Adrian Fitzermann - Michal Zajk


Youth European Championship
R Rule O Swap Alter
8 RIF d3 - 6
POL Adrian Fitzermann Win 12min
POL Michal Zajk Loss 35min
Published by Ants Soosõrv at 2007-07-19 08:08:35
R Black Result White
1 POL Adrian Fitzermann 1 : 0 EST Rasmus Kodasma
1 RUS Yulia Savrasova 1 : 0 EST Madli Mirme
1 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 0.5 : 0.5 POL Michal Zajk
1 EST Paul Väljataga 0.5 : 0.5 EST Alvar Timmermann
1 RUS Maria Pestereva 1 : 0 EST Karin Klooster
2 POL Michal Zajk 0 : 1 EST Alvar Timmermann
2 RUS Maria Pestereva 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Savrasova
2 EST Rasmus Kodasma 0 : 1 EST Paul Väljataga
2 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 1 : 0 POL Adrian Fitzermann
2 EST Madli Mirme 1 : 0 CZE Eva Vondrackova
3 POL Adrian Fitzermann 1 : 0 POL Michal Zajk
3 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 1 : 0 EST Paul Väljataga
3 RUS Yulia Savrasova 1 : 0 EST Karin Klooster
3 CZE Eva Vondrackova 0 : 1 RUS Maria Pestereva
4 RUS Maria Pestereva 1 : 0 EST Madli Mirme
4 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 1 : 0 EST Rasmus Kodasma
4 CZE Eva Vondrackova 0 : 1 EST Karin Klooster
4 POL Adrian Fitzermann 1 : 0 EST Alvar Timmermann
4 POL Michal Zajk 0 : 1 EST Paul Väljataga
5 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 1 : 0 EST Alvar Timmermann
5 EST Paul Väljataga 1 : 0 POL Adrian Fitzermann
5 POL Michal Zajk 1 : 0 EST Rasmus Kodasma
5 RUS Yulia Savrasova 1 : 0 CZE Eva Vondrackova
5 EST Madli Mirme 0 : 1 EST Karin Klooster
6 POL Adrian Fitzermann 1 : 0 EST Rasmus Kodasma
6 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 0 : 1 POL Michal Zajk
6 RUS Maria Pestereva 1 : 0 EST Karin Klooster
6 EST Madli Mirme 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Savrasova
6 EST Paul Väljataga 0 : 1 EST Alvar Timmermann
7 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 1 : 0 POL Adrian Fitzermann
7 POL Michal Zajk 1 : 0 EST Alvar Timmermann
7 EST Paul Väljataga 1 : 0 EST Rasmus Kodasma
7 EST Madli Mirme 1 : 0 CZE Eva Vondrackova
7 RUS Maria Pestereva 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Savrasova
8 POL Adrian Fitzermann 1 : 0 POL Michal Zajk
8 RUS Yulia Savrasova 1 : 0 EST Karin Klooster
8 EST Alvar Timmermann 1 : 0 EST Rasmus Kodasma
8 CZE Jan Rejsek 1 : 0 POL Pawel Tarasinski
8 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 1 : 0 EST Paul Väljataga
9 EST Madli Mirme 0 : 1 RUS Maria Pestereva
9 EST Alvar Timmermann 0 : 1 POL Adrian Fitzermann
9 EST Paul Väljataga 0 : 1 POL Michal Zajk
9 CZE Eva Vondrackova 1 : 0 EST Karin Klooster
9 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 1 : 0 EST Rasmus Kodasma
10 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 0.5 : 0.5 EST Alvar Timmermann
10 POL Adrian Fitzermann 1 : 0 EST Paul Väljataga
10 POL Michal Zajk 1 : 0 EST Rasmus Kodasma
10 EST Madli Mirme 0 : 1 EST Karin Klooster
A1 EST Mikk Oblikas 0 : 1 EST Johann Lents
A1 POL Filip Godlewski 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Laube
A1 CZE Tomas Nemec 1 : 0 POL Pawel Tarasinski
A1 EST Timo Ilu 1 : 0 POL Pawel Nowak
A1 RUS Egor Serdyukov 0 : 1 CZE Ondrej Nykl
A1 CZE Bretislav Krcek 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Michal Kolacek
A2 POL Pawel Nowak 1 : 0 RUS Egor Serdyukov
A2 EST Timo Ilu 1 : 0 CZE Ondrej Nykl
A2 CZE Tomas Nemec 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Laube
A2 CZE Jan Rejsek 0 : 1 EST Johann Lents
A2 EST Mikk Oblikas 1 : 0 CZE Bretislav Krcek
A2 POL Filip Godlewski 0 : 1 CZE Michal Kolacek
A3 POL Filip Godlewski 0 : 1 CZE Bretislav Krcek
A3 EST Johann Lents 1 : 0 CZE Michal Kolacek
A3 POL Pawel Tarasinski 0 : 1 CZE Ondrej Nykl
A3 CZE Tomas Nemec 0 : 1 EST Mikk Oblikas
A3 EST Timo Ilu 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Pavel Laube
A3 CZE Jan Rejsek 0 : 1 POL Pawel Nowak
A4 CZE Jan Rejsek 1 : 0 CZE Bretislav Krcek
A4 CZE Tomas Nemec 1 : 0 CZE Michal Kolacek
A4 CZE Pavel Laube 0 : 1 POL Pawel Nowak
A4 CZE Ondrej Nykl 1 : 0 EST Mikk Oblikas
A4 EST Timo Ilu 1 : 0 EST Johann Lents
A4 POL Pawel Tarasinski 0 : 1 RUS Egor Serdyukov
A5 CZE Jan Rejsek 1 : 0 CZE Michal Kolacek
A5 CZE Tomas Nemec 0 : 1 RUS Egor Serdyukov
A5 POL Pawel Tarasinski 0.5 : 0.5 POL Filip Godlewski
A5 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 CZE Ondrej Nykl
A5 POL Pawel Nowak 0 : 1 EST Johann Lents
A5 EST Timo Ilu 1 : 0 EST Mikk Oblikas
A6 CZE Jan Rejsek 0 : 1 EST Timo Ilu
A6 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 EST Johann Lents
A6 RUS Egor Serdyukov 1 : 0 CZE Bretislav Krcek
A6 POL Pawel Tarasinski 0 : 1 EST Mikk Oblikas
A6 CZE Ondrej Nykl 1 : 0 POL Pawel Nowak
A6 POL Filip Godlewski 0 : 1 CZE Tomas Nemec
A7 POL Pawel Nowak 1 : 0 POL Filip Godlewski
A7 CZE Michal Kolacek 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Laube
A7 CZE Tomas Nemec 1 : 0 CZE Bretislav Krcek
A7 EST Johann Lents 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Ondrej Nykl
A7 EST Timo Ilu 1 : 0 RUS Egor Serdyukov
A7 CZE Jan Rejsek 1 : 0 POL Pawel Tarasinski
BF1 POL Pawel Tarasinski 1 : 0 POL Filip Godlewski
BF1 CZE Tomas Nemec 0 : 1 RUS Egor Serdyukov
BF1 EST Mikk Oblikas 1 : 0 CZE Bretislav Krcek
BF1 CZE Jan Rejsek 1 : 0 CZE Michal Kolacek
BF2 RUS Egor Serdyukov 1 : 0 EST Mikk Oblikas
BF2 CZE Tomas Nemec 1 : 0 CZE Bretislav Krcek
BF2 POL Filip Godlewski 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Michal Kolacek
BF3 CZE Michal Kolacek 0 : 1 EST Mikk Oblikas
BF3 CZE Tomas Nemec 0 : 1 POL Pawel Tarasinski
BF3 CZE Jan Rejsek 1 : 0 RUS Egor Serdyukov
BF3 POL Filip Godlewski 0 : 1 CZE Bretislav Krcek
BF4 CZE Tomas Nemec 1 : 0 POL Filip Godlewski
BF4 RUS Egor Serdyukov 1 : 0 POL Pawel Tarasinski
BF4 CZE Jan Rejsek 0 : 1 EST Mikk Oblikas
BF4 CZE Bretislav Krcek 1 : 0 CZE Michal Kolacek
F1 POL Pawel Nowak 0 : 1 EST Timo Ilu
F1 EST Johann Lents 1 : 0 CZE Ondrej Nykl
F2 EST Johann Lents 1 : 0 CZE Pavel Laube
F2 CZE Ondrej Nykl 0 : 1 POL Pawel Nowak
F3 POL Pawel Nowak 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Laube
F3 EST Timo Ilu 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Ondrej Nykl
F4 CZE Pavel Laube 0 : 1 EST Timo Ilu
F4 EST Johann Lents 0 : 1 POL Pawel Nowak
F5 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 CZE Ondrej Nykl
F5 EST Timo Ilu 0.5 : 0.5 EST Johann Lents

Return to the tournament

Return to Games