Patrik Xia - Laura Jirmanová


Brnocup 2022
R Rule O Swap Alter
7 Gomoku - Swap 2
CZE Patrik Xia Win
CZE Laura Jirmanová Loss
Published by Hao Tianyi at 2022-11-20 05:58:48
R Black Result White
1 HUN Zoltán László 1 : 0 CZE Josef Holba
1 CZE Martin Muzika 1 : 0 CZE Jiří Hofírek
1 HUN Krisztina Kamarás 0 : 1 SVK Igor Eged
1 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 1 : 0 CZE Vojtěch Chládek
1 CZE Laura Jirmanová 0 : 1 CZE Petr Žižka
1 HUN Gergő Tóth 1 : 0 CZE Matěj Holub
1 CZE Štěpán Jahoda 0 : 1 CZE Lukáš Souček
1 CZE Pavel Kozubík 0 : 1 CZE Jakub Horák
1 CZE Matyáš Kundrata 0 : 1 CZE Radim Kostlivý
1 CZE Miroslav Háša 1 : 0 HUN Csaba Kamarás
1 CZE Soňa Turečková 0 : 1 SVK Peter Magyar
1 HUN Zoltán Sonkoly 1 : 0 CZE Jakub Fojtík
1 CZE Paolo Passini 0 : 1 HUN Janka Balázsi
1 CZE Libor Krejčíř 0 : 1 POL Piotr Małowiejski
1 CZE Jakub Jan Černý 1 : 0 CZE Eva Planderová
1 CZE Tomáš Tippner 0 : 1 SVK Timea Hoangová
1 HUN Evelin Almási 1 : 0 CZE Egon Mores
1 HUN Manó Gyenei 0 : 1 CZE Ela Sošková
1 CZE Emilie Faltýnková 1 : 0 CZE Timofey Shuvalov
2 HUN Zoltán László 1 : 0 HUN Evelin Almási
2 CZE Martin Muzika 1 : 0 CZE Radim Kostlivý
2 SVK Igor Eged 1 : 0 SVK Peter Magyar
2 CZE Josef Holba 1 : 0 CZE Matyáš Kundrata
2 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 1 : 0 CZE Jakub Jan Černý
2 SVK Timea Hoangová 0 : 1 CZE Petr Žižka
2 HUN Gergő Tóth 0 : 1 HUN Janka Balázsi
2 CZE Emilie Faltýnková 0 : 1 CZE Lukáš Souček
2 CZE Patrik Xia 0 : 1 CZE Jakub Horák
2 POL Piotr Małowiejski 1 : 0 CZE Ela Sošková
2 CZE Miroslav Háša 1 : 0 HUN Zoltán Sonkoly
2 CZE Matěj Holub 1 : 0 CZE Paolo Passini
2 CZE Jiří Hofírek 1 : 0 CZE Libor Krejčíř
2 CZE Pavel Kozubík 0 : 1 CZE Jakub Fojtík
2 HUN Csaba Kamarás 0 : 1 CZE Soňa Turečková
2 HUN Manó Gyenei 0 : 1 HUN Krisztina Kamarás
2 CZE Vojtěch Chládek 0 : 1 CZE Egon Mores
2 CZE Timofey Shuvalov 0 : 1 CZE Štěpán Jahoda
2 CZE Eva Planderová 1 : 0 CZE Laura Jirmanová
3 CZE Miroslav Háša 0 : 1 HUN Zoltán László
3 CZE Martin Muzika 0.5 : 0.5 SVK Igor Eged
3 CZE Josef Holba 1 : 0 CZE Patrik Xia
3 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 0 : 1 CZE Jakub Horák
3 CZE Petr Žižka 1 : 0 HUN Janka Balázsi
3 HUN Gergő Tóth 1 : 0 CZE Štěpán Jahoda
3 POL Piotr Małowiejski 1 : 0 CZE Lukáš Souček
3 CZE Radim Kostlivý 1 : 0 HUN Krisztina Kamarás
3 SVK Peter Magyar 1 : 0 CZE Emilie Faltýnková
3 HUN Evelin Almási 0 : 1 CZE Matěj Holub
3 SVK Timea Hoangová 0 : 1 HUN Zoltán Sonkoly
3 CZE Libor Krejčíř 1 : 0 HUN Manó Gyenei
3 CZE Jakub Fojtík 1 : 0 CZE Eva Planderová
3 CZE Tomáš Tippner 0 : 1 CZE Jiří Hofírek
3 CZE Soňa Turečková 1 : 0 CZE Ela Sošková
3 CZE Pavel Kozubík 1 : 0 CZE Vojtěch Chládek
3 CZE Egon Mores 0 : 1 CZE Jakub Jan Černý
3 CZE Matyáš Kundrata 1 : 0 CZE Laura Jirmanová
3 HUN Csaba Kamarás 0 : 1 CZE Paolo Passini
4 CZE Jakub Horák 0 : 1 HUN Zoltán László
4 CZE Martin Muzika 1 : 0 HUN Gergő Tóth
4 SVK Igor Eged 0 : 1 CZE Lukáš Souček
4 CZE Josef Holba 1 : 0 CZE Soňa Turečková
4 CZE Jakub Fojtík 0 : 1 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
4 POL Piotr Małowiejski 0 : 1 CZE Petr Žižka
4 CZE Matěj Holub 0 : 1 CZE Radim Kostlivý
4 CZE Miroslav Háša 1 : 0 CZE Jiří Hofírek
4 SVK Peter Magyar 1 : 0 HUN Janka Balázsi
4 HUN Zoltán Sonkoly 1 : 0 CZE Jakub Jan Černý
4 CZE Libor Krejčíř 1 : 0 CZE Eva Planderová
4 CZE Timofey Shuvalov 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Kozubík
4 HUN Krisztina Kamarás 1 : 0 CZE Paolo Passini
4 SVK Timea Hoangová 1 : 0 CZE Egon Mores
4 CZE Matyáš Kundrata 1 : 0 HUN Evelin Almási
4 CZE Tomáš Tippner 1 : 0 CZE Štěpán Jahoda
4 CZE Patrik Xia 0 : 1 CZE Vojtěch Chládek
4 CZE Laura Jirmanová 0 : 1 HUN Manó Gyenei
4 CZE Ela Sošková 1 : 0 CZE Emilie Faltýnková
5 CZE Petr Žižka 0 : 1 HUN Zoltán László
5 CZE Martin Muzika 1 : 0 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
5 HUN Janka Balázsi 0 : 1 SVK Igor Eged
5 CZE Miroslav Háša 0 : 1 CZE Josef Holba
5 HUN Krisztina Kamarás 0 : 1 HUN Gergő Tóth
5 CZE Radim Kostlivý 1 : 0 CZE Lukáš Souček
5 CZE Jakub Horák 1 : 0 SVK Peter Magyar
5 POL Piotr Małowiejski 1 : 0 HUN Zoltán Sonkoly
5 CZE Matěj Holub 1 : 0 CZE Jakub Jan Černý
5 CZE Soňa Turečková 0 : 1 CZE Libor Krejčíř
5 CZE Jakub Fojtík 1 : 0 CZE Matyáš Kundrata
5 CZE Jiří Hofírek 1 : 0 CZE Ela Sošková
5 SVK Timea Hoangová 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Kozubík
5 HUN Evelin Almási 0 : 1 CZE Paolo Passini
5 CZE Emilie Faltýnková 0 : 1 CZE Tomáš Tippner
5 HUN Csaba Kamarás 1 : 0 CZE Patrik Xia
5 CZE Štěpán Jahoda 0 : 1 CZE Egon Mores
5 HUN Manó Gyenei 1 : 0 CZE Timofey Shuvalov
5 CZE Vojtěch Chládek 0 : 1 CZE Eva Planderová
6 CZE Martin Muzika 0 : 1 HUN Zoltán László
6 SVK Igor Eged 1 : 0 CZE Radim Kostlivý
6 CZE Petr Žižka 0 : 1 CZE Josef Holba
6 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 1 : 0 CZE Libor Krejčíř
6 HUN Gergő Tóth 1 : 0 HUN Zoltán Sonkoly
6 CZE Tomáš Tippner 0 : 1 CZE Lukáš Souček
6 POL Piotr Małowiejski 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Jakub Horák
6 CZE Miroslav Háša 1 : 0 CZE Pavel Kozubík
6 CZE Jiří Hofírek 0 : 1 SVK Peter Magyar
6 CZE Jakub Fojtík 0 : 1 CZE Matěj Holub
6 HUN Krisztina Kamarás 0 : 1 CZE Soňa Turečková
6 HUN Janka Balázsi 1 : 0 CZE Matyáš Kundrata
6 CZE Paolo Passini 0 : 1 CZE Jakub Jan Černý
6 SVK Timea Hoangová 1 : 0 CZE Eva Planderová
6 HUN Evelin Almási 1 : 0 CZE Patrik Xia
6 HUN Csaba Kamarás 1 : 0 CZE Ela Sošková
6 HUN Manó Gyenei 0 : 1 CZE Egon Mores
6 CZE Vojtěch Chládek 1 : 0 CZE Emilie Faltýnková
6 CZE Laura Jirmanová 0 : 1 CZE Timofey Shuvalov
7 HUN Zoltán László 1 : 0 POL Piotr Małowiejski
7 CZE Martin Muzika 1 : 0 CZE Josef Holba
7 CZE Jakub Horák 0 : 1 SVK Igor Eged
7 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 1 : 0 CZE Radim Kostlivý
7 CZE Matěj Holub 0 : 1 CZE Petr Žižka
7 CZE Miroslav Háša 0 : 1 HUN Gergő Tóth
7 CZE Lukáš Souček 1 : 0 SVK Peter Magyar
7 HUN Janka Balázsi 0 : 1 HUN Zoltán Sonkoly
7 SVK Timea Hoangová 0 : 1 CZE Libor Krejčíř
7 CZE Tomáš Tippner 0 : 1 CZE Jakub Fojtík
7 CZE Jiří Hofírek 1 : 0 HUN Csaba Kamarás
7 CZE Soňa Turečková 1 : 0 CZE Egon Mores
7 CZE Jakub Jan Černý 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Kozubík
7 CZE Ela Sošková 0 : 1 HUN Krisztina Kamarás
7 CZE Matyáš Kundrata 1 : 0 CZE Timofey Shuvalov
7 HUN Evelin Almási 1 : 0 CZE Eva Planderová
7 CZE Paolo Passini 1 : 0 CZE Vojtěch Chládek
7 CZE Štěpán Jahoda 0 : 1 HUN Manó Gyenei
7 CZE Patrik Xia 1 : 0 CZE Laura Jirmanová

Return to the tournament

Return to Games