Václava Kodatová - Karel Hájek


10th Fishparty
R Rule O Swap Alter
7 Gomoku - Swap 2 +
CZE Václava Kodatová Win
CZE Karel Hájek Loss
Published by Hao Tianyi at 2022-11-20 05:58:44
R Black Result White
1 CZE Vladimir Nipoti 1 : 0 CZE Marek Hanzl
1 EST Madli Mirme 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Laube
1 CZE Petr Žižka 0 : 1 CZE Radim Kostlivý
1 CZE Jan Rippel 1 : 0 CZE Jan Kosař
1 CZE Karel Hájek 0 : 1 POL Piotr Małowiejski
1 CZE Tomáš Němec 1 : 0 CZE Václava Kodatová
1 CZE Aleš Rybka 1 : 0 CZE Pavlína Brdková
1 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 0 : 1 CZE Jan Purkrábek
1 CZE Jan Kopecký 1 : 0 CZE Soňa Turečková
2 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 1 : 0 CZE Karel Hájek
2 CZE Václava Kodatová 1 : 0 CZE Jan Kosař
2 CZE Pavlína Brdková 1 : 0 CZE Petr Žižka
2 CZE Soňa Turečková 0 : 1 EST Madli Mirme
2 CZE Jan Purkrábek 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Marek Hanzl
2 CZE Tomáš Němec 1 : 0 CZE Jan Rippel
2 CZE Radim Kostlivý 0 : 1 CZE Aleš Rybka
2 POL Piotr Małowiejski 0 : 1 CZE Vladimir Nipoti
2 CZE Jan Kopecký 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Laube
3 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 CZE Aleš Rybka
3 CZE Jan Kosař 1 : 0 CZE Karel Hájek
3 CZE Petr Žižka 1 : 0 CZE Soňa Turečková
3 CZE Marek Hanzl 1 : 0 CZE Václava Kodatová
3 CZE Jan Rippel 1 : 0 CZE Pavlína Brdková
3 CZE Radim Kostlivý 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Jan Kopecký
3 EST Madli Mirme 0 : 1 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
3 POL Piotr Małowiejski 1 : 0 CZE Jan Purkrábek
3 CZE Vladimir Nipoti 1 : 0 CZE Tomáš Němec
4 CZE Soňa Turečková 1 : 0 CZE Karel Hájek
4 CZE Jan Kosař 0 : 1 CZE Petr Žižka
4 CZE Pavlína Brdková 1 : 0 CZE Václava Kodatová
4 CZE Marek Hanzl 1 : 0 EST Madli Mirme
4 CZE Jan Purkrábek 0 : 1 CZE Radim Kostlivý
4 CZE Aleš Rybka 1 : 0 CZE Tomáš Němec
4 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 1 : 0 CZE Jan Rippel
4 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 CZE Vladimir Nipoti
4 POL Piotr Małowiejski 1 : 0 CZE Jan Kopecký
5 CZE Pavlína Brdková 0 : 1 CZE Jan Purkrábek
5 EST Madli Mirme 1 : 0 CZE Karel Hájek
5 CZE Soňa Turečková 0 : 1 CZE Václava Kodatová
5 CZE Jan Kopecký 1 : 0 CZE Jan Kosař
5 CZE Petr Žižka 0 : 1 CZE Tomáš Němec
5 CZE Jan Rippel 0 : 1 CZE Marek Hanzl
5 CZE Radim Kostlivý 0 : 1 CZE Vladimir Nipoti
5 CZE Aleš Rybka 1 : 0 POL Piotr Małowiejski
5 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Laube
6 POL Piotr Małowiejski 0 : 1 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
6 CZE Soňa Turečková 1 : 0 CZE Jan Kosař
6 CZE Petr Žižka 1 : 0 CZE Karel Hájek
6 CZE Pavlína Brdková 0 : 1 EST Madli Mirme
6 CZE Václava Kodatová 0 : 1 CZE Jan Rippel
6 CZE Jan Kopecký 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Jan Purkrábek
6 CZE Tomáš Němec 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Radim Kostlivý
6 CZE Vladimir Nipoti 1 : 0 CZE Aleš Rybka
6 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 CZE Marek Hanzl
7 CZE Tomáš Němec 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Laube
7 CZE Vladimir Nipoti 1 : 0 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
7 CZE Aleš Rybka 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Marek Hanzl
7 CZE Jan Kopecký 1 : 0 EST Madli Mirme
7 CZE Petr Žižka 1 : 0 POL Piotr Małowiejski
7 CZE Jan Rippel 0 : 1 CZE Jan Purkrábek
7 CZE Radim Kostlivý 1 : 0 CZE Soňa Turečková
7 CZE Jan Kosař 0 : 1 CZE Pavlína Brdková
7 CZE Václava Kodatová 1 : 0 CZE Karel Hájek

Return to the tournament

Return to Games