Paweł Tarasiński - Oleg Bulatovsky


13th Polish Gomoku Championship
R Rule O Swap Alter
8 Gomoku - Swap 2 +
POL Paweł Tarasiński Win
UKR Oleg Bulatovsky Loss
Published by Hao Tianyi at 2022-11-20 05:58:47
R Black Result White
1 POL Łukasz Majksner 0.5 : 0.5 POL Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski
1 POL Piotr Małowiejski 0 : 1 POL Bogdan Brachaczek
1 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Katsev
1 POL Paweł Tarasiński 1 : 0 POL Marek Gorzecki
1 POL Jarosław Lange 1 : 0 POL Adam Wacławik
2 POL Jarosław Lange 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Ilya Katsev
2 POL Paweł Tarasiński 0.5 : 0.5 POL Bogdan Brachaczek
2 POL Marek Gorzecki 1 : 0 POL Adam Wacławik
2 POL Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1 : 0 EST Madli Mirme
2 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky 1 : 0 POL Łukasz Majksner
2 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 1 : 0 POL Piotr Małowiejski
3 POL Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 0 : 1 POL Jarosław Lange
3 POL Adam Wacławik 0 : 1 POL Piotr Małowiejski
3 POL Łukasz Majksner 0 : 1 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
3 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky 1 : 0 POL Marek Gorzecki
3 POL Paweł Tarasiński 1 : 0 EST Madli Mirme
3 POL Bogdan Brachaczek 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Katsev
4 POL Piotr Małowiejski 1 : 0 EST Madli Mirme
4 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 0 : 1 POL Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski
4 POL Marek Gorzecki 1 : 0 POL Bogdan Brachaczek
4 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Katsev
4 POL Jarosław Lange 1 : 0 POL Paweł Tarasiński
5 POL Bogdan Brachaczek 0.5 : 0.5 POL Łukasz Majksner
5 RUS Ilya Katsev 1 : 0 POL Paweł Tarasiński
5 POL Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 0 : 1 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky
5 POL Jarosław Lange 1 : 0 POL Piotr Małowiejski
5 POL Adam Wacławik 1 : 0 EST Madli Mirme
5 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 0 : 1 POL Marek Gorzecki
6 POL Adam Wacławik 0 : 1 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
6 POL Łukasz Majksner 1 : 0 EST Madli Mirme
6 POL Piotr Małowiejski 0 : 1 POL Paweł Tarasiński
6 POL Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1 : 0 POL Bogdan Brachaczek
6 POL Jarosław Lange 0 : 1 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky
6 POL Marek Gorzecki 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Katsev
7 EST Madli Mirme 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Katsev
7 POL Jarosław Lange 0 : 1 POL Marek Gorzecki
7 POL Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 0.5 : 0.5 POL Paweł Tarasiński
7 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 1 : 0 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky
7 POL Piotr Małowiejski 0.5 : 0.5 POL Łukasz Majksner
7 POL Bogdan Brachaczek 1 : 0 POL Adam Wacławik
8 POL Adam Wacławik 0 : 1 POL Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski
8 EST Madli Mirme 0 : 1 POL Jarosław Lange
8 POL Łukasz Majksner 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Katsev
8 POL Piotr Małowiejski 1 : 0 POL Marek Gorzecki
8 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 0 : 1 POL Bogdan Brachaczek
8 POL Paweł Tarasiński 1 : 0 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky

Return to the tournament

Return to Games