Martin Král - Piotr Małowiejski


Deskohraní 2018
R Rule O Swap Alter
8 Gomoku - Swap 2 -
CZE Martin Král Loss
POL Piotr Małowiejski Win
Published by Hao Tianyi at 2022-11-20 05:58:48
R Black Result White
1 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 0 : 1 CZE Adéla Krylová
1 CZE Filip Brukner 0 : 1 CZE Pavlína Brdková
1 CZE František Fňukal 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
1 CZE Jakub Horák 1 : 0 CZE Pavel Laube
1 POL Piotr Małowiejski 0 : 1 SVK Igor Eged
1 CZE Petr Žižka 1 : 0 CZE Tereza Hackerová
1 CZE Martin Král 0 : 1 CZE Radim Kostlivý
1 CZE Jan Purkrábek 1 : 0 POL Szczepan Łukasik
1 CZE Semir Arabo 0 : 1 POL Łukasz Majksner
1 POL Bogdan Brachaczek 1 : 0 CZE Jakub Stodola
1 CZE Martin Muzika 1 : 0 CZE Lukáš Souček
2 CZE Pavlína Brdková 0 : 1 SVK Igor Eged
2 CZE Martin Muzika 1 : 0 POL Łukasz Majksner
2 CZE Lukáš Souček 0 : 1 CZE Jakub Horák
2 CZE Radim Kostlivý 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
2 CZE Jan Purkrábek 0 : 1 CZE Petr Žižka
2 CZE Tereza Hackerová 0 : 1 POL Szczepan Łukasik
2 CZE Martin Král 0 : 1 CZE František Fňukal
2 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 1 : 0 CZE Jakub Stodola
2 POL Bogdan Brachaczek 1 : 0 CZE Adéla Krylová
2 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 CZE Semir Arabo
2 CZE Filip Brukner 0 : 1 POL Piotr Małowiejski
3 POL Piotr Małowiejski 0 : 1 POL Łukasz Majksner
3 CZE Pavlína Brdková 1 : 0 CZE Adéla Krylová
3 CZE Jakub Horák 1 : 0 SVK Igor Eged
3 CZE Martin Muzika 1 : 0 CZE Petr Žižka
3 CZE Radim Kostlivý 0 : 1 POL Szczepan Łukasik
3 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 1 : 0 CZE František Fňukal
3 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 CZE Jan Purkrábek
3 CZE Filip Brukner 1 : 0 CZE Tereza Hackerová
3 POL Bogdan Brachaczek 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
3 CZE Lukáš Souček 1 : 0 CZE Semir Arabo
3 CZE Martin Král 1 : 0 CZE Jakub Stodola
4 CZE Petr Žižka 0 : 1 CZE Pavlína Brdková
4 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
4 POL Łukasz Majksner 0 : 1 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
4 CZE Martin Muzika 1 : 0 CZE Jakub Horák
4 SVK Igor Eged 1 : 0 POL Szczepan Łukasik
4 CZE Jan Purkrábek 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Adéla Krylová
4 CZE Filip Brukner 0 : 1 CZE František Fňukal
4 CZE Lukáš Souček 1 : 0 CZE Martin Král
4 CZE Semir Arabo 0 : 1 CZE Tereza Hackerová
4 CZE Radim Kostlivý 1 : 0 POL Piotr Małowiejski
5 POL Piotr Małowiejski 1 : 0 CZE Adéla Krylová
5 CZE Martin Král 0 : 1 CZE Tereza Hackerová
5 CZE Semir Arabo 0 : 1 CZE Filip Brukner
5 CZE František Fňukal 1 : 0 CZE Jan Purkrábek
5 POL Szczepan Łukasik 0 : 1 CZE Petr Žižka
5 CZE Radim Kostlivý 0 : 1 CZE Lukáš Souček
5 CZE Jakub Horák 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
5 POL Łukasz Majksner 0 : 1 CZE Pavlína Brdková
5 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
5 CZE Martin Muzika 1 : 0 SVK Igor Eged
6 POL Szczepan Łukasik 1 : 0 POL Piotr Małowiejski
6 CZE Adéla Krylová 1 : 0 CZE Semir Arabo
6 CZE Martin Král 0 : 1 CZE Jan Purkrábek
6 CZE Radim Kostlivý 1 : 0 CZE Filip Brukner
6 CZE Petr Žižka 1 : 0 CZE Jakub Horák
6 CZE Lukáš Souček 1 : 0 CZE František Fňukal
6 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 CZE Pavlína Brdková
6 SVK Igor Eged 0 : 1 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
6 CZE Pavel Laube 0 : 1 CZE Martin Muzika
6 POL Łukasz Majksner 1 : 0 CZE Tereza Hackerová
7 CZE Adéla Krylová 1 : 0 CZE Filip Brukner
7 CZE Semir Arabo 0 : 1 CZE Martin Král
7 POL Piotr Małowiejski 1 : 0 CZE Tereza Hackerová
7 POL Szczepan Łukasik 1 : 0 CZE František Fňukal
7 CZE Jakub Horák 1 : 0 CZE Radim Kostlivý
7 CZE Jan Purkrábek 0 : 1 POL Łukasz Majksner
7 SVK Igor Eged 0 : 1 CZE Lukáš Souček
7 CZE Pavel Laube 0 : 1 CZE Pavlína Brdková
7 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 1 : 0 CZE Petr Žižka
7 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 0 : 1 CZE Martin Muzika
8 CZE Martin Muzika 0 : 1 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
8 CZE Pavlína Brdková 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Lukáš Souček
8 CZE Petr Žižka 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
8 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 POL Szczepan Łukasik
8 CZE Jakub Horák 0 : 1 POL Łukasz Majksner
8 CZE Adéla Krylová 1 : 0 CZE Tereza Hackerová
8 CZE Filip Brukner 0 : 1 SVK Igor Eged
8 CZE Radim Kostlivý 1 : 0 CZE Jan Purkrábek
8 CZE František Fňukal 1 : 0 CZE Semir Arabo
8 CZE Martin Král 0 : 1 POL Piotr Małowiejski

Return to the tournament

Return to Games