Márk Horváth - Gergő Tóth


14th Polish Gomoku Championship
R Rule O Swap Alter
8 Gomoku - Swap 2 +
HUN Márk Horváth Loss 30min
HUN Gergő Tóth Win 22min
Published by Hao Tianyi at 2022-11-20 05:58:47
R Black Result White
1 HUN Gábor Gyenes 0 : 1 HUN Zoltán László
1 CZE Lukáš Souček 0 : 1 CZE Martin Muzika
1 POL Michał Zajk 0.5 : 0.5 HUN Márk Horváth
1 POL Szczepan Łukasik 0 : 1 POL Michał Żukowski
1 POL Piotr Małowiejski 0 : 1 SVK Igor Eged
1 CZE Adéla Krylová 0 : 1 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky
1 POL Jerzy Łękowski 0 : 1 POL Marek Gorzecki
1 POL Łukasz Majksner 1 : 0 POL Filip Godlewski
1 HUN Gergő Tóth 1 : 0 POL Paweł Tarasiński
2 CZE Martin Muzika 1 : 0 POL Marek Gorzecki
2 POL Filip Godlewski 0 : 1 POL Piotr Małowiejski
2 POL Szczepan Łukasik 1 : 0 POL Jerzy Łękowski
2 HUN Gábor Gyenes 1 : 0 CZE Adéla Krylová
2 CZE Lukáš Souček 1 : 0 HUN Márk Horváth
2 POL Paweł Tarasiński 0 : 1 POL Michał Zajk
2 POL Michał Żukowski 1 : 0 POL Łukasz Majksner
2 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky 0 : 1 HUN Zoltán László
2 SVK Igor Eged 0 : 1 HUN Gergő Tóth
3 SVK Igor Eged 1 : 0 POL Michał Zajk
3 CZE Adéla Krylová 1 : 0 POL Jerzy Łękowski
3 POL Paweł Tarasiński 1 : 0 POL Filip Godlewski
3 HUN Márk Horváth 1 : 0 POL Szczepan Łukasik
3 POL Piotr Małowiejski 0 : 1 POL Łukasz Majksner
3 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky 0 : 1 CZE Lukáš Souček
3 HUN Gergő Tóth 1 : 0 CZE Martin Muzika
3 POL Michał Żukowski 0 : 1 HUN Zoltán László
3 HUN Gábor Gyenes 1 : 0 POL Marek Gorzecki
4 HUN Márk Horváth 0.5 : 0.5 POL Marek Gorzecki
4 POL Filip Godlewski 0 : 1 POL Jerzy Łękowski
4 CZE Adéla Krylová 0 : 1 POL Szczepan Łukasik
4 POL Piotr Małowiejski 0 : 1 POL Paweł Tarasiński
4 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky 0 : 1 POL Michał Zajk
4 SVK Igor Eged 0 : 1 CZE Lukáš Souček
4 POL Michał Żukowski 1 : 0 HUN Gábor Gyenes
4 POL Łukasz Majksner 0 : 1 CZE Martin Muzika
4 HUN Gergő Tóth 1 : 0 HUN Zoltán László
5 CZE Lukáš Souček 0 : 1 HUN Gergő Tóth
5 CZE Adéla Krylová 0 : 1 POL Filip Godlewski
5 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky 1 : 0 POL Jerzy Łękowski
5 POL Marek Gorzecki 0 : 1 POL Piotr Małowiejski
5 HUN Márk Horváth 0 : 1 POL Paweł Tarasiński
5 HUN Gábor Gyenes 0 : 1 SVK Igor Eged
5 HUN Zoltán László 0 : 1 POL Michał Zajk
5 CZE Martin Muzika 1 : 0 POL Michał Żukowski
5 POL Łukasz Majksner 1 : 0 POL Szczepan Łukasik
6 POL Marek Gorzecki 1 : 0 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky
6 POL Filip Godlewski 0 : 1 POL Szczepan Łukasik
6 CZE Adéla Krylová 0 : 1 HUN Márk Horváth
6 POL Jerzy Łękowski 0 : 1 HUN Gábor Gyenes
6 CZE Lukáš Souček 1 : 0 POL Piotr Małowiejski
6 POL Paweł Tarasiński 0 : 1 SVK Igor Eged
6 POL Łukasz Majksner 0 : 1 HUN Zoltán László
6 POL Michał Zajk 0 : 1 CZE Martin Muzika
6 HUN Gergő Tóth 0 : 1 POL Michał Żukowski
7 POL Łukasz Majksner 1 : 0 CZE Adéla Krylová
7 SVK Igor Eged 1 : 0 CZE Martin Muzika
7 HUN Gergő Tóth 1 : 0 POL Marek Gorzecki
7 CZE Lukáš Souček 0 : 1 HUN Zoltán László
7 POL Michał Zajk 0 : 1 POL Michał Żukowski
7 POL Szczepan Łukasik 1 : 0 HUN Gábor Gyenes
7 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky 0 : 1 POL Paweł Tarasiński
7 POL Filip Godlewski 0 : 1 HUN Márk Horváth
7 POL Piotr Małowiejski 1 : 0 POL Jerzy Łękowski
8 POL Marek Gorzecki 1 : 0 POL Filip Godlewski
8 POL Piotr Małowiejski 1 : 0 CZE Adéla Krylová
8 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky 0 : 1 HUN Gábor Gyenes
8 POL Jerzy Łękowski 0 : 1 POL Michał Zajk
8 CZE Lukáš Souček 0 : 1 POL Szczepan Łukasik
8 POL Paweł Tarasiński 0.5 : 0.5 POL Łukasz Majksner
8 POL Michał Żukowski 1 : 0 SVK Igor Eged
8 HUN Zoltán László 1 : 0 CZE Martin Muzika
8 HUN Márk Horváth 0 : 1 HUN Gergő Tóth

Return to the tournament

Return to Games