Okabe Hiroshi - Andry Purk


World Championship AT
R Rule O Swap Alter
1 RIF d3 - g9
JPN Okabe Hiroshi Loss
EST Andry Purk Win
Published by Ando Meritee at 2006-05-25 16:19:16
R Black Result White
1 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 EST Andry Purk
1 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
1 RUS Sergey Artemyev 1 : 0 SWE Stefan Karlsson
1 RUS Yulia Savrasova 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Chingin
1 EST Tunnet Taimla 1 : 0 SWE Hannes Hermansson
1 SWE Tord Andersson 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
2 SWE Tord Andersson 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
2 RUS Yulia Savrasova 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Artemyev
2 EST Tunnet Taimla 1 : 0 SWE Stefan Karlsson
2 EST Andry Purk 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
2 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Chingin
2 SWE Hannes Hermansson 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov
3 RUS Yulia Savrasova 0 : 1 EST Tunnet Taimla
3 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Tord Andersson
3 EST Andry Purk 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
3 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Artemyev
3 RUS Konstantin Chingin 0.5 : 0.5 EST Ando Meritee
3 SWE Hannes Hermansson 0 : 1 SWE Stefan Karlsson
4 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 EST Tunnet Taimla
4 SWE Hannes Hermansson 1 : 0 SWE Tord Andersson
4 RUS Konstantin Chingin 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
4 RUS Sergey Artemyev 0.5 : 0.5 EST Ando Meritee
4 RUS Yulia Savrasova 1 : 0 SWE Stefan Karlsson
4 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 0.5 : 0.5 EST Andry Purk
5 EST Tunnet Taimla 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
5 RUS Sergey Artemyev 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
5 EST Andry Purk 1 : 0 SWE Tord Andersson
5 SWE Hannes Hermansson 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Savrasova
5 RUS Konstantin Chingin 0 : 1 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov
5 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Stefan Karlsson
6 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 EST Tunnet Taimla
6 EST Ando Meritee 0 : 1 SWE Stefan Karlsson
6 SWE Tord Andersson 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Chingin
6 SWE Hannes Hermansson 0 : 1 EST Andry Purk
6 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Artemyev
6 RUS Yulia Savrasova 0 : 1 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
7 RUS Yulia Savrasova 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
7 SWE Stefan Karlsson 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
7 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Hannes Hermansson
7 SWE Tord Andersson 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Artemyev
7 EST Andry Purk 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Chingin
7 EST Tunnet Taimla 1 : 0 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov
8 RUS Yulia Savrasova 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
8 EST Tunnet Taimla 0 : 1 SWE Tord Andersson
8 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 1 : 0 SWE Stefan Karlsson
8 RUS Konstantin Chingin 1 : 0 SWE Hannes Hermansson
8 RUS Sergey Artemyev 0.5 : 0.5 EST Andry Purk
8 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
9 EST Ando Meritee 1 : 0 SWE Hannes Hermansson
9 SWE Tord Andersson 0 : 1 SWE Stefan Karlsson
9 EST Andry Purk 0.5 : 0.5 EST Tunnet Taimla
9 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
9 RUS Sergey Artemyev 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Chingin
9 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Yulia Savrasova
10 EST Tunnet Taimla 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Konstantin Chingin
10 RUS Yulia Savrasova 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Tord Andersson
10 EST Andry Purk 1 : 0 SWE Stefan Karlsson
10 EST Ando Meritee 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
10 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov
10 SWE Hannes Hermansson 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Artemyev
11 SWE Stefan Karlsson 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Chingin
11 EST Ando Meritee 1 : 0 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov
11 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 SWE Tord Andersson
11 EST Tunnet Taimla 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Artemyev
11 EST Andry Purk 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Savrasova
11 SWE Hannes Hermansson 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov

Return to the tournament

Return to Games