Jan Purkrábek - Soňa Turečková


9th Fishparty
R Rule O Swap Alter
7 Gomoku - Swap 2 -
CZE Jan Purkrábek Win
CZE Soňa Turečková Loss
Published by Hao Tianyi at 2022-11-20 05:58:44
R Black Result White
1 CZE Ondřej Nykl 1 : 0 CZE Petr Neuman
1 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 0 : 1 POL Artur Tamioła
1 CZE Ondřej Hromádka 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Milan Čapák
1 CZE Jan Kopecký 1 : 0 CZE Pavlína Brdková
1 CZE Miroslav Háša 0 : 1 CZE Vladimir Nipoti
1 CZE Soňa Turečková 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Tomáš Němec
1 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 CZE Jan Purkrábek
1 CZE Václava Kodatová 0 : 1 POL Michał Kozimor
1 HUN Gergő Tóth 1 : 0 CZE Radim Kostlivý
1 POL Adam Harmasz 1 : 0 CZE Marek Hanzl
2 CZE Miroslav Háša 1 : 0 CZE Pavlína Brdková
2 CZE Petr Neuman 1 : 0 CZE Václava Kodatová
2 CZE Soňa Turečková 0 : 1 CZE Milan Čapák
2 CZE Jan Purkrábek 1 : 0 CZE Marek Hanzl
2 CZE Vladimir Nipoti 0 : 1 CZE Jan Kopecký
2 CZE Ondřej Hromádka 0 : 1 CZE Tomáš Němec
2 POL Adam Harmasz 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Laube
2 CZE Radim Kostlivý 0 : 1 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
2 POL Michał Kozimor 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Ondřej Nykl
2 HUN Gergő Tóth 0 : 1 POL Artur Tamioła
3 POL Artur Tamioła 1 : 0 CZE Pavel Laube
3 CZE Ondřej Hromádka 1 : 0 CZE Soňa Turečková
3 CZE Václava Kodatová 0 : 1 CZE Marek Hanzl
3 CZE Radim Kostlivý 1 : 0 CZE Pavlína Brdková
3 CZE Tomáš Němec 1 : 0 CZE Vladimir Nipoti
3 POL Adam Harmasz 1 : 0 CZE Jan Purkrábek
3 CZE Milan Čapák 0 : 1 POL Michał Kozimor
3 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 1 : 0 CZE Petr Neuman
3 HUN Gergő Tóth 1 : 0 CZE Miroslav Háša
3 CZE Ondřej Nykl 1 : 0 CZE Jan Kopecký
4 CZE Václava Kodatová 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Pavlína Brdková
4 CZE Soňa Turečková 0 : 1 CZE Marek Hanzl
4 CZE Petr Neuman 0 : 1 CZE Vladimir Nipoti
4 CZE Jan Purkrábek 0 : 1 CZE Radim Kostlivý
4 CZE Pavel Laube 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Jan Kopecký
4 CZE Tomáš Němec 0.5 : 0.5 POL Michał Kozimor
4 CZE Ondřej Hromádka 0 : 1 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
4 POL Adam Harmasz 0 : 1 HUN Gergő Tóth
4 CZE Ondřej Nykl 1 : 0 POL Artur Tamioła
4 CZE Milan Čapák 0 : 1 CZE Miroslav Háša
5 CZE Ondřej Hromádka 0 : 1 CZE Miroslav Háša
5 CZE Soňa Turečková 0 : 1 CZE Václava Kodatová
5 CZE Milan Čapák 1 : 0 CZE Jan Purkrábek
5 CZE Petr Neuman 0 : 1 CZE Pavlína Brdková
5 CZE Vladimir Nipoti 1 : 0 CZE Radim Kostlivý
5 POL Adam Harmasz 1 : 0 CZE Jan Kopecký
5 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 CZE Marek Hanzl
5 POL Michał Kozimor 0 : 1 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
5 HUN Gergő Tóth 0 : 1 CZE Ondřej Nykl
5 POL Artur Tamioła 1 : 0 CZE Tomáš Němec
6 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 1 : 0 CZE Ondřej Nykl
6 CZE Jan Purkrábek 0 : 1 CZE Václava Kodatová
6 CZE Pavlína Brdková 0 : 1 CZE Marek Hanzl
6 CZE Jan Kopecký 0 : 1 CZE Milan Čapák
6 CZE Radim Kostlivý 1 : 0 CZE Petr Neuman
6 CZE Vladimir Nipoti 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Pavel Laube
6 POL Adam Harmasz 0 : 1 POL Michał Kozimor
6 HUN Gergő Tóth 1 : 0 CZE Tomáš Němec
6 CZE Miroslav Háša 0 : 1 POL Artur Tamioła
7 POL Artur Tamioła 1 : 0 POL Michał Kozimor
7 CZE Pavel Laube 0 : 1 CZE Ondřej Nykl
7 HUN Gergő Tóth 1 : 0 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
7 CZE Vladimir Nipoti 0 : 1 POL Adam Harmasz
7 CZE Václava Kodatová 0 : 1 CZE Tomáš Němec
7 CZE Marek Hanzl 0 : 1 CZE Miroslav Háša
7 CZE Jan Kopecký 0 : 1 CZE Radim Kostlivý
7 CZE Milan Čapák 0 : 1 CZE Pavlína Brdková
7 CZE Jan Purkrábek 1 : 0 CZE Soňa Turečková

Return to the tournament

Return to Games