Roman Kryuchok - Evgeniy Nekrasov


XIV Russian Championship, First League
R Rule O Swap Alter
4 RIF d3 + g9
RUS Roman Kryuchok Loss
RUS Evgeniy Nekrasov Win
Published by Viktor Balabhai at 2006-12-08 20:25:37
R Black Result White
1 RUS Vladimir Filinov 1 : 0 EST Peeter Kolk
1 RUS Artyom Merkulov 0 : 1 RUS Vladislav Rusin
1 RUS Natalya Nikonova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Artyom Mostyayev
1 RUS Vasily Kamyshentsev 1 : 0 RUS Maria Pestereva
1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky
1 RUS Evgeniy Nekrasov 1 : 0 EST Ester Eggert
1 RUS Nikolay Maximov 0 : 1 EST Andry Purk
1 RUS Kirill Nadezhdin 0 : 1 EST Johann Lents
1 RUS Oleg Nokhrin 1 : 0 EST Kaia Kolk
1 RUS Anna Okatova 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Vinogradov
1 RUS Egor Serdyukov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Gorokhov
1 RUS Roman Berezin 1 : 0 RUS Nadezhda Belkina
1 RUS Andrey Arefyev 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Volkov
1 RUS Viktoria Rachitskaya 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Artemyev
1 RUS Alexandr Zyazin 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
1 RUS Tatyana Potlova 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Balabhai
1 RUS Mikhail Lysakov 1 : 0 EST Sander Sulane
1 RUS Nonna Salnikova 1 : 0 RUS Nikita Gorokhov
1 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 RUS Nadezhda Timokhina
1 RUS Roman Kryuchok 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Klimashin
1 UKR Vladimir Kolesnik 1 : 0 EST Aki Savik
1 RUS Maxim Merkulov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
1 RUS Sergey Romanov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Kadulin
2 RUS Alexander Kadulin 1 : 0 RUS Anna Okatova
2 RUS Andrey Vinogradov 0 : 1 EST Sander Sulane
2 RUS Nadezhda Timokhina 1 : 0 EST Peeter Kolk
2 RUS Andrey Arefyev 0 : 1 RUS Viktoria Rachitskaya
2 EST Kaia Kolk 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
2 RUS Vladimir Filinov 1 : 0 EST Tõnis Tänav
2 RUS Nonna Salnikova 1 : 0 EST Johann Lents
2 RUS Evgeniy Nekrasov 1 : 0 RUS Vasily Kamyshentsev
2 RUS Alexandr Zyazin 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Romanov
2 RUS Vladimir Semyonov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Artemyev
2 RUS Vladislav Rusin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Viktor Balabhai
2 EST Andry Purk 1 : 0 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov
2 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 RUS Artyom Mostyayev
2 RUS Egor Serdyukov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Klimashin
2 RUS Natalya Nikonova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky
2 RUS Mikhail Lysakov 1 : 0 UKR Vladimir Kolesnik
2 RUS Maxim Merkulov 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Nokhrin
2 RUS Dmitry Gorokhov 0 : 1 RUS Artyom Merkulov
2 RUS Nikolay Maximov 1 : 0 EST Ester Eggert
2 RUS Roman Kryuchok 1 : 0 RUS Nikita Gorokhov
2 RUS Maria Pestereva 1 : 0 RUS Tatyana Potlova
2 RUS Tatyana Krayeva 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Karasyov
2 RUS Kirill Nadezhdin 1 : 0 RUS Nadezhda Belkina
2 RUS Sergey Volkov 0 : 1 RUS Roman Berezin
3 RUS Kirill Nadezhdin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Volkov
3 RUS Evgeniy Nekrasov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Artemyev
3 RUS Tatyana Krayeva 1 : 0 EST Tõnis Tänav
3 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 1 : 0 RUS Artyom Mostyayev
3 RUS Nikita Gorokhov 0 : 1 EST Ester Eggert
3 RUS Alexandr Zyazin 1 : 0 EST Kaia Kolk
3 EST Peeter Kolk 1 : 0 RUS Nadezhda Belkina
3 RUS Roman Kryuchok 1 : 0 RUS Nadezhda Timokhina
3 RUS Nikolay Maximov 0 : 1 RUS Artyom Merkulov
3 RUS Maria Pestereva 1 : 0 RUS Viktoria Rachitskaya
3 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky 1 : 0 EST Aki Savik
3 RUS Oleg Nokhrin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Maxim Karasyov
3 EST Johann Lents 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Merkulov
3 RUS Tatyana Potlova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Andrey Vinogradov
3 RUS Nonna Salnikova 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Kadulin
3 RUS Natalya Nikonova 1 : 0 EST Sander Sulane
3 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 1 : 0 RUS Vasily Kamyshentsev
3 RUS Dmitry Gorokhov 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Arefyev
3 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Balabhai
3 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0 : 1 EST Andry Purk
3 RUS Mikhail Lysakov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Klimashin
3 RUS Anna Okatova 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
3 RUS Roman Berezin 1 : 0 RUS Vladislav Rusin
3 RUS Sergey Romanov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
3 UKR Vladimir Kolesnik 0 : 1 RUS Egor Serdyukov
4 RUS Nonna Salnikova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov
4 RUS Sergey Artemyev 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Kadulin
4 RUS Viktor Balabhai 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Volkov
4 EST Andry Purk 1 : 0 RUS Roman Berezin
4 RUS Roman Kryuchok 0 : 1 RUS Evgeniy Nekrasov
4 RUS Artyom Merkulov 0 : 1 EST Johann Lents
4 RUS Vladimir Semyonov 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
4 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
4 RUS Andrey Arefyev 1 : 0 RUS Nadezhda Timokhina
4 RUS Natalya Nikonova 1 : 0 RUS Egor Serdyukov
4 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
4 RUS Maxim Merkulov 0 : 1 RUS Vladislav Rusin
4 EST Kaia Kolk 0 : 1 RUS Nikita Gorokhov
4 RUS Dmitry Gorokhov 1 : 0 RUS Nadezhda Belkina
4 EST Tõnis Tänav 0 : 1 RUS Nikolay Maximov
4 EST Ester Eggert 1 : 0 EST Aki Savik
4 RUS Alexandr Zyazin 0 : 1 RUS Viktoria Rachitskaya
4 RUS Maria Pestereva 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Klimashin
4 EST Sander Sulane 0 : 1 RUS Anna Okatova
4 UKR Vladimir Kolesnik 1 : 0 EST Peeter Kolk
4 RUS Tatyana Potlova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Artyom Mostyayev
4 RUS Sergey Romanov 0 : 1 RUS Vasily Kamyshentsev
4 RUS Tatyana Krayeva 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Nadezhdin
4 RUS Mikhail Lysakov 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Nokhrin
4 RUS Andrey Vinogradov 0 : 1 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski
5 RUS Anna Okatova 0 : 1 RUS Roman Kryuchok
5 EST Andry Purk 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Karasyov
5 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Klimashin
5 RUS Tatyana Krayeva 0 : 1 EST Johann Lents
5 RUS Vladislav Rusin 1 : 0 RUS Natalya Nikonova
5 RUS Viktor Balabhai 0 : 1 RUS Nonna Salnikova
5 RUS Maxim Merkulov 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Vinogradov
5 RUS Alexandr Zyazin 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Gorokhov
5 RUS Artyom Mostyayev 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Nadezhdin
5 RUS Mikhail Lysakov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Artemyev
5 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
5 RUS Roman Berezin 1 : 0 RUS Evgeniy Nekrasov
5 RUS Tatyana Potlova 1 : 0 EST Peeter Kolk
5 RUS Nikolay Maximov 0 : 1 RUS Egor Serdyukov
5 RUS Nadezhda Belkina 0 : 1 EST Kaia Kolk
5 RUS Artyom Merkulov 1 : 0 EST Ester Eggert
5 EST Tõnis Tänav 0 : 1 EST Sander Sulane
5 UKR Vladimir Kolesnik 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Arefyev
5 RUS Vasily Kamyshentsev 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Volkov
5 RUS Nadezhda Timokhina 1 : 0 RUS Nikita Gorokhov
5 RUS Viktoria Rachitskaya 1 : 0 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky
5 RUS Vladimir Semyonov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Oleg Nokhrin
5 RUS Alexander Kadulin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
5 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 1 : 0 RUS Maria Pestereva
5 RUS Sergey Romanov 1 : 0 EST Aki Savik
6 RUS Maxim Karasyov 0 : 1 RUS Vladislav Rusin
6 RUS Artyom Mostyayev 1 : 0 EST Aki Savik
6 RUS Maria Pestereva 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Romanov
6 RUS Andrey Vinogradov 1 : 0 RUS Nadezhda Belkina
6 EST Peeter Kolk 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Gorokhov
6 RUS Alexandr Zyazin 0 : 1 RUS Nikolay Maximov
6 EST Sander Sulane 1 : 0 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky
6 RUS Nonna Salnikova 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
6 RUS Roman Berezin 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Klimashin
6 RUS Alexander Kadulin 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
6 RUS Tatyana Krayeva 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Nokhrin
6 RUS Roman Kryuchok 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Balabhai
6 RUS Anna Okatova 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Arefyev
6 RUS Maxim Merkulov 0 : 1 RUS Vasily Kamyshentsev
6 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Volkov
6 RUS Nadezhda Timokhina 0 : 1 EST Ester Eggert
6 RUS Nikita Gorokhov 1 : 0 EST Tõnis Tänav
6 RUS Tatyana Potlova 1 : 0 EST Kaia Kolk
6 RUS Egor Serdyukov 1 : 0 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski
6 RUS Natalya Nikonova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Artyom Merkulov
6 RUS Viktoria Rachitskaya 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
6 RUS Kirill Nadezhdin 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
6 RUS Evgeniy Nekrasov 1 : 0 UKR Vladimir Kolesnik
6 EST Andry Purk 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Artemyev
6 RUS Mikhail Lysakov 0 : 1 EST Johann Lents
7 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
7 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 RUS Nonna Salnikova
7 RUS Nikita Gorokhov 0 : 1 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky
7 EST Kaia Kolk 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Vinogradov
7 EST Aki Savik 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Gorokhov
7 RUS Maria Pestereva 1 : 0 RUS Artyom Mostyayev
7 RUS Sergey Romanov 0 : 1 UKR Vladimir Kolesnik
7 RUS Natalya Nikonova 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Kadulin
7 RUS Nadezhda Belkina 1 : 0 EST Tõnis Tänav
7 RUS Artyom Merkulov 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Nadezhdin
7 RUS Maxim Merkulov 1 : 0 RUS Nadezhda Timokhina
7 RUS Sergey Volkov 1 : 0 RUS Tatyana Potlova
7 RUS Egor Serdyukov 1 : 0 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov
7 EST Johann Lents 1 : 0 EST Andry Purk
7 RUS Anna Okatova 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
7 RUS Sergey Artemyev 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Klimashin
7 RUS Roman Kryuchok 0.5 : 0.5 EST Sander Sulane
7 RUS Viktoria Rachitskaya 0 : 1 EST Ester Eggert
7 RUS Mikhail Lysakov 1 : 0 RUS Vladislav Rusin
7 RUS Tatyana Krayeva 0 : 1 RUS Evgeniy Nekrasov
7 RUS Vladimir Filinov 1 : 0 RUS Roman Berezin
7 RUS Andrey Arefyev 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Balabhai
7 RUS Alexandr Zyazin 0 : 1 EST Peeter Kolk
7 RUS Oleg Nokhrin 1 : 0 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski
7 RUS Nikolay Maximov 0 : 1 RUS Vasily Kamyshentsev
8 RUS Nadezhda Timokhina 1 : 0 EST Kaia Kolk
8 RUS Vladimir Semyonov 0 : 1 UKR Vladimir Kolesnik
8 RUS Alexander Klimashin 1 : 0 EST Andry Purk
8 RUS Nonna Salnikova 1 : 0 RUS Roman Kryuchok
8 RUS Andrey Arefyev 1 : 0 RUS Alexandr Zyazin
8 RUS Nikita Gorokhov 0 : 1 RUS Artyom Mostyayev
8 RUS Anna Okatova 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Gorokhov
8 RUS Roman Berezin 1 : 0 RUS Vasily Kamyshentsev
8 RUS Artyom Merkulov 0 : 1 RUS Tatyana Krayeva
8 RUS Nikolay Maximov 1 : 0 RUS Tatyana Potlova
8 RUS Nadezhda Belkina 1 : 0 EST Aki Savik
8 RUS Maria Pestereva 0 : 1 EST Peeter Kolk
8 RUS Sergey Romanov 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Merkulov
8 RUS Mikhail Lysakov 0 : 1 RUS Egor Serdyukov
8 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Artemyev
8 EST Ester Eggert 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Nokhrin
8 RUS Kirill Nadezhdin 0 : 1 RUS Natalya Nikonova
8 EST Johann Lents 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
8 RUS Evgeniy Nekrasov 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
8 RUS Andrey Vinogradov 1 : 0 EST Tõnis Tänav
8 RUS Viktoria Rachitskaya 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Volkov
8 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 1 : 0 EST Sander Sulane
8 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 1 : 0 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky
8 RUS Alexander Kadulin 0 : 1 RUS Vladislav Rusin
8 RUS Viktor Balabhai 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Karasyov
9 RUS Nonna Salnikova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Natalya Nikonova
9 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky 1 : 0 RUS Maria Pestereva
9 RUS Viktor Balabhai 1 : 0 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov
9 RUS Viktoria Rachitskaya 0 : 1 RUS Artyom Mostyayev
9 RUS Nikita Gorokhov 1 : 0 RUS Nadezhda Belkina
9 RUS Dmitry Gorokhov 1 : 0 EST Tõnis Tänav
9 EST Kaia Kolk 1 : 0 EST Aki Savik
9 RUS Sergey Romanov 0 : 1 RUS Nadezhda Timokhina
9 RUS Artyom Merkulov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Kadulin
9 RUS Vladimir Semyonov 1 : 0 EST Sander Sulane
9 RUS Nikolay Maximov 0 : 1 EST Peeter Kolk
9 RUS Alexandr Zyazin 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Vinogradov
9 RUS Alexander Klimashin 1 : 0 EST Johann Lents
9 RUS Vasily Kamyshentsev 0 : 1 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski
9 RUS Evgeniy Nekrasov 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Nokhrin
9 EST Andry Purk 1 : 0 RUS Egor Serdyukov
9 RUS Andrey Arefyev 0.5 : 0.5 EST Ester Eggert
9 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Artemyev
9 UKR Vladimir Kolesnik 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
9 RUS Vladimir Filinov 1 : 0 RUS Tatyana Krayeva
9 RUS Maxim Merkulov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Volkov
9 RUS Roman Kryuchok 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Nadezhdin
9 RUS Anna Okatova 1 : 0 RUS Tatyana Potlova
9 RUS Mikhail Lysakov 1 : 0 RUS Roman Berezin
9 RUS Vladislav Rusin 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
10 EST Ester Eggert 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Nadezhdin
10 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0 : 1 EST Andry Purk
10 RUS Andrey Arefyev 0 : 1 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov
10 RUS Vladimir Filinov 1 : 0 RUS Vladislav Rusin
10 RUS Egor Serdyukov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Artemyev
10 RUS Nonna Salnikova 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Nokhrin
10 EST Aki Savik 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Andrey Vinogradov
10 RUS Sergey Romanov 1 : 0 RUS Nikita Gorokhov
10 RUS Viktoria Rachitskaya 1 : 0 EST Tõnis Tänav
10 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky 1 : 0 RUS Artyom Mostyayev
10 RUS Maria Pestereva 1 : 0 EST Kaia Kolk
10 RUS Natalya Nikonova 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Balabhai
10 RUS Tatyana Potlova 0 : 1 RUS Roman Kryuchok
10 RUS Evgeniy Nekrasov 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Lysakov
10 RUS Vasily Kamyshentsev 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
10 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 0 : 1 RUS Roman Berezin
10 RUS Artyom Merkulov 1 : 0 EST Peeter Kolk
10 RUS Alexandr Zyazin 1 : 0 RUS Nadezhda Belkina
10 RUS Alexander Kadulin 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Volkov
10 RUS Dmitry Gorokhov 0 : 1 EST Sander Sulane
10 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Klimashin
10 RUS Tatyana Krayeva 1 : 0 UKR Vladimir Kolesnik
10 EST Johann Lents 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Karasyov
10 RUS Nikolay Maximov 1 : 0 RUS Nadezhda Timokhina
10 RUS Maxim Merkulov 0 : 1 RUS Anna Okatova
11 RUS Nadezhda Timokhina 1 : 0 RUS Maria Pestereva
11 RUS Viktor Balabhai 0.5 : 0.5 EST Ester Eggert
11 UKR Vladimir Kolesnik 1 : 0 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky
11 RUS Roman Berezin 0 : 1 RUS Nonna Salnikova
11 RUS Natalya Nikonova 0 : 1 RUS Tatyana Krayeva
11 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Klimashin
11 RUS Nikolay Maximov 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Nokhrin
11 RUS Viktoria Rachitskaya 0 : 1 RUS Vasily Kamyshentsev
11 RUS Dmitry Gorokhov 1 : 0 EST Kaia Kolk
11 EST Tõnis Tänav 1 : 0 EST Aki Savik
11 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
11 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
11 RUS Kirill Nadezhdin 1 : 0 EST Sander Sulane
11 RUS Tatyana Potlova 1 : 0 RUS Nadezhda Belkina
11 RUS Nikita Gorokhov 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Vinogradov
11 RUS Vladislav Rusin 1 : 0 EST Peeter Kolk
11 RUS Anna Okatova 1 : 0 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski
11 RUS Maxim Merkulov 1 : 0 RUS Alexandr Zyazin
11 RUS Roman Kryuchok 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Arefyev
11 RUS Sergey Romanov 1 : 0 RUS Artyom Mostyayev
11 RUS Alexander Kadulin 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Karasyov
11 RUS Artyom Merkulov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Volkov
11 EST Johann Lents 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Artemyev
11 RUS Mikhail Lysakov 0 : 1 EST Andry Purk
11 RUS Evgeniy Nekrasov 1 : 0 RUS Egor Serdyukov

Return to the tournament

Return to Games