Michał Żukowski - Ilya Katsev


Team World Championship - Preliminary Tournament
R Rule O Swap Alter
6 Gomoku - Swap 2 +-
POL Michał Żukowski Loss
RUS Ilya Katsev Win
Published by Hao Tianyi at 2022-11-20 05:58:46
R Black Result White
1 EST Magnus Murumaa 0 : 1 TPE Chen Ko-Han
1 EST Mai Narva 0 : 1 POL Michał Żukowski
1 EST Liise-Marie Reinik 0 : 1 POL Michał Zajk
1 POL Łukasz Majksner 1 : 0 EST Hanna-Kai Reimand
1 EST Mari Kolk 0 : 1 POL Piotr Małowiejski
1 CZE Marek Hanzl 1 : 0 EST Kris Holtsman
1 EST Mark Heidmets 0 : 1 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
1 SVK Igor Eged 1 : 0 EST Sander Piik
1 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 EST Madli Mirme
1 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan 1 : 0 EST Nikita Brezgin
1 EST Markus Ikla 0.5 : 0.5 EST Siim Tiivel
1 EST Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1 : 0 EST Oskar Pukk
1 EST Karl-Mattias Moor 0.5 : 0.5 EST Erko Olumets
1 TPE Sung Pei-Jung 1 : 0 EST Carlos Soosaar
1 EST Mathias Murumaa 0 : 1 TPE Chang Yi-Feng
2 EST Markus Ikla 0 : 1 TPE Sung Pei-Jung
2 CZE Marek Hanzl 0 : 1 POL Piotr Małowiejski
2 POL Łukasz Majksner 1 : 0 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
2 POL Michał Zajk 1 : 0 SVK Igor Eged
2 POL Michał Żukowski 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Laube
2 EST Ardi Raag 0 : 1 TPE Chang Yi-Feng
2 EST Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0 : 1 TPE Chen Ko-Han
2 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan 1 : 0 EST Erko Olumets
2 EST Hanna-Kai Reimand 0.5 : 0.5 EST Mark Heidmets
2 EST Siim Tiivel 1 : 0 EST Andreas Tähnas
2 EST Sander Piik 0.5 : 0.5 EST Liise-Marie Reinik
2 EST Madli Mirme 0 : 1 EST Tuuli Tiivel
2 EST Kris Holtsman 1 : 0 EST Mari Kolk
2 EST Karl-Mattias Moor 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Katsev
2 EST Kirke Koni 1 : 0 EST Johan-Eerik Kõlar
2 EST Andrus Möller 0 : 1 EST Trent Asso Tõnisson
3 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan 0 : 1 POL Michał Żukowski
3 EST Karl-Mattias Moor 0 : 1 EST Madli Mirme
3 EST Markus Ikla 1 : 0 EST Carlos Soosaar
3 EST Ardi Raag 1 : 0 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm
3 EST Magnus Murumaa 0 : 1 EST Karl-Ustav Kõlar
3 EST Erko Olumets 0 : 1 EST Nikita Brezgin
3 EST Kris Holtsman 1 : 0 EST Johan-Eerik Kõlar
3 EST Trent Asso Tõnisson 0 : 1 EST Mark Heidmets
3 EST Sander Piik 1 : 0 EST Oskar Pukk
3 EST Andreas Tähnas 0 : 1 CZE Marek Hanzl
3 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 1 : 0 EST Laura Örd
3 SVK Igor Eged 1 : 0 EST Kirke Koni
3 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Katsev
3 TPE Sung Pei-Jung 0 : 1 POL Piotr Małowiejski
3 POL Łukasz Majksner 0 : 1 TPE Chang Yi-Feng
3 POL Michał Zajk 0 : 1 TPE Chen Ko-Han
4 EST Mari Kolk 1 : 0 EST Carlos Soosaar
4 EST Mathias Murumaa 1 : 0 EST Hanna-Kai Reimand
4 EST Liise-Marie Reinik 1 : 0 EST Magnus Murumaa
4 EST Tuuli Tiivel 0.5 : 0.5 EST Nikita Brezgin
4 EST Tauri Purk 1 : 0 EST Kirke Koni
4 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0 : 1 EST Sander Piik
4 RUS Ilya Katsev 1 : 0 EST Madli Mirme
4 EST Markus Ikla 1 : 0 POL Piotr Małowiejski
4 EST Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0 : 1 POL Michał Zajk
4 CZE Marek Hanzl 1 : 0 TPE Sung Pei-Jung
4 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 0 : 1 TPE Chang Yi-Feng
4 SVK Igor Eged 0 : 1 TPE Chen Ko-Han
4 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan
4 POL Michał Żukowski 1 : 0 EST Erko Olumets
4 EST Ardi Raag 0 : 1 POL Łukasz Majksner
5 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 1 : 0 EST Trent Asso Tõnisson
5 EST Carlos Soosaar 0 : 1 EST Andreas Tähnas
5 EST Kirke Koni 1 : 0 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm
5 EST Magnus Murumaa 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva
5 EST Nikita Brezgin 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Katsev
5 EST Siim Tiivel 0 : 1 CZE Marek Hanzl
5 EST Oskar Pukk 0 : 1 SVK Igor Eged
5 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 EST Karl-Mattias Moor
5 EST Mari Kolk 0 : 1 TPE Sung Pei-Jung
5 EST Hanna-Kai Reimand 0 : 1 TPE Chang Yi-Feng
5 EST Liise-Marie Reinik 0 : 1 TPE Chen Ko-Han
5 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan 1 : 0 EST Mai Narva
5 POL Piotr Małowiejski 1 : 0 EST Kris Holtsman
5 EST Mark Heidmets 0 : 1 POL Łukasz Majksner
5 POL Michał Zajk 1 : 0 EST Sander Piik
5 EST Madli Mirme 0 : 1 POL Michał Żukowski
6 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan 1 : 0 EST Karl-Mattias Moor
6 EST Carlos Soosaar 0 : 1 CZE Marek Hanzl
6 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 1 : 0 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm
6 EST Magnus Murumaa 0 : 1 SVK Igor Eged
6 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 EST Nikita Brezgin
6 EST Markus Ikla 0.5 : 0.5 EST Mari Kolk
6 EST Hanna-Kai Reimand 0 : 1 EST Ardi Raag
6 EST Liise-Marie Reinik 0.5 : 0.5 EST Karl-Ustav Kõlar
6 EST Mai Narva 1 : 0 EST Erko Olumets
6 TPE Sung Pei-Jung 0 : 1 EST Siim Tiivel
6 EST Trent Asso Tõnisson 0 : 1 TPE Chang Yi-Feng
6 EST Oskar Pukk 0 : 1 TPE Chen Ko-Han
6 POL Michał Zajk 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva
6 POL Piotr Małowiejski 0 : 1 EST Kirke Koni
6 EST Andrus Möller 0 : 1 POL Łukasz Majksner
6 POL Michał Żukowski 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Katsev

Return to the tournament

Return to Games