Mikhail Kozhin - Rudolf Dupszki


Gomoku World Championship
R Rule O Swap Alter
11 Gomoku - Swap 2 +-
RUS Mikhail Kozhin Loss 141min
HUN Rudolf Dupszki Win 154min
Published by Hao Tianyi at 2022-11-20 05:58:46
R Black Result White
1 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 0 : 1 HUN Gergő Tóth
1 CZE Pavel Laube 0 : 1 HUN Rudolf Dupszki
1 RUS Denis Osipov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
1 HUN Zoltán László 1 : 0 CZE Martin Muzika
1 RUS Ilya Katsev 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Muratov
1 CZE Petr Žižka 0 : 1 POL Michał Żukowski
2 CZE Pavel Laube 0 : 1 HUN Gergő Tóth
2 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Muratov
2 RUS Ilya Katsev 0 : 1 POL Michał Żukowski
2 CZE Martin Muzika 1 : 0 CZE Petr Žižka
2 HUN Zoltán László 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
2 RUS Denis Osipov 0 : 1 HUN Rudolf Dupszki
3 RUS Ilya Muratov 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Laube
3 RUS Denis Osipov 0 : 1 HUN Zoltán László
3 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 CZE Petr Žižka
3 CZE Martin Muzika 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Katsev
3 POL Michał Żukowski 0 : 1 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov
3 HUN Gergő Tóth 0 : 1 HUN Rudolf Dupszki
4 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 POL Michał Żukowski
4 HUN Rudolf Dupszki 0 : 1 HUN Zoltán László
4 CZE Petr Žižka 0 : 1 RUS Denis Osipov
4 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Katsev
4 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 1 : 0 CZE Martin Muzika
4 HUN Gergő Tóth 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Muratov
5 CZE Martin Muzika 1 : 0 CZE Pavel Laube
5 HUN Gergő Tóth 0 : 1 POL Michał Żukowski
5 HUN Rudolf Dupszki 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Muratov
5 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov
5 RUS Denis Osipov 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Katsev
5 CZE Petr Žižka 1 : 0 HUN Zoltán László
6 HUN Rudolf Dupszki 1 : 0 CZE Petr Žižka
6 RUS Ilya Katsev 0 : 1 HUN Zoltán László
6 RUS Denis Osipov 1 : 0 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov
6 HUN Gergő Tóth 1 : 0 CZE Martin Muzika
6 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
6 POL Michał Żukowski 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Muratov
7 CZE Pavel Laube 0 : 1 RUS Denis Osipov
7 CZE Martin Muzika 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Muratov
7 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 0 : 1 HUN Zoltán László
7 HUN Gergő Tóth 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
7 RUS Ilya Katsev 1 : 0 CZE Petr Žižka
7 HUN Rudolf Dupszki 1 : 0 POL Michał Żukowski
8 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 HUN Zoltán László
8 RUS Ilya Katsev 0 : 1 HUN Rudolf Dupszki
8 CZE Petr Žižka 1 : 0 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov
8 CZE Martin Muzika 1 : 0 POL Michał Żukowski
8 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Muratov
8 HUN Gergő Tóth 1 : 0 RUS Denis Osipov
9 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Katsev
9 HUN Gergő Tóth 0 : 1 HUN Zoltán László
9 HUN Rudolf Dupszki 0 : 1 CZE Martin Muzika
9 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 0 : 1 POL Michał Żukowski
9 RUS Denis Osipov 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Muratov
9 CZE Pavel Laube 0 : 1 CZE Petr Žižka
10 RUS Ilya Katsev 1 : 0 CZE Pavel Laube
10 CZE Petr Žižka 0 : 1 HUN Gergő Tóth
10 HUN Zoltán László 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Muratov
10 POL Michał Żukowski 0 : 1 RUS Denis Osipov
10 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 CZE Martin Muzika
10 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 1 : 0 HUN Rudolf Dupszki
11 CZE Pavel Laube 0 : 1 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov
11 HUN Gergő Tóth 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Katsev
11 CZE Petr Žižka 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Muratov
11 HUN Zoltán László 1 : 0 POL Michał Żukowski
11 RUS Denis Osipov 1 : 0 CZE Martin Muzika
11 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 0 : 1 HUN Rudolf Dupszki

Return to the tournament

Return to Games