Soňa Turečková - Ilya Katsev


Czech Open 2019
R Rule O Swap Alter
7 Gomoku - Swap 2 ++
CZE Soňa Turečková Draw
RUS Ilya Katsev Draw
Published by Hao Tianyi at 2022-11-20 05:58:48
R Black Result White
1 HUN Gergő Tóth 1 : 0 CZE Pavlína Brdková
1 CZE Radim Kostlivý 1 : 0 CZE Mojmír Mykiska
1 CZE Robin Novotný 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Katsev
1 CZE Jakub Horák 0 : 1 CZE Martin Muzika
1 CZE Alan David 0 : 1 SVK Igor Eged
1 CZE Soňa Turečková 0 : 1 CZE Lukáš Souček
1 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 CZE Jan Purkrábek
1 CZE Semir Arabo 0 : 1 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky
1 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 1 : 0 CZE Jiří Hodan
1 CZE František Fňukal 1 : 0 CZE Petr Žižka
2 SVK Igor Eged 0 : 1 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
2 RUS Ilya Katsev 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Laube
2 CZE František Fňukal 1 : 0 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky
2 CZE Petr Žižka 1 : 0 CZE Semir Arabo
2 CZE Jakub Horák 1 : 0 CZE Soňa Turečková
2 CZE Jiří Hodan 1 : 0 CZE Alan David
2 CZE Radim Kostlivý 0 : 1 HUN Gergő Tóth
2 CZE Jan Purkrábek 1 : 0 CZE Robin Novotný
2 CZE Pavlína Brdková 1 : 0 CZE Mojmír Mykiska
2 CZE Lukáš Souček 1 : 0 CZE Martin Muzika
3 CZE Alan David 0 : 1 CZE Robin Novotný
3 CZE Soňa Turečková 0 : 1 CZE Mojmír Mykiska
3 CZE Martin Muzika 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Katsev
3 CZE Semir Arabo 0 : 1 CZE Jan Purkrábek
3 CZE Jiří Hodan 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Radim Kostlivý
3 CZE Pavlína Brdková 0 : 1 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky
3 CZE Petr Žižka 1 : 0 CZE Jakub Horák
3 CZE František Fňukal 0 : 1 SVK Igor Eged
3 CZE Lukáš Souček 0 : 1 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
3 HUN Gergő Tóth 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Laube
4 CZE Pavel Laube 0 : 1 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
4 CZE Robin Novotný 0 : 1 CZE Pavlína Brdková
4 CZE Mojmír Mykiska 1 : 0 CZE Alan David
4 CZE Soňa Turečková 0 : 1 CZE Semir Arabo
4 CZE Jakub Horák 1 : 0 CZE Jiří Hodan
4 RUS Ilya Katsev 0 : 1 CZE Radim Kostlivý
4 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky 1 : 0 CZE Jan Purkrábek
4 CZE Petr Žižka 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Lukáš Souček
4 CZE František Fňukal 0 : 1 HUN Gergő Tóth
4 SVK Igor Eged 1 : 0 CZE Martin Muzika
5 CZE Robin Novotný 0 : 1 CZE Jiří Hodan
5 CZE Mojmír Mykiska 0 : 1 CZE Jakub Horák
5 CZE Petr Žižka 1 : 0 CZE Radim Kostlivý
5 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 1 : 0 HUN Gergő Tóth
5 CZE Pavel Laube 0 : 1 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky
5 CZE Lukáš Souček 1 : 0 SVK Igor Eged
5 CZE Martin Muzika 1 : 0 CZE František Fňukal
5 CZE Pavlína Brdková 1 : 0 CZE Jan Purkrábek
5 CZE Alan David 1 : 0 CZE Soňa Turečková
5 CZE Semir Arabo 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Katsev
6 SVK Igor Eged 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Laube
6 CZE Soňa Turečková 1 : 0 CZE Robin Novotný
6 CZE Mojmír Mykiska 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Katsev
6 CZE Petr Žižka 1 : 0 CZE Martin Muzika
6 CZE Lukáš Souček 1 : 0 CZE Pavlína Brdková
6 CZE Semir Arabo 0 : 1 CZE Alan David
6 CZE Jan Purkrábek 0 : 1 CZE Jiří Hodan
6 CZE Radim Kostlivý 0.5 : 0.5 CZE František Fňukal
6 CZE Jakub Horák 0 : 1 HUN Gergő Tóth
6 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 1 : 0 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky
7 CZE Petr Žižka 1 : 0 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
7 CZE Jakub Horák 1 : 0 SVK Igor Eged
7 CZE Jan Purkrábek 1 : 0 CZE Alan David
7 CZE Martin Muzika 1 : 0 CZE Jiří Hodan
7 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky 0 : 1 HUN Gergő Tóth
7 CZE Pavlína Brdková 1 : 0 CZE Radim Kostlivý
7 CZE Lukáš Souček 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Laube
7 CZE Mojmír Mykiska 1 : 0 CZE Robin Novotný
7 CZE Semir Arabo 0 : 1 CZE František Fňukal
7 CZE Soňa Turečková 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Ilya Katsev

Return to the tournament

Return to Games