Anna Fokicheva - Nataliya Zvezdina


The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
R Rule O Swap Alter
W6 Taraguchi-10 d6 +--++ -
RUS Anna Fokicheva Win 24min
RUS Nataliya Zvezdina Loss 40min
Published by Irina Metreveli at 2023-01-22 12:43:41
R Black Result White
V1 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Metreveli
V1 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 1 : 0 RUS Artem Zolotarev
V1 RUS Egor Naumov 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Parshenok
V1 RUS Pavel Noskov 1 : 0 RUS Metvei Letovaltsev
V1 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev 0 : 1 RUS Egor Fokichev
V1 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 1 : 0 RUS Denis Ozerov
V1 RUS Maksim Startsev 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Zolotarev
V1 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Mikryukov
V1 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Kulin
V1 RUS Dmitry Kozhevin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
V2 RUS Maksim Startsev 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Mikryukov
V2 RUS Maxim Kulin 1 : 0 RUS Metvei Letovaltsev
V2 RUS Andrey Parshenok 0 : 1 RUS Denis Ozerov
V2 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev
V2 RUS Kirill Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
V2 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Kozhevin
V2 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 1 : 0 RUS Egor Naumov
V2 RUS Egor Fokichev 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Metreveli
V2 RUS Pavel Noskov 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Sidorov
V2 RUS Artem Zolotarev 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Zolotarev
V3 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Parshenok
V3 RUS Maksim Startsev 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Sidorov
V3 RUS Egor Naumov 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev
V3 RUS Mikhail Mikryukov 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
V3 RUS Metvei Letovaltsev 1 : 0 RUS Artem Zolotarev
V3 RUS Konstantin Zolotarev 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev
V3 RUS Pavel Noskov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Kozhevin
V3 RUS Maxim Kulin 0 : 1 RUS Egor Fokichev
V3 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Metreveli
V3 RUS Denis Ozerov 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
V4 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Maksim Metreveli
V4 RUS Maksim Startsev 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
V4 RUS Konstantin Zolotarev 0 : 1 RUS Egor Naumov
V4 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Kozhevin
V4 RUS Pavel Noskov 1 : 0 RUS Denis Ozerov
V4 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Kulin
V4 RUS Metvei Letovaltsev 0 : 1 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy
V4 RUS Mikhail Mikryukov 1 : 0 RUS Egor Fokichev
V4 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
V4 RUS Artem Zolotarev 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Parshenok
V5 RUS Maksim Startsev 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Metreveli
V5 RUS Egor Fokichev 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Sidorov
V5 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
V5 RUS Egor Naumov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Kozhevin
V5 RUS Maxim Kulin 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Mikryukov
V5 RUS Pavel Noskov 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev
V5 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
V5 RUS Denis Ozerov 1 : 0 RUS Metvei Letovaltsev
V5 RUS Konstantin Zolotarev 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Parshenok
V5 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev 1 : 0 RUS Artem Zolotarev
V6 RUS Mikhail Mikryukov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Mikhail Sidorov
V6 RUS Maksim Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
V6 RUS Andrey Parshenok 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Noskov
V6 RUS Egor Fokichev 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev
V6 RUS Egor Naumov 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Startsev
V6 RUS Dmitry Kozhevin 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Kulin
V6 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev
V6 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy 0 : 1 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
V6 RUS Konstantin Zolotarev 1 : 0 RUS Metvei Letovaltsev
V6 RUS Denis Ozerov 1 : 0 RUS Artem Zolotarev
V7 RUS Maksim Startsev 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
V7 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Sidorov
V7 RUS Mikhail Mikryukov 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Metreveli
V7 RUS Egor Fokichev 0 : 1 RUS Denis Ozerov
V7 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Noskov
V7 RUS Dmitry Kozhevin 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev
V7 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Parshenok
V7 RUS Konstantin Zolotarev 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
V7 RUS Egor Naumov 1 : 0 RUS Metvei Letovaltsev
W1 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Polina Yudina
W1 RUS Anna Fokicheva 1 : 0 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
W1 RUS Darina Nikitina 0 : 1 RUS Veronika Stulova
W1 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
W1 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 0 : 1 RUS Alexandra Shangina
W2 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 1 : 0 RUS Anna Fokicheva
W2 RUS Darina Nikitina 0 : 1 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
W2 RUS Veronika Stulova 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina
W2 RUS Alexandra Shangina 0 : 1 RUS Polina Yudina
W2 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
W3 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 RUS Veronika Stulova
W3 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 1 : 0 RUS Darina Nikitina
W3 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Ksenia Matushkina
W3 RUS Polina Yudina 0 : 1 RUS Anna Fokicheva
W4 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Anna Fokicheva
W4 RUS Darina Nikitina 1 : 0 RUS Polina Yudina
W4 RUS Veronika Stulova 0 : 1 RUS Ksenia Matushkina
W4 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 0 : 1 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
W5 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina
W5 RUS Polina Yudina 0 : 1 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina
W5 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 RUS Darina Nikitina
W5 RUS Anna Fokicheva 1 : 0 RUS Veronika Stulova
W6 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Darina Nikitina
W6 RUS Anna Fokicheva 1 : 0 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina
W6 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 1 : 0 RUS Polina Yudina
W6 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 1 : 0 RUS Polina Yudina
W6 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 0 : 1 RUS Ksenia Matushkina
W7 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina
W7 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 RUS Anna Fokicheva
W7 RUS Alexandra Shangina 0 : 1 RUS Ksenia Matushkina
W7 RUS Veronika Stulova 0 : 1 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia

Return to the tournament

Return to Games