 0 CZE Jan Rejšek
5 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 POL Paweł Tarasiński
5 POL Michał Zajk 0 : 1 JPN Ono Takayuki
5 HUN Attila Demján 1 : 0 EST Andry Purk
5 RUS Irina Metreveli 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Yulia Savrasova
5 EST Rainer Kelk 0 : 1 POL Marcin Majczyk
5 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova 0 : 1 RUS Tatyana Krayeva
5 RUS Artyom Merkulov 1 : 0 EST Tauri Purk
5 EST Alvar Timmermann 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Merkulov
5 RUS Roman Kryuchok 0 : 1 EST Renee Pajuste
5 JPN Tamada Yoichi 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Oborina
5 RUS Ruslan Savrasov 0 : 1 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu
5 RUS Nikolay Maximov 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Litvinova
5 RUS Sergey Romanov 0 : 1 EST Ain Salula
5 RUS Tatjana Lebedeva 1 : 0 RUS Maria Pestereva
5 ARM Vahe Poghosyan 0 : 1 EST Martin Hõbemägi
5 RUS Ruslan Prokopyev 1 : 0 EST Rasmus Kodasma
5 RUS Anastasja Molotova 0 : 1 RUS Olga Kurdina
6 POL Artur Tamioła 0 : 1 HUN Attila Demján
6 JPN Ono Takayuki 0 : 1 CZE Ondřej Nykl
6 CZE Jan Strádal 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Laube
6 RUS Irina Metreveli 0 : 1 POL Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski
6 POL Paweł Tarasiński 0 : 1 RUS Tatyana Krayeva
6 RUS Maxim Merkulov 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
6 POL Marcin Majczyk 1 : 0 RUS Artyom Merkulov
6 RUS Anastasja Oborina 0 : 1 POL Michał Zajk
6 CZE Jan Rejšek 0.5 : 0.5 EST Andry Purk
6 EST Renee Pajuste 0 : 1 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu
6 RUS Yulia Savrasova 1 : 0 EST Rainer Kelk
6 RUS Tatjana Lebedeva 0 : 1 RUS Roman Kryuchok
6 EST Ain Salula 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova
6 RUS Yulia Litvinova 1 : 0 JPN Tamada Yoichi
6 EST Martin Hõbemägi 0 : 1 EST Alvar Timmermann
6 EST Tauri Purk 1 : 0 RUS Ruslan Prokopyev
6 EST Rasmus Kodasma 0 : 1 RUS Nikolay Maximov
6 RUS Ruslan Savrasov 0 : 1 ARM Vahe Poghosyan
6 RUS Olga Kurdina 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Romanov
6 RUS Maria Pestereva 1 : 0 RUS Anastasja Molotova
7 CZE Ondřej Nykl 1 : 0 POL Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski
7 HUN Attila Demján 1 : 0 CZE Pavel Laube
7 POL Marcin Majczyk 0 : 1 POL Artur Tamioła
7 POL Michał Zajk 1 : 0 CZE Jan Strádal
7 RUS Tatyana Krayeva 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Merkulov
7 CZE Jan Rejšek 0 : 1 JPN Ono Takayuki
7 EST Andry Purk 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Savrasova
7 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 0 : 1 RUS Irina Metreveli
7 RUS Yulia Litvinova 1 : 0 POL Paweł Tarasiński
7 SWE Peter Jonsson 0 : 1 EST Tauri Purk
7 RUS Artyom Merkulov 0 : 1 EST Renee Pajuste
7 RUS Roman Kryuchok 0 : 1 EST Ain Salula
7 EST Alvar Timmermann 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Oborina
7 RUS Nikolay Maximov 1 : 0 RUS Maria Pestereva
7 JPN Tamada Yoichi 0 : 1 RUS Olga Kurdina
7 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova 0 : 1 RUS Tatjana Lebedeva
7 EST Rainer Kelk 1 : 0 ARM Vahe Poghosyan
7 RUS Ruslan Prokopyev 0 : 1 EST Martin Hõbemägi
7 RUS Sergey Romanov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Ruslan Savrasov
7 RUS Anastasja Molotova 1 : 0 EST Rasmus Kodasma
8 CZE Ondřej Nykl 0 : 1 HUN Attila Demján
8 POL Michał Zajk 0 : 1 POL Artur Tamioła
8 RUS Tatyana Krayeva 0 : 1 POL Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski
8 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 JPN Ono Takayuki
8 EST Andry Purk 0 : 1 RUS Irina Metreveli
8 EST Tauri Purk 0.5 : 0.5 POL Marcin Majczyk
8 CZE Jan Strádal 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Litvinova
8 EST Renee Pajuste 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Merkulov
8 RUS Anastasja Oborina 0 : 1 EST Ain Salula
8 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Jan Rejšek
8 RUS Yulia Savrasova 1 : 0 RUS Nikolay Maximov
8 POL Paweł Tarasiński 0 : 1 EST Rainer Kelk
8 RUS Olga Kurdina 0 : 1 SWE Peter Jonsson
8 EST Martin Hõbemägi 0 : 1 RUS Artyom Merkulov
8 EST Alvar Timmermann 0 : 1 RUS Roman Kryuchok
8 RUS Tatjana Lebedeva 1 : 0 RUS Ruslan Prokopyev
8 RUS Maria Pestereva 1 : 0 RUS Ruslan Savrasov
8 RUS Sergey Romanov 0 : 1 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova
8 ARM Vahe Poghosyan 1 : 0 RUS Anastasja Molotova
8 EST Rasmus Kodasma 1 : 0 JPN Tamada Yoichi

Return to the tournament

Return to Games