Piotr Małowiejski - Vojtěch Linhart


16. Fishpárty
R Rule O Swap Alter
7 Gomoku - Swap 2 ++
POL Piotr Małowiejski Win 47min
CZE Vojtěch Linhart Loss 47min
Published by Hao Tianyi at 2022-11-20 05:58:48
R Black Result White
1 CZE Jakub Horák 0 : 1 CZE Petr Žižka
1 POL Łukasz Majksner 0 : 1 CZE Martin Muzika
1 CZE Pavlína Brdková 1 : 0 CZE Vojtěch Linhart
1 CZE Lukáš Souček 1 : 0 CZE Jan Purkrábek
1 CZE Monika Kolouchová 0 : 1 CZE František Fňukal
1 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 1 : 0 CZE Radim Kostlivý
1 POL Piotr Małowiejski 0 : 1 SVK Igor Eged
2 CZE Martin Muzika 0 : 1 CZE Lukáš Souček
2 CZE Pavlína Brdková 0 : 1 CZE Petr Žižka
2 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 1 : 0 CZE František Fňukal
2 CZE Jan Stránský 0 : 1 SVK Igor Eged
2 CZE Radim Kostlivý 1 : 0 CZE Monika Kolouchová
2 CZE Jan Purkrábek 1 : 0 POL Łukasz Majksner
2 POL Piotr Małowiejski 0 : 1 CZE Jakub Horák
3 SVK Igor Eged 0 : 1 CZE Petr Žižka
3 CZE Monika Kolouchová 1 : 0 POL Łukasz Majksner
3 CZE Radim Kostlivý 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Jan Stránský
3 CZE Vojtěch Linhart 0 : 1 CZE Jakub Horák
3 CZE Pavlína Brdková 0 : 1 CZE Jan Purkrábek
3 CZE František Fňukal 0 : 1 CZE Martin Muzika
3 CZE Lukáš Souček 0 : 1 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
4 CZE František Fňukal 1 : 0 CZE Vojtěch Linhart
4 CZE Monika Kolouchová 0 : 1 POL Piotr Małowiejski
4 CZE Jan Stránský 0 : 1 CZE Pavlína Brdková
4 CZE Radim Kostlivý 0 : 1 CZE Jan Purkrábek
4 CZE Jakub Horák 0 : 1 CZE Martin Muzika
4 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 1 : 0 CZE Petr Žižka
4 CZE Lukáš Souček 1 : 0 SVK Igor Eged
5 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 1 : 0 CZE Jan Purkrábek
5 CZE Petr Žižka 0 : 1 CZE Martin Muzika
5 CZE Lukáš Souček 1 : 0 CZE František Fňukal
5 SVK Igor Eged 1 : 0 CZE Jakub Horák
5 CZE Pavlína Brdková 1 : 0 POL Piotr Małowiejski
5 POL Łukasz Majksner 0 : 1 CZE Radim Kostlivý
5 CZE Vojtěch Linhart 0 : 1 CZE Jan Stránský
6 SVK Igor Eged 1 : 0 CZE Jan Purkrábek
6 POL Łukasz Majksner 1 : 0 CZE Vojtěch Linhart
6 CZE Monika Kolouchová 0 : 1 CZE Jakub Horák
6 CZE Jan Stránský 0 : 1 POL Piotr Małowiejski
6 CZE Radim Kostlivý 1 : 0 CZE Pavlína Brdková
6 CZE Lukáš Souček 0 : 1 CZE Petr Žižka
6 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 0 : 1 CZE Martin Muzika
7 SVK Igor Eged 0 : 1 CZE Martin Muzika
7 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 1 : 0 CZE Jan Stránský
7 CZE Radim Kostlivý 1 : 0 CZE Lukáš Souček
7 CZE Petr Žižka 0 : 1 POL Łukasz Majksner
7 CZE František Fňukal 1 : 0 CZE Jakub Horák
7 CZE Monika Kolouchová 1 : 0 CZE Pavlína Brdková
7 POL Piotr Małowiejski 1 : 0 CZE Vojtěch Linhart

Return to the tournament

Return to Games