Alan David - Alena Davidová


Czech Open 2018
R Rule O Swap Alter
7 Gomoku - Swap 2 -
CZE Alan David Win
CZE Alena Davidová Loss
Published by Hao Tianyi at 2022-11-20 05:58:47
R Black Result White
1 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky 1 : 0 FIN Jussi Ikonen
1 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 POL Piotr Małowiejski
1 CZE Jakub Horák 1 : 0 CZE Vojtěch Linhart
1 CZE František Fňukal 1 : 0 CZE Jakub Svoboda
1 CZE Lukáš Kraus 0 : 1 CZE Radim Kostlivý
1 CZE Petr Horký 0 : 1 CZE Pavlína Brdková
1 CZE Lukáš Souček 1 : 0 CZE Alena Davidová
1 CZE Petr Žižka 1 : 0 CZE Filip Brukner
1 CZE Semir Arabo 0 : 1 CZE Monika Kolouchová
1 CZE Tomáš Němec 1 : 0 CZE Jakub Stodola
1 CZE Jan Stránský 0 : 1 CZE Miroslav Háša
1 RUS Ilya Katsev 1 : 0 CZE Alan David
2 POL Piotr Małowiejski 1 : 0 CZE Alan David
2 CZE Semir Arabo 1 : 0 CZE Lukáš Kraus
2 CZE Jakub Svoboda 0 : 1 EST Madli Mirme
2 CZE Jakub Stodola 1 : 0 CZE Alena Davidová
2 CZE Jan Stránský 0 : 1 CZE Petr Horký
2 FIN Jussi Ikonen 1 : 0 CZE Filip Brukner
2 EST Johann Lents 1 : 0 CZE Petr Žižka
2 CZE Jakub Horák 0 : 1 CZE Monika Kolouchová
2 CZE František Fňukal 0 : 1 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
2 CZE Tomáš Němec 0 : 1 CZE Radim Kostlivý
2 CZE Pavlína Brdková 1 : 0 CZE Miroslav Háša
2 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky 1 : 0 CZE Lukáš Souček
2 RUS Ilya Katsev 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Laube
3 CZE Monika Kolouchová 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Laube
3 CZE Lukáš Kraus 1 : 0 CZE Alan David
3 CZE Alena Davidová 0 : 1 CZE Jan Stránský
3 CZE Filip Brukner 0 : 1 CZE Petr Horký
3 CZE Semir Arabo 0 : 1 CZE Jakub Horák
3 CZE František Fňukal 1 : 0 CZE Vojtěch Linhart
3 CZE Lukáš Souček 1 : 0 EST Madli Mirme
3 CZE Jakub Stodola 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Katsev
3 CZE Tomáš Němec 1 : 0 FIN Jussi Ikonen
3 POL Piotr Małowiejski 1 : 0 CZE Miroslav Háša
3 CZE Petr Žižka 1 : 0 CZE Pavlína Brdková
3 EST Johann Lents 0 : 1 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
3 CZE Radim Kostlivý 0 : 1 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky
4 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Pavel Laube
4 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 1 : 0 CZE Tomáš Němec
4 CZE Petr Horký 0 : 1 CZE Monika Kolouchová
4 CZE František Fňukal 0 : 1 CZE Petr Žižka
4 CZE Lukáš Souček 1 : 0 POL Piotr Małowiejski
4 CZE Jakub Horák 0 : 1 CZE Pavlína Brdková
4 CZE Jakub Stodola 1 : 0 CZE Jan Stránský
4 CZE Semir Arabo 0 : 1 CZE Miroslav Háša
4 CZE Lukáš Kraus 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Katsev
4 FIN Jussi Ikonen 1 : 0 CZE Jakub Svoboda
4 EST Madli Mirme 1 : 0 CZE Vojtěch Linhart
4 CZE Filip Brukner 1 : 0 CZE Alan David
4 CZE Radim Kostlivý 1 : 0 EST Johann Lents
5 CZE Tomáš Němec 1 : 0 CZE Petr Horký
5 CZE Vojtěch Linhart 1 : 0 CZE Alena Davidová
5 CZE Jakub Svoboda 1 : 0 CZE Filip Brukner
5 CZE Jan Stránský 1 : 0 CZE Lukáš Kraus
5 CZE Semir Arabo 0 : 1 EST Johann Lents
5 CZE Jakub Horák 1 : 0 POL Piotr Małowiejski
5 FIN Jussi Ikonen 1 : 0 CZE František Fňukal
5 CZE Miroslav Háša 1 : 0 EST Madli Mirme
5 CZE Radim Kostlivý 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Katsev
5 CZE Pavlína Brdková 1 : 0 CZE Jakub Stodola
5 CZE Petr Žižka 1 : 0 CZE Monika Kolouchová
5 CZE Lukáš Souček 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Laube
5 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky 0 : 1 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
6 CZE Jan Stránský 1 : 0 CZE Vojtěch Linhart
6 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Laube
6 CZE Petr Žižka 0 : 1 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky
6 CZE Pavlína Brdková 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Radim Kostlivý
6 CZE Miroslav Háša 0.5 : 0.5 EST Johann Lents
6 CZE Jakub Horák 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Tomáš Němec
6 CZE Monika Kolouchová 1 : 0 CZE Jakub Stodola
6 CZE František Fňukal 1 : 0 CZE Lukáš Souček
6 POL Piotr Małowiejski 1 : 0 CZE Jakub Svoboda
6 EST Madli Mirme 1 : 0 CZE Petr Horký
6 CZE Semir Arabo 1 : 0 CZE Alan David
6 CZE Filip Brukner 1 : 0 CZE Alena Davidová
6 RUS Ilya Katsev 0 : 1 FIN Jussi Ikonen
7 CZE Pavel Laube 0 : 1 CZE Petr Žižka
7 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 1 : 0 CZE Pavlína Brdková
7 CZE Monika Kolouchová 1 : 0 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky
7 CZE Radim Kostlivý 1 : 0 FIN Jussi Ikonen
7 EST Johann Lents 1 : 0 CZE Jakub Horák
7 CZE Tomáš Němec 1 : 0 CZE Miroslav Háša
7 CZE Lukáš Souček 1 : 0 CZE Jakub Stodola
7 RUS Ilya Katsev 1 : 0 POL Piotr Małowiejski
7 CZE Jan Stránský 0 : 1 CZE František Fňukal
7 CZE Filip Brukner 0.5 : 0.5 EST Madli Mirme
7 CZE Semir Arabo 0 : 1 CZE Jakub Svoboda
7 CZE Lukáš Kraus 0 : 1 CZE Vojtěch Linhart
7 CZE Alan David 1 : 0 CZE Alena Davidová

Return to the tournament

Return to Games