Ilya Katsev - Adéla Krylová


13th Fishpárty
R Rule O Swap Alter
7 Gomoku - Swap 2 ++
RUS Ilya Katsev Win
CZE Adéla Krylová Loss
Published by Hao Tianyi at 2022-11-20 05:58:46
R Black Result White
1 HUN Gergő Tóth 1 : 0 CZE Pavlína Brdková
1 HUN Rudolf Dupszki 1 : 0 CZE Jan Purkrábek
1 CZE Lukáš Vinter 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Katsev
1 CZE Adéla Krylová 0 : 1 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky
1 SVK Igor Eged 1 : 0 CZE Lukáš Souček
1 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 CZE Marek Hanzl
1 CZE Petr Žižka 1 : 0 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
2 HUN Rudolf Dupszki 1 : 0 SVK Igor Eged
2 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky 0 : 1 HUN Gergő Tóth
2 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 CZE Petr Žižka
2 CZE Lukáš Vinter 0 : 1 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
2 CZE Marek Hanzl 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Katsev
2 CZE Pavlína Brdková 1 : 0 CZE Adéla Krylová
2 CZE Jan Purkrábek 1 : 0 CZE Lukáš Souček
3 HUN Gergő Tóth 0.5 : 0.5 HUN Rudolf Dupszki
3 CZE Lukáš Souček 1 : 0 CZE Adéla Krylová
3 CZE Petr Žižka 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Katsev
3 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky 1 : 0 CZE Lukáš Vinter
3 CZE Jan Purkrábek 0 : 1 CZE Pavlína Brdková
3 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 1 : 0 CZE Marek Hanzl
3 CZE Pavel Laube 0 : 1 SVK Igor Eged
4 CZE Jan Purkrábek 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Katsev
4 CZE Lukáš Vinter 1 : 0 CZE Lukáš Souček
4 CZE Petr Žižka 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Pavlína Brdková
4 CZE Adéla Krylová 0 : 1 CZE Marek Hanzl
4 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 0 : 1 SVK Igor Eged
4 HUN Rudolf Dupszki 1 : 0 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky
4 HUN Gergő Tóth 1 : 0 CZE Pavel Laube
5 CZE Pavlína Brdková 0 : 1 HUN Rudolf Dupszki
5 HUN Gergő Tóth 0 : 1 SVK Igor Eged
5 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 CZE Lukáš Vinter
5 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Katsev
5 CZE Marek Hanzl 1 : 0 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky
5 CZE Adéla Krylová 0 : 1 CZE Jan Purkrábek
5 CZE Lukáš Souček 1 : 0 CZE Petr Žižka
6 CZE Pavlína Brdková 0 : 1 SVK Igor Eged
6 CZE Adéla Krylová 0 : 1 CZE Petr Žižka
6 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky 1 : 0 CZE Lukáš Souček
6 RUS Ilya Katsev 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Laube
6 CZE Jan Purkrábek 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Lukáš Vinter
6 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 1 : 0 HUN Rudolf Dupszki
6 HUN Gergő Tóth 1 : 0 CZE Marek Hanzl
7 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 0 : 1 HUN Gergő Tóth
7 CZE Pavel Laube 0 : 1 HUN Rudolf Dupszki
7 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky 1 : 0 SVK Igor Eged
7 CZE Marek Hanzl 1 : 0 CZE Jan Purkrábek
7 CZE Lukáš Vinter 0 : 1 CZE Petr Žižka
7 CZE Pavlína Brdková 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Lukáš Souček
7 RUS Ilya Katsev 1 : 0 CZE Adéla Krylová

Return to the tournament

Return to Games