Maruta Hiroki - Huang Xiuyi


Youth World Championship
R Rule O Swap Alter
a7 RIF i3 + 7
JPN Maruta Hiroki Loss
CHN Huang Xiuyi Win
Published by Sun Lijing at 2006-08-14 09:39:02
R Black Result White
a1 EST Johann Lents 1 : 0 SWE Joel Hallkvist
a1 JPN Oosumi Yuuki 0 : 1 CHN Zhang Cheng
a1 JPN Tanizaki Ryusuke 0 : 1 CHN Qiu Yunfei
a1 SWE Torbjorn Blomstedt 1 : 0 JPN Maruta Hiroki
a1 EST Aivo Oll 1 : 0 CHN Lin Shan
a1 JPN Takashima Junya 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
a1 RUS Egor Serdyukov 0 : 1 CHN Wu Hao
a1 CHN Huang Xiuyi 1 : 0 CHN Duan Ran
a2 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 CHN Duan Ran
a2 JPN Tanizaki Ryusuke 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Joel Hallkvist
a2 JPN Oosumi Yuuki 1 : 0 JPN Maruta Hiroki
a2 CHN Lin Shan 0 : 1 JPN Takashima Junya
a2 CHN Wu Yan 0 : 1 CHN Wu Hao
a2 SWE Torbjorn Blomstedt 0 : 1 CHN Qiu Yunfei
a2 EST Aivo Oll 0 : 1 CHN Zhang Cheng
a2 CHN Huang Xiuyi 0 : 1 EST Johann Lents
a3 EST Johann Lents 0 : 1 CHN Qiu Yunfei
a3 CHN Zhang Cheng 0 : 1 CHN Wu Hao
a3 JPN Takashima Junya 1 : 0 CHN Huang Xiuyi
a3 CHN Duan Ran 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Egor Serdyukov
a3 JPN Oosumi Yuuki 1 : 0 SWE Torbjorn Blomstedt
a3 EST Aivo Oll 1 : 0 CHN Wu Yan
a3 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 SWE Joel Hallkvist
a3 JPN Tanizaki Ryusuke 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Lin Shan
a4 JPN Maruta Hiroki 0 : 1 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
a4 CHN Wu Yan 0 : 1 CHN Lin Shan
a4 SWE Torbjorn Blomstedt 0 : 1 JPN Tanizaki Ryusuke
a4 RUS Egor Serdyukov 1 : 0 CHN Huang Xiuyi
a4 JPN Oosumi Yuuki 0 : 1 EST Aivo Oll
a4 CHN Duan Ran 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Zhang Cheng
a4 EST Johann Lents 1 : 0 JPN Takashima Junya
a4 CHN Wu Hao 0 : 1 CHN Qiu Yunfei
a5 EST Aivo Oll 1 : 0 CHN Qiu Yunfei
a5 EST Johann Lents 0 : 1 CHN Wu Hao
a5 JPN Takashima Junya 1 : 0 CHN Duan Ran
a5 CHN Zhang Cheng 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
a5 JPN Tanizaki Ryusuke 0 : 1 JPN Oosumi Yuuki
a5 SWE Joel Hallkvist 0 : 1 RUS Egor Serdyukov
a5 CHN Huang Xiuyi 0 : 1 CHN Lin Shan
a5 JPN Maruta Hiroki 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Wu Yan
a6 JPN Oosumi Yuuki 1 : 0 CHN Lin Shan
a6 SWE Joel Hallkvist 0 : 1 JPN Maruta Hiroki
a6 JPN Tanizaki Ryusuke 1 : 0 CHN Wu Yan
a6 JPN Takashima Junya 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Qiu Yunfei
a6 SWE Torbjorn Blomstedt 0 : 1 CHN Duan Ran
a6 CHN Zhang Cheng 1 : 0 RUS Egor Serdyukov
a6 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 EST Johann Lents
a6 CHN Wu Hao 0.5 : 0.5 EST Aivo Oll
a7 JPN Maruta Hiroki 0 : 1 CHN Huang Xiuyi
a7 RUS Egor Serdyukov 1 : 0 JPN Takashima Junya
a7 EST Johann Lents 1 : 0 EST Aivo Oll
a7 CHN Wu Hao 1 : 0 JPN Oosumi Yuuki
a7 CHN Zhang Cheng 1 : 0 CHN Qiu Yunfei
a7 SWE Torbjorn Blomstedt 0 : 1 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
a7 CHN Wu Yan 0 : 1 SWE Joel Hallkvist
a7 CHN Duan Ran 1 : 0 JPN Tanizaki Ryusuke
a8 JPN Maruta Hiroki 0 : 1 CHN Lin Shan
a8 SWE Torbjorn Blomstedt 0 : 1 CHN Wu Yan
a8 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Qiu Yunfei
a8 RUS Egor Serdyukov 1 : 0 JPN Oosumi Yuuki
a8 CHN Huang Xiuyi 1 : 0 SWE Joel Hallkvist
a8 JPN Takashima Junya 1 : 0 EST Aivo Oll
a8 CHN Zhang Cheng 0 : 1 EST Johann Lents
a8 CHN Duan Ran 0 : 1 CHN Wu Hao
b1 CHN Cui Bin 1 : 0 CHN Yang Zhifan
b1 CHN Shi Xiaolin 0 : 1 CHN Wang Shuo
b1 RUS Mikhail Lysakov 1 : 0 EST Tõnis Tänav
b1 EST Mikk Oblikas 1 : 0 CHN Zhang Zhong
b1 JPN Miyagawa Sou 1 : 0 EST Sander Sulane
b2 CHN Wang Shuo 0.5 : 0.5 EST Mikk Oblikas
b2 CHN Cui Bin 0 : 1 JPN Miyagawa Sou
b2 RUS Mikhail Lysakov 1 : 0 EST Peeter Kolk
b2 CHN Yang Zhifan 0 : 1 EST Sander Sulane
b2 CHN Shi Xiaolin 1 : 0 CHN Zhang Zhong
b3 CHN Shi Xiaolin 1 : 0 EST Mikk Oblikas
b3 EST Tõnis Tänav 1 : 0 EST Peeter Kolk
b3 CHN Cui Bin 0 : 1 CHN Zhang Zhong
b3 CHN Wang Shuo 1 : 0 EST Sander Sulane
b3 JPN Miyagawa Sou 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Lysakov
b4 RUS Mikhail Lysakov 1 : 0 CHN Wang Shuo
b4 CHN Shi Xiaolin 1 : 0 CHN Yang Zhifan
b4 EST Mikk Oblikas 1 : 0 EST Peeter Kolk
b4 JPN Miyagawa Sou 1 : 0 EST Tõnis Tänav
b4 EST Sander Sulane 1 : 0 CHN Zhang Zhong
b5 CHN Wang Shuo 1 : 0 CHN Cui Bin
b5 RUS Mikhail Lysakov 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Shi Xiaolin
b5 EST Sander Sulane 1 : 0 EST Tõnis Tänav
b5 EST Peeter Kolk 0 : 1 CHN Yang Zhifan
b5 JPN Miyagawa Sou 0.5 : 0.5 EST Mikk Oblikas
b6 CHN Yang Zhifan 0 : 1 CHN Zhang Zhong
b6 CHN Cui Bin 1 : 0 EST Peeter Kolk
b6 EST Mikk Oblikas 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Lysakov
b6 CHN Shi Xiaolin 1 : 0 EST Tõnis Tänav
b6 JPN Miyagawa Sou 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Wang Shuo
b7 JPN Miyagawa Sou 1 : 0 CHN Shi Xiaolin
b7 CHN Zhang Zhong 0 : 1 EST Peeter Kolk
b7 CHN Wang Shuo 1 : 0 CHN Yang Zhifan
b7 RUS Mikhail Lysakov 1 : 0 EST Sander Sulane
b7 CHN Cui Bin 1 : 0 EST Tõnis Tänav
d1 EST Madli Mirme 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Savrasova
d1 EST Ester Eggert 1 : 0 EST Kaia Kolk
d1 CHN Yao Jinrui 1 : 0 SWE Linnea Widman
d2 EST Ester Eggert 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Yao Jinrui
d2 RUS Yulia Savrasova 1 : 0 SWE Linnea Widman
d2 EST Madli Mirme 0 : 1 EST Kaia Kolk
d3 RUS Yulia Savrasova 1 : 0 EST Kaia Kolk
d3 SWE Linnea Widman 0 : 1 EST Ester Eggert
d3 EST Madli Mirme 0 : 1 CHN Yao Jinrui
d4 EST Ester Eggert 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Savrasova
d4 EST Madli Mirme 0 : 1 SWE Linnea Widman
d4 CHN Yao Jinrui 1 : 0 EST Kaia Kolk
d5 CHN Yao Jinrui 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Savrasova
d5 EST Madli Mirme 0 : 1 EST Ester Eggert
d5 SWE Linnea Widman 0 : 1 EST Kaia Kolk
e1 RUS Tatyana Krayeva 1 : 0 CHN Zhang Mengsen
e1 CHN Chen Han 0 : 1 SWE Emma Jellve
e2 CHN Chen Han 1 : 0 CHN Zhang Mengsen
e2 RUS Tatyana Krayeva 1 : 0 SWE Emma Jellve
e3 CHN Zhang Mengsen 0 : 1 SWE Emma Jellve
e3 RUS Tatyana Krayeva 1 : 0 CHN Chen Han
e4 RUS Tatyana Krayeva 1 : 0 CHN Zhang Mengsen
e4 CHN Chen Han 0 : 1 SWE Emma Jellve
e5 RUS Tatyana Krayeva 1 : 0 SWE Emma Jellve
e5 CHN Zhang Mengsen 1 : 0 CHN Chen Han

Return to the tournament

Return to Games