Vladimir Nipoti - Gergő Tóth


1st Team Gomoku European Championship
R Rule O Swap Alter
10 Gomoku - Swap 2 +-
CZE Vladimir Nipoti Win
HUN Gergő Tóth Loss
Published by Hao Tianyi at 2022-11-20 05:58:44
R Black Result White
1 CZE Monika Kolouchová 0 : 1 CZE Vladimir Nipoti
1 SVK Igor Eged 0 : 1 POL Artur Tamioła
1 CZE Martin Kolouch 0 : 1 POL Michał Zajk
1 HUN Rudolf Dupszki 1 : 0 HUN Eszter Fűri
1 CZE Aleš Rybka 0 : 1 CZE Ondřej Nykl
1 HUN Gergely Sapszon 0 : 1 HUN Attila Hegedűs
1 HUN Ferenc Rostás 0 : 1 HUN Gergő Tóth
1 POL Maciej Nowakowski 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky
1 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 1 : 0 CZE Pavlína Brdková
1 POL Adam Harmasz 1 : 0 POL Michał Żukowski
1 HUN Tamás Drabos 0 : 1 HUN Attila Demján
1 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 CZE Miroslav Háša
2 HUN Gábor Gyenes 1 : 0 CZE Martin Kolouch
2 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 1 : 0 HUN Tamás Drabos
2 HUN Gergő Tóth 1 : 0 SVK Igor Eged
2 POL Maciej Nowakowski 0 : 1 CZE Aleš Rybka
2 HUN Attila Hegedűs 0 : 1 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky
2 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 HUN Eszter Fűri
2 POL Michał Żukowski 0 : 1 CZE Miroslav Háša
2 POL Michał Zajk 1 : 0 CZE Pavlína Brdková
2 HUN Gergely Sapszon 0 : 1 CZE Ondřej Nykl
2 POL Adam Harmasz 1 : 0 HUN Rudolf Dupszki
2 POL Artur Tamioła 1 : 0 CZE Monika Kolouchová
2 HUN Ferenc Rostás 0 : 1 CZE Vladimir Nipoti
3 CZE Ondřej Nykl 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky
3 HUN Gergő Tóth 0 : 1 POL Artur Tamioła
3 POL Michał Zajk 1 : 0 HUN Gábor Gyenes
3 CZE Pavlína Brdková 1 : 0 HUN Tamás Drabos
3 CZE Vladimir Nipoti 1 : 0 SVK Igor Eged
3 HUN Attila Hegedűs 1 : 0 POL Maciej Nowakowski
3 HUN Rudolf Dupszki 1 : 0 POL Michał Żukowski
3 CZE Aleš Rybka 1 : 0 HUN Gergely Sapszon
3 CZE Monika Kolouchová 1 : 0 HUN Ferenc Rostás
3 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 1 : 0 CZE Martin Kolouch
3 POL Adam Harmasz 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Laube
3 HUN Eszter Fűri 0 : 1 CZE Miroslav Háša
4 HUN Tamás Drabos 0 : 1 SWE Peter Jonsson
4 CZE Ondřej Nykl 1 : 0 POL Maciej Nowakowski
4 CZE Aleš Rybka 0 : 1 HUN Attila Hegedűs
4 HUN Rudolf Dupszki 1 : 0 CZE Miroslav Háša
4 HUN Eszter Fűri 0 : 1 POL Adam Harmasz
4 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 0 : 1 POL Michał Zajk
4 POL Michał Żukowski 1 : 0 CZE Pavel Laube
4 CZE Monika Kolouchová 0 : 1 HUN Gergő Tóth
4 CZE Vladimir Nipoti 0 : 1 POL Artur Tamioła
4 HUN Ferenc Rostás 0 : 1 SVK Igor Eged
4 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky 1 : 0 HUN Gergely Sapszon
4 HUN Gábor Gyenes 1 : 0 CZE Pavlína Brdková
5 CZE Ondřej Nykl 1 : 0 HUN Attila Hegedűs
5 HUN Gergő Tóth 0 : 1 CZE Vladimir Nipoti
5 POL Artur Tamioła 1 : 0 HUN Ferenc Rostás
5 CZE Pavlína Brdková 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
5 CZE Pavel Laube 0 : 1 HUN Rudolf Dupszki
5 POL Adam Harmasz 1 : 0 CZE Miroslav Háša
5 HUN Gábor Gyenes 0 : 1 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
5 HUN Tamás Drabos 0 : 1 POL Michał Zajk
5 POL Maciej Nowakowski 1 : 0 HUN Gergely Sapszon
5 SVK Igor Eged 0 : 1 CZE Monika Kolouchová
5 HUN Eszter Fűri 1 : 0 POL Michał Żukowski
5 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Aleš Rybka
6 POL Adam Harmasz 0 : 1 POL Michał Żukowski
6 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 1 : 0 CZE Pavlína Brdková
6 HUN Rudolf Dupszki 1 : 0 HUN Eszter Fűri
6 CZE Jan Purkrábek 0 : 1 CZE Vladimir Nipoti
6 HUN Gergő Tóth 1 : 0 HUN Balázs Varga
6 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 CZE Miroslav Háša
6 POL Michał Zajk 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
6 HUN Attila Hegedűs 1 : 0 HUN Gergely Sapszon
6 CZE Aleš Rybka 0 : 1 CZE Ondřej Nykl
6 POL Artur Tamioła 1 : 0 SVK Igor Eged
6 HUN Bálint Mosóczi 0 : 1 HUN Kristóf Ménesi
6 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky 0 : 1 POL Maciej Nowakowski
7 CZE Miroslav Háša 0 : 1 POL Michał Żukowski
7 CZE Pavlína Brdková 0 : 1 POL Michał Zajk
7 HUN Rudolf Dupszki 0.5 : 0.5 POL Adam Harmasz
7 HUN Kristóf Ménesi 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
7 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 1 : 0 HUN Bálint Mosóczi
7 POL Maciej Nowakowski 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Aleš Rybka
7 CZE Jan Purkrábek 0 : 1 POL Artur Tamioła
7 HUN Attila Hegedűs 1 : 0 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky
7 CZE Ondřej Nykl 1 : 0 HUN Gergely Sapszon
7 CZE Vladimir Nipoti 1 : 0 HUN Balázs Varga
7 HUN Eszter Fűri 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Laube
7 HUN Gergő Tóth 1 : 0 SVK Igor Eged
8 POL Michał Zajk 1 : 0 HUN Kristóf Ménesi
8 POL Michał Żukowski 0.5 : 0.5 HUN Rudolf Dupszki
8 POL Adam Harmasz 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Laube
8 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
8 HUN Attila Hegedűs 0.5 : 0.5 POL Maciej Nowakowski
8 POL Artur Tamioła 0 : 1 HUN Gergő Tóth
8 SVK Igor Eged 0 : 1 CZE Vladimir Nipoti
8 HUN Bálint Mosóczi 0 : 1 CZE Pavlína Brdková
8 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky 0 : 1 CZE Ondřej Nykl
8 HUN Eszter Fűri 0 : 1 CZE Miroslav Háša
8 HUN Gergely Sapszon 0 : 1 CZE Aleš Rybka
9 HUN Gergely Sapszon 0 : 1 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky
9 POL Michał Żukowski 1 : 0 CZE Pavel Laube
9 HUN Rudolf Dupszki 0 : 1 CZE Miroslav Háša
9 HUN Kristóf Ménesi 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Pavlína Brdková
9 CZE Vladimir Nipoti 1 : 0 POL Artur Tamioła
9 CZE Aleš Rybka 1 : 0 HUN Attila Hegedűs
9 CZE Jan Purkrábek 0 : 1 HUN Gergő Tóth
9 HUN Bálint Mosóczi 0 : 1 SWE Peter Jonsson
9 CZE Ondřej Nykl 0.5 : 0.5 POL Maciej Nowakowski
9 POL Michał Zajk 1 : 0 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
9 HUN Eszter Fűri 0 : 1 POL Adam Harmasz
10 CZE Jan Purkrábek 1 : 0 SVK Igor Eged
10 CZE Vladimir Nipoti 0 : 1 HUN Gergő Tóth
10 POL Michał Zajk 1 : 0 HUN Bálint Mosóczi
10 HUN Attila Hegedűs 1 : 0 CZE Ondřej Nykl
10 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 1 : 0 HUN Kristóf Ménesi
10 POL Michał Żukowski 1 : 0 HUN Eszter Fűri
10 HUN Gergely Sapszon 0 : 1 POL Maciej Nowakowski
10 CZE Pavlína Brdková 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Peter Jonsson
10 POL Adam Harmasz 1 : 0 CZE Miroslav Háša
10 HUN Rudolf Dupszki 1 : 0 CZE Pavel Laube
10 CZE Aleš Rybka 0 : 1 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky
10 HUN Gergő Tóth 1 : 0 POL Artur Tamioła
10 POL Artur Tamioła 1 : 0 CZE Vladimir Nipoti
10 CZE Vladimir Nipoti 1 : 0 HUN Gergő Tóth

Return to the tournament

Return to Games