Konstantin Nikonov - Alexey Lebedev


The 2nd QTRC 2016
R Rule O Swap Alter
7 Gomoku - Swap 2 -
RUS Konstantin Nikonov Win
RUS Alexey Lebedev Loss
Published by Hao Tianyi at 2022-11-20 05:58:46
R Black Result White
1 RUS Vladimir Sinitsyn 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Lebedev
1 RUS Artem Yanov 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva
1 RUS Ilya Muratov 1 : 0 RUS Igor Sadelov
1 RUS Anastasiya Romanenko 0 : 1 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov
1 RUS Tatyana Muratova 0 : 1 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev
1 UKR Dariya Petrenko 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
2 UKR Dariya Petrenko 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Lebedev
2 RUS Tatyana Muratova 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sinitsyn
2 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Muratov
2 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
2 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitriy Gorbachev
2 RUS Artem Yanov 1 : 0 RUS Igor Sadelov
3 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexey Lebedev
3 RUS Dmitriy Gorbachev 0 : 1 RUS Artem Yanov
3 RUS Anastasiya Romanenko 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva
3 RUS Tatyana Muratova 0 : 1 UKR Dariya Petrenko
3 RUS Ilya Muratov 0 : 1 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov
3 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Sinitsyn
4 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
4 RUS Igor Sadelov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexey Lebedev
4 RUS Ilya Muratov 1 : 0 RUS Artem Yanov
4 UKR Dariya Petrenko 0 : 1 RUS Dmitriy Gorbachev
4 RUS Anastasiya Romanenko 0 : 1 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev
4 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Sinitsyn
5 RUS Artem Yanov 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Lebedev
5 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Ilya Muratov
5 RUS Igor Sadelov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitriy Gorbachev
5 RUS Tatyana Muratova 1 : 0 RUS Anastasiya Romanenko
5 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Sinitsyn
5 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0 : 1 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev
6 UKR Dariya Petrenko 1 : 0 RUS Anastasiya Romanenko
6 RUS Artem Yanov 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
6 RUS Igor Sadelov 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva
6 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev
6 RUS Vladimir Sinitsyn 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Muratov
6 RUS Dmitriy Gorbachev 1 : 0 RUS Tatyana Muratova
7 RUS Anastasiya Romanenko 0 : 1 RUS Anastasiya Romanenko
7 RUS Dmitriy Gorbachev 0 : 1 RUS Dmitriy Gorbachev
7 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 1 : 0 RUS Igor Sadelov
7 RUS Tatyana Muratova 0 : 1 RUS Tatyana Muratova
7 RUS Artem Yanov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sinitsyn
7 RUS Ilya Muratov 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev
7 UKR Dariya Petrenko 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva
7 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Lebedev

Return to the tournament

Return to Games