Mikhail Lomakin - Marek Gorzecki


15th Polish Gomoku Championship
R Rule O Swap Alter
8 Gomoku - Swap 2 +-
RUS Mikhail Lomakin Win
POL Marek Gorzecki Loss
Published by Hao Tianyi at 2022-11-20 05:58:48
R Black Result White
1 RUS Mikhail Lomakin 0 : 1 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky
1 POL Kamil Pawela 0 : 1 POL Szczepan Łukasik
1 POL Jan Sekułowicz 0 : 1 POL Łukasz Majksner
1 POL Piotr Małowiejski 0 : 1 CZE Lukáš Souček
1 POL Marek Gorzecki 1 : 0 POL Jerzy Łękowski
1 POL Adam Wacławik 1 : 0 CZE Pavlína Brdková
1 POL Piotr Bieniek 0 : 1 CZE Vojtěch Linhart
2 CZE Pavlína Brdková 0 : 1 POL Piotr Małowiejski
2 POL Jan Sekułowicz 0 : 1 POL Kamil Pawela
2 POL Piotr Bieniek 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Lomakin
2 POL Marek Gorzecki 1 : 0 POL Andrzej Kosztyła
2 POL Łukasz Majksner 1 : 0 POL Szczepan Łukasik
2 CZE Vojtěch Linhart 0 : 1 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky
2 POL Adam Wacławik 0 : 1 CZE Lukáš Souček
3 POL Szczepan Łukasik 1 : 0 POL Andrzej Kosztyła
3 CZE Pavlína Brdková 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Lomakin
3 POL Adam Wacławik 1 : 0 CZE Vojtěch Linhart
3 POL Kamil Pawela 1 : 0 POL Jerzy Łękowski
3 POL Piotr Małowiejski 0 : 1 POL Piotr Bieniek
3 POL Łukasz Majksner 0.5 : 0.5 POL Marek Gorzecki
3 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky 1 : 0 CZE Lukáš Souček
4 POL Andrzej Kosztyła 0 : 1 POL Jan Sekułowicz
4 CZE Vojtěch Linhart 0 : 1 POL Piotr Małowiejski
4 POL Jerzy Łękowski 0 : 1 CZE Pavlína Brdková
4 POL Szczepan Łukasik 1 : 0 CZE Lukáš Souček
4 POL Adam Wacławik 0 : 1 POL Kamil Pawela
4 POL Łukasz Majksner 0.5 : 0.5 POL Piotr Bieniek
4 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky 0 : 1 POL Marek Gorzecki
5 POL Marek Gorzecki 1 : 0 POL Szczepan Łukasik
5 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky 0.5 : 0.5 POL Kamil Pawela
5 POL Łukasz Majksner 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Lukáš Souček
5 POL Adam Wacławik 0 : 1 POL Piotr Bieniek
5 POL Jan Sekułowicz 1 : 0 CZE Pavlína Brdková
5 RUS Mikhail Lomakin 1 : 0 POL Piotr Małowiejski
5 POL Andrzej Kosztyła 0 : 1 POL Jerzy Łękowski
6 POL Łukasz Majksner 0 : 1 POL Kamil Pawela
6 POL Marek Gorzecki 1 : 0 POL Piotr Bieniek
6 POL Jan Sekułowicz 0 : 1 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky
6 CZE Pavlína Brdková 1 : 0 POL Szczepan Łukasik
6 CZE Lukáš Souček 1 : 0 CZE Vojtěch Linhart
6 POL Jerzy Łękowski 0 : 1 POL Piotr Małowiejski
6 RUS Mikhail Lomakin 1 : 0 POL Andrzej Kosztyła
7 CZE Lukáš Souček 0 : 1 POL Piotr Bieniek
7 POL Kamil Pawela 0 : 1 POL Marek Gorzecki
7 CZE Vojtěch Linhart 0 : 1 POL Jerzy Łękowski
7 POL Andrzej Kosztyła 0 : 1 CZE Pavlína Brdková
7 POL Szczepan Łukasik 0 : 1 POL Adam Wacławik
7 POL Jan Sekułowicz 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Lomakin
7 POL Łukasz Majksner 0 : 1 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky
8 CZE Pavlína Brdková 0 : 1 POL Kamil Pawela
8 POL Adam Wacławik 0 : 1 POL Piotr Małowiejski
8 POL Łukasz Majksner 1 : 0 POL Jerzy Łękowski
8 CZE Lukáš Souček 1 : 0 POL Jan Sekułowicz
8 POL Andrzej Kosztyła 0 : 1 CZE Vojtěch Linhart
8 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky 1 : 0 POL Piotr Bieniek
8 RUS Mikhail Lomakin 1 : 0 POL Marek Gorzecki

Return to the tournament

Return to Games