Bogdan Brachaczek - Madli Mirme


Gomoku World Championship QT
R Rule O Swap Alter
8 Gomoku - Swap 2 +
POL Bogdan Brachaczek Win
EST Madli Mirme Loss
Published by Hao Tianyi at 2022-11-20 05:58:46
R Black Result White
1 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky 1 : 0 EST Madli Mirme
1 SVK Igor Eged 1 : 0 CZE Tereza Hackerová
1 EST Asso Randma 0 : 1 HUN Zoltán László
1 RUS Denis Osipov 1 : 0 CZE Lukáš Souček
1 CZE Jan Purkrábek 0 : 1 POL Maciej Nowakowski
1 POL Bogdan Brachaczek 1 : 0 RUS Georgiy Metreveli
1 POL Łukasz Majksner 1 : 0 CZE Ondřej Petera
1 CZE Tomáš Němec 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva
1 POL Michał Zajk 0 : 1 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
1 CZE Jakub Horák 0 : 1 HUN Gábor Gyenes
1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 CZE Petr Žižka
1 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
1 CZE Martin Muzika 0.5 : 0.5 POL Piotr Małowiejski
1 POL Michał Żukowski 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Radim Kostlivý
2 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1 : 0 CZE Tereza Hackerová
2 CZE Ondřej Petera 0 : 1 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
2 CZE Lukáš Souček 1 : 0 EST Asso Randma
2 HUN Gábor Gyenes 0 : 1 POL Maciej Nowakowski
2 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky 0 : 1 POL Bogdan Brachaczek
2 CZE Martin Muzika 0 : 1 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
2 POL Michał Żukowski 0 : 1 POL Michał Zajk
2 CZE Tomáš Němec 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
2 POL Piotr Małowiejski 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Radim Kostlivý
2 RUS Maxim Karasyov 0.5 : 0.5 POL Łukasz Majksner
2 EST Madli Mirme 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Georgiy Metreveli
2 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0 : 1 CZE Petr Žižka
2 SVK Igor Eged 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Laube
2 CZE Jan Purkrábek 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Jakub Horák
2 RUS Denis Osipov 0 : 1 HUN Zoltán László
3 EST Asso Randma 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva
3 CZE Tomáš Němec 1 : 0 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
3 POL Maciej Nowakowski 1 : 0 POL Bogdan Brachaczek
3 HUN Zoltán László 1 : 0 CZE Pavel Laube
3 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 0 : 1 POL Łukasz Majksner
3 RUS Maxim Karasyov 0 : 1 RUS Denis Osipov
3 POL Michał Zajk 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev
3 CZE Petr Žižka 1 : 0 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky
3 CZE Martin Muzika 1 : 0 CZE Jakub Horák
3 POL Michał Żukowski 1 : 0 RUS Georgiy Metreveli
3 CZE Tereza Hackerová 1 : 0 CZE Ondřej Petera
3 HUN Gábor Gyenes 1 : 0 POL Piotr Małowiejski
3 CZE Radim Kostlivý 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Lukáš Souček
3 CZE Jan Purkrábek 1 : 0 EST Madli Mirme
3 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 0 : 1 SVK Igor Eged
4 POL Maciej Nowakowski 0 : 1 CZE Tomáš Němec
4 CZE Ondřej Petera 1 : 0 EST Asso Randma
4 RUS Georgiy Metreveli 0 : 1 CZE Jakub Horák
4 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 CZE Tereza Hackerová
4 CZE Radim Kostlivý 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Karasyov
4 HUN Zoltán László 1 : 0 POL Łukasz Majksner
4 CZE Petr Žižka 1 : 0 RUS Denis Osipov
4 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky 1 : 0 POL Piotr Małowiejski
4 POL Michał Żukowski 1 : 0 CZE Jan Purkrábek
4 CZE Lukáš Souček 0 : 1 CZE Martin Muzika
4 HUN Gábor Gyenes 0 : 1 SVK Igor Eged
4 POL Bogdan Brachaczek 0.5 : 0.5 POL Michał Zajk
4 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
4 EST Madli Mirme 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva
4 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1 : 0 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
5 CZE Lukáš Souček 0 : 1 CZE Jan Purkrábek
5 CZE Tereza Hackerová 0 : 1 POL Piotr Małowiejski
5 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0 : 1 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky
5 CZE Ondřej Petera 0 : 1 EST Madli Mirme
5 CZE Radim Kostlivý 1 : 0 CZE Jakub Horák
5 CZE Martin Muzika 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Karasyov
5 RUS Denis Osipov 1 : 0 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
5 SVK Igor Eged 0 : 1 POL Maciej Nowakowski
5 CZE Pavel Laube 0 : 1 CZE Petr Žižka
5 POL Łukasz Majksner 1 : 0 POL Michał Zajk
5 POL Michał Żukowski 0 : 1 POL Bogdan Brachaczek
5 EST Asso Randma 0 : 1 RUS Georgiy Metreveli
5 HUN Zoltán László 1 : 0 CZE Tomáš Němec
5 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0 : 1 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
5 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 0.5 : 0.5 HUN Gábor Gyenes
6 CZE Lukáš Souček 1 : 0 CZE Jakub Horák
6 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1 : 0 CZE Ondřej Petera
6 CZE Tereza Hackerová 1 : 0 EST Asso Randma
6 POL Łukasz Majksner 0 : 1 CZE Martin Muzika
6 RUS Maxim Karasyov 0 : 1 HUN Gábor Gyenes
6 POL Maciej Nowakowski 0 : 1 HUN Zoltán László
6 CZE Radim Kostlivý 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
6 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 1 : 0 CZE Jan Purkrábek
6 RUS Georgiy Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev
6 EST Madli Mirme 0 : 1 POL Michał Zajk
6 POL Piotr Małowiejski 0 : 1 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
6 CZE Petr Žižka 1 : 0 CZE Tomáš Němec
6 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky 0 : 1 RUS Denis Osipov
6 SVK Igor Eged 0 : 1 POL Michał Żukowski
6 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 POL Bogdan Brachaczek
7 RUS Georgiy Metreveli 1 : 0 CZE Lukáš Souček
7 CZE Jakub Horák 1 : 0 EST Asso Randma
7 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1 : 0 CZE Tereza Hackerová
7 CZE Petr Žižka 1 : 0 HUN Zoltán László
7 SVK Igor Eged 1 : 0 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
7 CZE Martin Muzika 1 : 0 RUS Denis Osipov
7 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 POL Maciej Nowakowski
7 CZE Jan Purkrábek 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Karasyov
7 POL Michał Żukowski 1 : 0 HUN Gábor Gyenes
7 CZE Tomáš Němec 0 : 1 POL Łukasz Majksner
7 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1 : 0 CZE Radim Kostlivý
7 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 0 : 1 EST Madli Mirme
7 POL Bogdan Brachaczek 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
7 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky 1 : 0 POL Michał Zajk
8 CZE Jan Purkrábek 1 : 0 EST Asso Randma
8 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 0 : 1 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
8 HUN Gábor Gyenes 0 : 1 POL Michał Zajk
8 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0 : 1 CZE Jakub Horák
8 CZE Martin Muzika 1 : 0 HUN Zoltán László
8 POL Piotr Małowiejski 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev
8 RUS Denis Osipov 1 : 0 POL Łukasz Majksner
8 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 RUS Georgiy Metreveli
8 POL Maciej Nowakowski 0.5 : 0.5 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky
8 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 CZE Pavel Laube
8 CZE Tereza Hackerová 0 : 1 CZE Lukáš Souček
8 CZE Petr Žižka 0 : 1 POL Michał Żukowski
8 CZE Tomáš Němec 0 : 1 SVK Igor Eged
8 POL Bogdan Brachaczek 1 : 0 EST Madli Mirme

Return to the tournament

Return to Games