Štěpán Tesařík - Mark Heidmets


Team World Championship - Final Tournament
R Rule O Swap Alter
3 Gomoku - Swap 2 -
CZE Štěpán Tesařík Win
EST Mark Heidmets Loss
Published by Hao Tianyi at 2022-11-20 05:58:47
R Black Result White
1 EST Siim Tiivel 1 : 0 EST Carlos Soosaar
1 EST Mai Narva 1 : 0 EST Kirke Koni
1 EST Liise-Marie Reinik 0.5 : 0.5 EST Laura Örd
1 EST Hanna-Kai Reimand 1 : 0 EST Andrus Möller
1 EST Tuuli Tiivel 1 : 0 EST Andreas Tähnas
1 EST Karl-Mattias Moor 1 : 0 EST Nikita Brezgin
1 EST Magnus Murumaa 0 : 1 EST Oskar Pukk
1 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 0 : 1 EST Mart Narva
1 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan 1 : 0 EST Madli Mirme
1 POL Piotr Małowiejski 0 : 1 CZE Marek Hanzl
1 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 0 : 1 POL Łukasz Majksner
1 SVK Igor Eged 0 : 1 POL Michał Zajk
1 POL Michał Żukowski 1 : 0 CZE Pavel Laube
1 EST Kris Holtsman 1 : 0 TPE Sung Pei-Jung
1 EST Mark Heidmets 0 : 1 TPE Chang Yi-Feng
1 EST Sander Piik 0 : 1 TPE Chen Ko-Han
2 EST Mathias Murumaa 0 : 1 EST Mart Narva
2 EST Magnus Murumaa 1 : 0 EST Oskar Pukk
2 EST Nikita Brezgin 1 : 0 EST Karl-Mattias Moor
2 EST Carlos Soosaar 0.5 : 0.5 EST Siim Tiivel
2 EST Andreas Tähnas 0 : 1 EST Markus Ikla
2 EST Ardi Raag 1 : 0 EST Laura Örd
2 EST Kirke Koni 0.5 : 0.5 EST Karl-Ustav Kõlar
2 EST Erko Olumets 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Katsev
2 POL Michał Żukowski 1 : 0 EST Madli Mirme
2 POL Michał Zajk 1 : 0 EST Sander Piik
2 EST Mark Heidmets 1 : 0 POL Łukasz Majksner
2 POL Piotr Małowiejski 0 : 1 EST Tauri Purk
2 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan 1 : 0 CZE Pavel Laube
2 TPE Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 SVK Igor Eged
2 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 1 : 0 TPE Chang Yi-Feng
2 TPE Sung Pei-Jung 0 : 1 CZE Marek Hanzl
3 EST Hanna-Kai Reimand 0 : 1 EST Ardi Raag
3 EST Markus Ikla 0 : 1 EST Tuuli Tiivel
3 EST Kris Holtsman 0 : 1 CZE Marek Hanzl
3 EST Liise-Marie Reinik 0.5 : 0.5 EST Karl-Ustav Kõlar
3 EST Erko Olumets 0 : 1 EST Mai Narva
3 POL Michał Żukowski 1 : 0 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan
3 POL Michał Zajk 0 : 1 TPE Chen Ko-Han
3 POL Łukasz Majksner 1 : 0 TPE Chang Yi-Feng
3 POL Piotr Małowiejski 1 : 0 TPE Sung Pei-Jung
3 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 EST Madli Mirme
3 EST Tauri Purk 0 : 1 SVK Igor Eged
3 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 1 : 0 EST Mark Heidmets

Return to the tournament

Return to Games