Sergey Romanov - Pavel Laube


RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
R Rule O Swap Alter
2 Rejection i2 6, 7, i6
RUS Sergey Romanov Loss 25min
CZE Pavel Laube Win 19min
Soosrv, + -
Published by Tauri Purk at 2008-08-09 21:15:18
R Black Result White
1 POL Marcin Majczyk 0 : 1 EST Renee Pajuste
1 HUN Attila Demjan 1 : 0 EST Rasmus Kodasma
1 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 RUS Nikolay Maximov
1 RUS Yulia Litvinova 0 : 1 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov
1 RUS Anastasja Molotova 0 : 1 ARM Albert Poghosyan
1 EST Rauni Lillemets 0 : 1 POL Michal Zajk
1 RUS Pavel Sobolev 1 : 0 RUS Anastasja Oborina
1 RUS Yulia Savrasova 1 : 0 RUS Nikita Gorokhov
1 RUS Alexander Kadulin 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Skuridin
1 RUS Galina Buyanova 0 : 1 RUS Tatyana Krayeva
1 CZE Pavel Laube 0 : 1 EST Tunnet Taimla
1 RUS Artyom Merkulov 0 : 1 CZE Ondrej Nykl
1 JPN Ono Takayuki 1 : 0 RUS Roman Kryuchok
1 RUS Tatjana Lebedeva 0 : 1 RUS Irina Metreveli
1 EST Ain Salula 0 : 1 RUS Ruslan Savrasov
1 RUS Olga Kurdina 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Shlyundikov
1 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Romanov
1 RUS Maxim Merkulov 1 : 0 EST Paul Väljataga
1 SWE Stefan Karlsson 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
1 EST Andry Purk 1 : 0 JPN Tamada Yoichi
2 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 0 : 1 HUN Attila Demjan
2 RUS Anastasja Molotova 1 : 0 RUS Galina Buyanova
2 USA Wil Huang 0 : 1 POL Marcin Majczyk
2 EST Tauri Purk 0 : 1 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov
2 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Merkulov
2 RUS Tatjana Lebedeva 1 : 0 EST Rauni Lillemets
2 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova 0 : 1 RUS Nikita Gorokhov
2 RUS Sergey Romanov 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Laube
2 RUS Pavel Sobolev 0 : 1 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
2 EST Ain Salula 0 : 1 FIN Jussi Ikonen
2 RUS Tatyana Krayeva 0 : 1 ARM Albert Poghosyan
2 EST Andry Purk 1 : 0 EST Renee Pajuste
2 EST Tunnet Taimla 1 : 0 POL Michal Zajk
2 RUS Roman Kryuchok 1 : 0 JPN Tamada Yoichi
2 RUS Maria Pestereva 1 : 0 RUS Ruslan Savrasov
2 RUS Irina Metreveli 1 : 0 JPN Ono Takayuki
2 SWE Peter Jonsson 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Savrasova
2 RUS Artyom Merkulov 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
2 CZE Ondrej Nykl 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Kadulin
2 EST Paul Väljataga 0 : 1 SWE Stefan Karlsson
2 RUS Olga Kurdina 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
3 RUS Tatyana Krayeva 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Sobolev
3 RUS Anastasja Molotova 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Laube
3 FIN Jussi Ikonen 0 : 1 EST Renee Pajuste
3 JPN Ono Takayuki 1 : 0 RUS Nikolay Maximov
3 RUS Tatjana Lebedeva 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Oborina
3 EST Tunnet Taimla 1 : 0 ARM Albert Poghosyan
3 RUS Yulia Litvinova 0 : 1 CZE Ondrej Nykl
3 RUS Maria Pestereva 0 : 1 HUN Attila Demjan
3 SWE Peter Jonsson 0 : 1 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
3 RUS Olga Kurdina 0 : 1 POL Michal Zajk
3 EST Tauri Purk 1 : 0 POL Marcin Majczyk
3 EST Rasmus Kodasma 0 : 1 RUS Ruslan Savrasov
3 RUS Yulia Savrasova 1 : 0 ARM Vahe Poghosyan
3 EST Rauni Lillemets 0 : 1 JPN Tamada Yoichi
3 RUS Maxim Karasyov 0 : 1 EST Andry Purk
3 RUS Sergey Romanov 0 : 1 RUS Galina Buyanova
3 RUS Irina Metreveli 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
3 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Kadulin
3 RUS Maxim Merkulov 0 : 1 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu
3 RUS Alexander Shlyundikov 0 : 1 RUS Artyom Merkulov
3 RUS Nikita Gorokhov 1 : 0 EST Ain Salula
4 RUS Nikolay Maximov 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
4 RUS Olga Kurdina 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
4 RUS Sergey Romanov 1 : 0 USA Wil Huang
4 RUS Roman Kryuchok 0.5 : 0.5 EST Renee Pajuste
4 EST Paul Väljataga 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova
4 ARM Vahe Poghosyan 0 : 1 RUS Maria Pestereva
4 RUS Ruslan Savrasov 0 : 1 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu
4 JPN Ono Takayuki 1 : 0 RUS Anastasja Oborina
4 RUS Nikita Gorokhov 1 : 0 EST Tauri Purk
4 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 ARM Albert Poghosyan
4 SWE Stefan Karlsson 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Karasyov
4 RUS Tatyana Krayeva 0 : 1 CZE Ondrej Nykl
4 RUS Irina Metreveli 1 : 0 POL Michal Zajk
4 POL Marcin Majczyk 0 : 1 EST Rauni Lillemets
4 EST Tunnet Taimla 1 : 0 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov
4 RUS Artyom Merkulov 1 : 0 RUS Tatjana Lebedeva
4 EST Andry Purk 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
4 RUS Alexander Kadulin 1 : 0 CZE Pavel Laube
4 RUS Yulia Litvinova 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Merkulov
4 RUS Yulia Savrasova 0 : 1 HUN Attila Demjan
4 RUS Anastasja Molotova 0 : 1 EST Rasmus Kodasma
5 RUS Anastasja Oborina 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
5 RUS Nikolay Maximov 1 : 0 CZE Pavel Laube
5 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Galina Buyanova
5 EST Tauri Purk 1 : 0 RUS Ruslan Savrasov
5 RUS Pavel Sobolev 0 : 1 RUS Tatjana Lebedeva
5 RUS Tatyana Krayeva 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Karasyov
5 RUS Olga Kurdina 0 : 1 EST Rauni Lillemets
5 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 CZE Ondrej Nykl
5 EST Rasmus Kodasma 0 : 1 ARM Vahe Poghosyan
5 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov 0 : 1 JPN Ono Takayuki
5 RUS Artyom Merkulov 0 : 1 POL Michal Zajk
5 RUS Yulia Savrasova 1 : 0 RUS Irina Metreveli
5 RUS Maxim Merkulov 0 : 1 SWE Peter Jonsson
5 RUS Maria Pestereva 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Kadulin
5 RUS Roman Kryuchok 0 : 1 EST Andry Purk
5 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 EST Tunnet Taimla
5 HUN Attila Demjan 1 : 0 SWE Stefan Karlsson
6 EST Rauni Lillemets 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova
6 POL Michal Zajk 1 : 0 ARM Vahe Poghosyan
6 RUS Roman Kryuchok 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
6 RUS Tatyana Krayeva 0 : 1 POL Marcin Majczyk
6 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 ARM Albert Poghosyan
6 RUS Sergey Romanov 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
6 RUS Olga Kurdina 1 : 0 EST Ain Salula
6 RUS Yulia Litvinova 0 : 1 RUS Tatjana Lebedeva
6 JPN Tamada Yoichi 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Oborina
6 FIN Jussi Ikonen 1 : 0 EST Pille Jõgi
6 USA Wil Huang 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Sobolev
6 CZE Ondrej Nykl 1 : 0 RUS Irina Metreveli
6 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 JPN Ono Takayuki
6 RUS Maria Pestereva 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov
6 RUS Nikita Gorokhov 0 : 1 SWE Stefan Karlsson
6 EST Tunnet Taimla 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Savrasova
6 EST Renee Pajuste 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Laube
6 RUS Alexander Shlyundikov 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Merkulov
6 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 EST Tauri Purk
6 EST Paul Väljataga 0 : 1 RUS Nikolay Maximov
6 RUS Alexander Kadulin 0 : 1 EST Andry Purk
6 EST Ants Soosõrv 0 : 1 HUN Attila Demjan
6 RUS Artyom Merkulov 1 : 0 EST Rasmus Kodasma

Return to the tournament

Return to Games