Petr Žižka - Gergő Tóth


Deskohraní 2022
R Rule O Swap Alter
7 Gomoku - Swap 2 +-
CZE Petr Žižka Loss
HUN Gergő Tóth Win
Published by Michał Żukowski at 2022-11-22 15:25:31
R Black Result White
1 HUN Manó Gyenei 0 : 1 CZE František Fňukal
1 HUN Janka Balázsi 0 : 1 CZE Lukáš Souček
1 POL Piotr Małowiejski 0 : 1 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
1 HUN Krisztina Kamarás 0 : 1 CZE Jakub Horák
1 RUS Ilya Katsev 1 : 0 HUN Evelin Almási
1 CZE Petr Žižka 1 : 0 CZE Jan Purkrábek
1 SVK Igor Eged 1 : 0 EST Madli Mirme
1 HUN Gergő Tóth 1 : 0 CZE Matěj Holub
2 POL Piotr Małowiejski 1 : 0 HUN Janka Balázsi
2 CZE Jan Purkrábek 1 : 0 HUN Krisztina Kamarás
2 HUN Csaba Kamarás 0 : 1 SVK Igor Eged
2 EST Madli Mirme 1 : 0 HUN Manó Gyenei
2 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 0 : 1 CZE Lukáš Souček
2 HUN Gergő Tóth 1 : 0 CZE Jakub Horák
2 CZE František Fňukal 0 : 1 CZE Matěj Holub
2 RUS Ilya Katsev 1 : 0 CZE Petr Žižka
3 CZE Petr Žižka 1 : 0 HUN Evelin Almási
3 HUN Csaba Kamarás 0 : 1 CZE Matěj Holub
3 CZE Jan Purkrábek 0 : 1 CZE František Fňukal
3 CZE Jakub Horák 1 : 0 POL Piotr Małowiejski
3 HUN Janka Balázsi 1 : 0 HUN Krisztina Kamarás
3 SVK Igor Eged 0 : 1 CZE Lukáš Souček
3 EST Madli Mirme 0 : 1 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
3 HUN Gergő Tóth 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Katsev
4 CZE Lukáš Souček 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Katsev
4 HUN Janka Balázsi 0 : 1 HUN Csaba Kamarás
4 CZE Jan Purkrábek 1 : 0 HUN Manó Gyenei
4 EST Madli Mirme 1 : 0 HUN Evelin Almási
4 CZE Matěj Holub 1 : 0 POL Piotr Małowiejski
4 CZE Petr Žižka 1 : 0 CZE Jakub Horák
4 CZE František Fňukal 0 : 1 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
4 HUN Gergő Tóth 1 : 0 SVK Igor Eged
5 EST Madli Mirme 0 : 1 CZE Jakub Horák
5 SVK Igor Eged 0 : 1 CZE František Fňukal
5 CZE Matěj Holub 1 : 0 CZE Petr Žižka
5 HUN Evelin Almási 0 : 1 POL Piotr Małowiejski
5 HUN Krisztina Kamarás 1 : 0 HUN Manó Gyenei
5 HUN Csaba Kamarás 0 : 1 CZE Jan Purkrábek
5 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Ilya Katsev
5 HUN Gergő Tóth 1 : 0 CZE Lukáš Souček
6 HUN Manó Gyenei 0 : 1 HUN Evelin Almási
6 SVK Igor Eged 1 : 0 POL Piotr Małowiejski
6 HUN Csaba Kamarás 0 : 1 HUN Krisztina Kamarás
6 CZE Petr Žižka 1 : 0 CZE Lukáš Souček
6 CZE František Fňukal 0 : 1 CZE Jakub Horák
6 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 0 : 1 HUN Gergő Tóth
6 CZE Matěj Holub 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Katsev
6 CZE Jan Purkrábek 1 : 0 HUN Janka Balázsi
7 CZE František Fňukal 1 : 0 HUN Krisztina Kamarás
7 HUN Janka Balázsi 0 : 1 HUN Evelin Almási
7 CZE Lukáš Souček 1 : 0 EST Madli Mirme
7 HUN Manó Gyenei 1 : 0 HUN Csaba Kamarás
7 CZE Jakub Horák 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Katsev
7 CZE Jan Purkrábek 1 : 0 CZE Matěj Holub
7 CZE Petr Žižka 0 : 1 HUN Gergő Tóth
7 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 0.5 : 0.5 SVK Igor Eged
8 CZE Jakub Horák 1 : 0 HUN Manó Gyenei
8 HUN Csaba Kamarás 0 : 1 POL Piotr Małowiejski
8 HUN Krisztina Kamarás 0 : 1 HUN Evelin Almási
8 HUN Janka Balázsi 0 : 1 EST Madli Mirme
8 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 0 : 1 CZE Petr Žižka
8 CZE Matěj Holub 1 : 0 CZE Lukáš Souček
8 CZE Jan Purkrábek 0 : 1 HUN Gergő Tóth
8 CZE František Fňukal 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Katsev

Return to the tournament

Return to Games