Konstantin Nikonov - Michal Zajk


Czech Open
R Rule O Swap Alter
4 RIF d8 + 6
RUS Konstantin Nikonov Win 29min
POL Michal Zajk Loss 29min
Published by Jan Rejsek at 2007-07-17 09:10:24
R Black Result White
1 EST Rasmus Kodasma 0 : 1 CZE Petr Neuman
1 POL Filip Godlewski 0 : 1 CZE Ales Rybka
1 EST Johann Lents 0 : 1 POL Michal Zajk
1 CZE Hana Kotinova 0 : 1 EST Alvar Timmermann
1 EST Madli Mirme 0 : 1 CZE Ondrej Nykl
1 CZE Tomas Nemec 1 : 0 EST Mikk Oblikas
1 POL Pawel Nowak 1 : 0 EST Paul Väljataga
1 POL Pawel Tarasinski 0 : 1 POL Adrian Fitzermann
1 EST Timo Ilu 1 : 0 CZE Michal Kolacek
1 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 POL Piotr Malowiejski
1 CZE Monika Kolouchova 1 : 0 EST Kazimir Joala
1 POL Maciej Nowakowski 1 : 0 EST Martin Hõbemägi
1 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
1 SWE Peter Jonsson 1 : 0 EST Rainer Kelk
1 RUS Natalya Nikonova 0 : 1 EST Karin Klooster
1 CZE Jan Rippel 1 : 0 CZE Eva Vondrackova
2 POL Piotr Malowiejski 0 : 1 EST Johann Lents
2 POL Pawel Nowak 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Ales Rybka
2 CZE Monika Kolouchova 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
2 SWE Peter Jonsson 1 : 0 EST Karin Klooster
2 CZE Ondrej Nykl 1 : 0 EST Alvar Timmermann
2 EST Martin Hõbemägi 0 : 1 CZE Eva Vondrackova
2 CZE Michal Kolacek 1 : 0 EST Rasmus Kodasma
2 EST Rainer Kelk 0 : 1 RUS Natalya Nikonova
2 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 EST Kazimir Joala
2 CZE Jan Rippel 0 : 1 POL Maciej Nowakowski
2 EST Madli Mirme 1 : 0 CZE Hana Kotinova
2 POL Pawel Tarasinski 1 : 0 EST Mikk Oblikas
2 EST Timo Ilu 1 : 0 CZE Petr Neuman
2 CZE Tomas Nemec 0 : 1 POL Adrian Fitzermann
2 CZE Pavel Laube 0 : 1 POL Michal Zajk
2 EST Paul Väljataga 0 : 1 POL Filip Godlewski
3 CZE Eva Vondrackova 0 : 1 EST Johann Lents
3 POL Filip Godlewski 0 : 1 CZE Monika Kolouchova
3 POL Pawel Tarasinski 1 : 0 CZE Jan Rippel
3 EST Paul Väljataga 1 : 0 EST Kazimir Joala
3 EST Martin Hõbemägi 1 : 0 EST Rainer Kelk
3 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 CZE Michal Kolacek
3 EST Rasmus Kodasma 1 : 0 CZE Hana Kotinova
3 CZE Ales Rybka 0 : 1 POL Adrian Fitzermann
3 EST Karin Klooster 0 : 1 CZE Petr Neuman
3 POL Pawel Nowak 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
3 POL Michal Zajk 0 : 1 CZE Ondrej Nykl
3 CZE Tomas Nemec 0 : 1 EST Alvar Timmermann
3 POL Maciej Nowakowski 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
3 POL Piotr Malowiejski 0 : 1 EST Mikk Oblikas
3 RUS Natalya Nikonova 1 : 0 EST Madli Mirme
3 EST Timo Ilu 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
4 EST Madli Mirme 1 : 0 EST Martin Hõbemägi
4 CZE Monika Kolouchova 1 : 0 EST Alvar Timmermann
4 CZE Michal Kolacek 0 : 1 EST Paul Väljataga
4 EST Timo Ilu 1 : 0 CZE Ondrej Nykl
4 POL Adrian Fitzermann 1 : 0 EST Ants Soosõrv
4 CZE Petr Neuman 0 : 1 EST Johann Lents
4 RUS Natalya Nikonova 1 : 0 POL Maciej Nowakowski
4 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 POL Michal Zajk
4 POL Pawel Tarasinski 0 : 1 SWE Peter Jonsson
4 CZE Ales Rybka 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Laube
4 POL Pawel Nowak 1 : 0 CZE Tomas Nemec
4 CZE Hana Kotinova 1 : 0 EST Rainer Kelk
4 POL Piotr Malowiejski 1 : 0 EST Kazimir Joala
4 POL Filip Godlewski 0 : 1 EST Rasmus Kodasma
4 CZE Eva Vondrackova 0 : 1 EST Mikk Oblikas
4 CZE Jan Rippel 1 : 0 EST Karin Klooster
5 POL Piotr Malowiejski 1 : 0 CZE Michal Kolacek
5 EST Martin Hõbemägi 0 : 1 CZE Tomas Nemec
5 EST Kazimir Joala 0 : 1 EST Rainer Kelk
5 EST Mikk Oblikas 0 : 1 EST Madli Mirme
5 POL Pawel Tarasinski 1 : 0 EST Alvar Timmermann
5 POL Michal Zajk 1 : 0 EST Rasmus Kodasma
5 CZE Eva Vondrackova 1 : 0 CZE Hana Kotinova
5 CZE Jan Rippel 0 : 1 CZE Ales Rybka
5 EST Paul Väljataga 0 : 1 CZE Petr Neuman
5 POL Adrian Fitzermann 0 : 1 EST Timo Ilu
5 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 RUS Natalya Nikonova
5 EST Johann Lents 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
5 POL Filip Godlewski 0 : 1 EST Karin Klooster
5 CZE Monika Kolouchova 0 : 1 CZE Ondrej Nykl
5 POL Pawel Nowak 0 : 1 POL Maciej Nowakowski
5 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
6 EST Paul Väljataga 1 : 0 EST Alvar Timmermann
6 CZE Monika Kolouchova 1 : 0 POL Michal Zajk
6 EST Timo Ilu 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
6 CZE Eva Vondrackova 0.5 : 0.5 POL Filip Godlewski
6 POL Maciej Nowakowski 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
6 EST Johann Lents 0 : 1 CZE Ondrej Nykl
6 POL Adrian Fitzermann 1 : 0 CZE Pavel Laube
6 POL Piotr Malowiejski 0 : 1 CZE Ales Rybka
6 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 CZE Petr Neuman
6 POL Pawel Tarasinski 0 : 1 RUS Natalya Nikonova
6 EST Mikk Oblikas 1 : 0 EST Rasmus Kodasma
6 CZE Michal Kolacek 1 : 0 EST Rainer Kelk
6 EST Madli Mirme 0 : 1 POL Pawel Nowak
6 EST Karin Klooster 1 : 0 CZE Hana Kotinova
6 EST Martin Hõbemägi 1 : 0 EST Kazimir Joala
6 CZE Tomas Nemec 1 : 0 CZE Jan Rippel
7 POL Adrian Fitzermann 1 : 0 RUS Natalya Nikonova
7 EST Martin Hõbemägi 0 : 1 CZE Michal Kolacek
7 EST Kazimir Joala 1 : 0 CZE Hana Kotinova
7 CZE Tomas Nemec 1 : 0 POL Michal Zajk
7 EST Johann Lents 1 : 0 CZE Monika Kolouchova
7 CZE Ales Rybka 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
7 EST Paul Väljataga 1 : 0 CZE Eva Vondrackova
7 EST Mikk Oblikas 0 : 1 EST Karin Klooster
7 EST Rainer Kelk 0 : 1 POL Filip Godlewski
7 EST Alvar Timmermann 1 : 0 CZE Jan Rippel
7 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0 : 1 EST Timo Ilu
7 POL Piotr Malowiejski 1 : 0 EST Rasmus Kodasma
7 POL Pawel Tarasinski 0 : 1 POL Pawel Nowak
7 EST Madli Mirme 0 : 1 CZE Petr Neuman
7 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 POL Maciej Nowakowski
7 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 CZE Ondrej Nykl

Return to the tournament

Return to Games