Ilya Katsev - Martin Muzika


15. Fishpárty v Hradci Králové
R Rule O Swap Alter
7 Gomoku - Swap 2 +-
RUS Ilya Katsev Loss
CZE Martin Muzika Win
Published by Hao Tianyi at 2022-11-20 05:58:47
R Black Result White
1 CZE Jakub Horák 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Laube
1 CZE Jan Purkrábek 0 : 1 CZE Martin Muzika
1 CZE Jan Stránský 0 : 1 CZE František Fňukal
1 CZE Semir Arabo 0 : 1 POL Piotr Małowiejski
1 CZE Soňa Turečková 0 : 1 CZE Radim Kostlivý
1 CZE Pavel Kozubík 0 : 1 POL Łukasz Majksner
1 CZE Adéla Krylová 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Katsev
1 CZE Jakub Stodola 0 : 1 CZE Monika Kolouchová
1 CZE Tereza Hackerová 0 : 1 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
1 CZE Lukáš Souček 1 : 0 EST Madli Mirme
2 CZE František Fňukal 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Katsev
2 CZE Tereza Hackerová 1 : 0 CZE Soňa Turečková
2 CZE Jakub Horák 1 : 0 CZE Pavel Kozubík
2 CZE Jan Purkrábek 1 : 0 EST Madli Mirme
2 CZE Jan Stránský 0 : 1 CZE Jakub Stodola
2 CZE Lukáš Souček 1 : 0 CZE Petr Horký
2 CZE Monika Kolouchová 1 : 0 POL Piotr Małowiejski
2 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 1 : 0 CZE Adéla Krylová
2 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 POL Łukasz Majksner
2 CZE Martin Muzika 1 : 0 CZE Radim Kostlivý
3 CZE Monika Kolouchová 0 : 1 CZE Martin Muzika
3 CZE Jan Stránský 0 : 1 EST Madli Mirme
3 CZE Jakub Stodola 1 : 0 CZE Pavel Kozubík
3 CZE Jakub Horák 1 : 0 CZE Adéla Krylová
3 CZE Jan Purkrábek 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Petr Horký
3 POL Piotr Małowiejski 1 : 0 CZE Tereza Hackerová
3 CZE Radim Kostlivý 0 : 1 CZE František Fňukal
3 RUS Ilya Katsev 1 : 0 CZE Semir Arabo
3 POL Łukasz Majksner 1 : 0 CZE Lukáš Souček
3 CZE Pavel Laube 0 : 1 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
4 CZE Jan Stránský 0 : 1 CZE Adéla Krylová
4 CZE Soňa Turečková 0 : 1 EST Madli Mirme
4 CZE Tereza Hackerová 1 : 0 CZE Semir Arabo
4 CZE Radim Kostlivý 1 : 0 CZE Petr Horký
4 CZE Jan Purkrábek 1 : 0 CZE Jakub Horák
4 CZE Jakub Stodola 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Katsev
4 POL Łukasz Majksner 1 : 0 CZE Monika Kolouchová
4 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 POL Piotr Małowiejski
4 CZE Martin Muzika 0 : 1 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
4 CZE Lukáš Souček 1 : 0 CZE František Fňukal
5 CZE Radim Kostlivý 1 : 0 EST Madli Mirme
5 CZE Semir Arabo 1 : 0 CZE Pavel Kozubík
5 CZE Soňa Turečková 1 : 0 CZE Petr Horký
5 CZE Jakub Stodola 0 : 1 CZE Adéla Krylová
5 CZE Jakub Horák 1 : 0 CZE Tereza Hackerová
5 CZE Monika Kolouchová 1 : 0 CZE František Fňukal
5 CZE Jan Purkrábek 1 : 0 POL Piotr Małowiejski
5 POL Łukasz Majksner 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Katsev
5 CZE Martin Muzika 1 : 0 CZE Pavel Laube
5 CZE Lukáš Souček 1 : 0 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
6 CZE Jan Purkrábek 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Laube
6 CZE Jan Stránský 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Kozubík
6 CZE Semir Arabo 0 : 1 CZE Petr Horký
6 EST Madli Mirme 0 : 1 CZE Tereza Hackerová
6 CZE Soňa Turečková 0 : 1 POL Piotr Małowiejski
6 CZE Jakub Stodola 0 : 1 CZE Radim Kostlivý
6 POL Łukasz Majksner 1 : 0 CZE Adéla Krylová
6 CZE Monika Kolouchová 1 : 0 CZE Jakub Horák
6 RUS Ilya Katsev 1 : 0 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
6 CZE Martin Muzika 1 : 0 CZE Lukáš Souček
7 CZE Soňa Turečková 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Pavel Kozubík
7 CZE Jakub Stodola 1 : 0 CZE Semir Arabo
7 CZE Petr Horký 0 : 1 CZE Jan Stránský
7 CZE Jakub Horák 0 : 1 CZE František Fňukal
7 CZE Tereza Hackerová 0 : 1 CZE Jan Purkrábek
7 POL Piotr Małowiejski 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Adéla Krylová
7 CZE Monika Kolouchová 1 : 0 CZE Lukáš Souček
7 POL Łukasz Majksner 1 : 0 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
7 CZE Radim Kostlivý 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Laube
7 RUS Ilya Katsev 0 : 1 CZE Martin Muzika

Return to the tournament

Return to Games