Egor Serdyukov - Mikhail Lysakov


The 17th Youth Russian Championship
R Rule O Swap Alter
10 RIF d11 + 10
RUS Egor Serdyukov Draw 89min
RUS Mikhail Lysakov Draw 87min
Published by Irina Metreveli at 2008-05-10 21:32:38
R Black Result White
1 RUS Nikolay Maximov 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Lysakov
1 RUS Roman Berezin 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Romanov
1 RUS Maxim Merkulov 0 : 1 RUS Ruslan Savrasov
1 RUS Artyom Merkulov 0 : 1 RUS Roman Kryuchok
1 RUS Tatjana Lebedeva 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Savrasova
1 RUS Maria Pestereva 1 : 0 RUS Ksenjia Okatova
1 RUS Tatyana Krayeva 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Litvinova
1 RUS Viktoria Rachitskaya 1 : 0 RUS Nadezhda Belkina
1 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov 1 : 0 RUS Egor Serdyukov
2 RUS Roman Kryuchok 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Kadulin
2 RUS Anastasja Oborina 1 : 0 RUS Olga Kurdina
2 RUS Nadezhda Prokopyeva 0 : 1 RUS Maria Pestereva
2 RUS Anna Okatova 0 : 1 RUS Tatjana Lebedeva
2 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 1 : 0 RUS Ruslan Savrasov
2 RUS Anastasja Molotova 0 : 1 RUS Ksenjia Okatova
2 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Mikhail Lysakov
2 RUS Roman Berezin 1 : 0 RUS Egor Serdyukov
2 RUS Nikolay Maximov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Romanov
3 RUS Alexander Kadulin 1 : 0 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov
3 RUS Olga Kurdina 1 : 0 RUS Ksenjia Okatova
3 RUS Maria Pestereva 1 : 0 RUS Anastasja Oborina
3 RUS Anna Okatova 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Savrasova
3 RUS Pavel Sobolev 0 : 1 RUS Roman Kryuchok
3 RUS Viktoria Rachitskaya 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Tatyana Krayeva
3 RUS Mikhail Lysakov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Roman Berezin
3 RUS Nikolay Maximov 0 : 1 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov
3 RUS Egor Serdyukov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Romanov
4 RUS Anastasja Oborina 1 : 0 RUS Nadezhda Belkina
4 RUS Olga Kurdina 0 : 1 RUS Viktoria Rachitskaya
4 RUS Tatyana Krayeva 0 : 1 RUS Maria Pestereva
4 RUS Yulia Savrasova 1 : 0 RUS Tatjana Lebedeva
4 RUS Artyom Merkulov 1 : 0 RUS Ruslan Savrasov
4 RUS Sergey Romanov 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Lysakov
4 RUS Alexander Kadulin 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Merkulov
4 RUS Nikolay Maximov 0 : 1 RUS Egor Serdyukov
4 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov 0 : 1 RUS Roman Berezin
5 RUS Maria Pestereva 1 : 0 RUS Viktoria Rachitskaya
5 RUS Tatyana Krayeva 1 : 0 RUS Ksenjia Okatova
5 RUS Yulia Litvinova 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Oborina
5 RUS Anna Okatova 1 : 0 RUS Tatjana Lebedeva
5 RUS Alexander Kadulin 1 : 0 RUS Artyom Merkulov
5 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 1 : 0 RUS Roman Kryuchok
5 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Romanov
5 RUS Mikhail Lysakov 0 : 1 RUS Egor Serdyukov
5 RUS Roman Berezin 1 : 0 RUS Nikolay Maximov
6 RUS Roman Kryuchok 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Maxim Merkulov
6 RUS Viktoria Rachitskaya 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Litvinova
6 RUS Tatyana Krayeva 1 : 0 RUS Anastasja Oborina
6 RUS Maria Pestereva 1 : 0 RUS Anastasja Molotova
6 RUS Anna Okatova 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Savrasova
6 RUS Roman Berezin 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Romanov
6 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 0 : 1 RUS Artyom Merkulov
6 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov 0 : 1 RUS Egor Serdyukov
6 RUS Nikolay Maximov 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Lysakov
7 RUS Pavel Sobolev 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Kadulin
7 RUS Tatyana Krayeva 1 : 0 RUS Olga Kurdina
7 RUS Viktoria Rachitskaya 1 : 0 RUS Anastasja Oborina
7 RUS Yulia Savrasova 1 : 0 RUS Tatjana Lebedeva
7 RUS Maxim Merkulov 0 : 1 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov
7 RUS Yulia Litvinova 0 : 1 RUS Maria Pestereva
7 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Lysakov
7 RUS Sergey Romanov 0 : 1 RUS Nikolay Maximov
7 RUS Egor Serdyukov 1 : 0 RUS Roman Berezin
8 RUS Alexander Kadulin 1 : 0 RUS Ruslan Savrasov
8 RUS Maria Pestereva 1 : 0 RUS Polina Belous
8 RUS Viktoria Rachitskaya 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Ksenjia Okatova
8 RUS Anna Okatova 1 : 0 RUS Tatjana Lebedeva
8 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 1 : 0 RUS Nikita Gorokhov
8 RUS Anastasja Molotova 0 : 1 RUS Tatyana Krayeva
8 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov 1 : 0 RUS Nikolay Maximov
8 RUS Roman Berezin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Mikhail Lysakov
8 RUS Sergey Romanov 0 : 1 RUS Egor Serdyukov
9 RUS Egor Serdyukov 1 : 0 RUS Nikolay Maximov
9 RUS Mikhail Lysakov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Romanov
9 RUS Roman Berezin 1 : 0 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov
9 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Gorokhov
9 RUS Roman Kryuchok 1 : 0 RUS Ruslan Savrasov
9 RUS Anna Okatova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Yulia Savrasova
9 RUS Olga Kurdina 0 : 1 RUS Maria Pestereva
9 RUS Tatyana Krayeva 1 : 0 RUS Polina Belous
9 RUS Anastasja Oborina 1 : 0 RUS Ksenjia Okatova
10 RUS Egor Serdyukov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Mikhail Lysakov
10 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Romanov
10 RUS Roman Berezin 0 : 1 RUS Nikolay Maximov

Return to the tournament

Return to Games