Tomáš Němec - Gergő Tóth


Deskohraní 2011
R Rule O Swap Alter
8 Gomoku - Swap 2 +-
CZE Tomáš Němec Win 5min
HUN Gergő Tóth Loss 10min
Published by Hao Tianyi at 2022-11-20 05:58:44
R Black Result White
1 CZE Ondřej Nykl 0 : 1 HUN Gergő Tóth
1 CZE Vladimir Nipoti 1 : 0 POL Artur Tamioła
1 HUN Attila Hegedűs 0 : 1 POL Marcin Majczyk
1 CZE Jan Kopecký 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
1 CZE Tomáš Rieb 0 : 1 POL Piotr Małowiejski
1 CZE Radim Kostlivý 0 : 1 CZE Tomáš Svitak
1 EST Madli Mirme 1 : 0 CZE Karel Hájek
1 CZE Lukas Balogh 0 : 1 CZE Marek Hanzl
1 CZE Václava Kodatová 0 : 1 CZE Ondřej Suchánek
1 HUN Attila Demján 1 : 0 CZE Tomáš Němec
2 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 1 : 0 CZE Tomáš Němec
2 CZE Karel Hájek 0 : 1 CZE Václava Kodatová
2 CZE Lukas Balogh 0 : 1 CZE Radim Kostlivý
2 CZE Tomáš Svitak 1 : 0 CZE Ondřej Suchánek
2 HUN Attila Hegedűs 0 : 1 POL Artur Tamioła
2 CZE Marek Hanzl 0 : 1 CZE Jan Kopecký
2 EST Madli Mirme 0 : 1 CZE Vladimir Nipoti
2 CZE Ondřej Nykl 1 : 0 CZE Tomáš Rieb
2 POL Piotr Małowiejski 0 : 1 HUN Gergő Tóth
2 HUN Attila Demján 1 : 0 POL Marcin Majczyk
3 POL Artur Tamioła 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Ondřej Nykl
3 CZE Lukas Balogh 1 : 0 CZE Tomáš Rieb
3 EST Madli Mirme 0 : 1 CZE Marek Hanzl
3 CZE Václava Kodatová 0 : 1 POL Piotr Małowiejski
3 CZE Radim Kostlivý 1 : 0 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
3 CZE Karel Hájek 0 : 1 POL Marcin Majczyk
3 CZE Vladimir Nipoti 1 : 0 CZE Tomáš Svitak
3 HUN Attila Demján 1 : 0 HUN Gergő Tóth
3 CZE Tomáš Němec 1 : 0 HUN Attila Hegedűs
3 CZE Jan Kopecký 1 : 0 CZE Ondřej Suchánek
4 CZE Tomáš Svitak 0 : 1 CZE Jan Kopecký
4 CZE Tomáš Rieb 1 : 0 CZE Karel Hájek
4 CZE Marek Hanzl 1 : 0 CZE Radim Kostlivý
4 CZE Ondřej Suchánek 0 : 1 EST Madli Mirme
4 CZE Václava Kodatová 0 : 1 HUN Attila Hegedűs
4 POL Marcin Majczyk 1 : 0 POL Piotr Małowiejski
4 CZE Ondřej Nykl 1 : 0 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
4 CZE Lukas Balogh 0 : 1 CZE Tomáš Němec
4 POL Artur Tamioła 0 : 1 HUN Gergő Tóth
4 CZE Vladimir Nipoti 0.5 : 0.5 HUN Attila Demján
5 HUN Attila Demján 1 : 0 CZE Marek Hanzl
5 CZE Lukas Balogh 0 : 1 CZE Václava Kodatová
5 CZE Ondřej Suchánek 1 : 0 CZE Tomáš Rieb
5 EST Madli Mirme 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Tomáš Svitak
5 HUN Attila Hegedűs 1 : 0 CZE Karel Hájek
5 POL Artur Tamioła 0 : 1 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
5 CZE Vladimir Nipoti 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Jan Kopecký
5 CZE Tomáš Němec 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Ondřej Nykl
5 HUN Gergő Tóth 1 : 0 POL Marcin Majczyk
5 CZE Radim Kostlivý 0 : 1 POL Piotr Małowiejski
6 CZE Tomáš Rieb 0 : 1 POL Artur Tamioła
6 CZE Karel Hájek 1 : 0 CZE Lukas Balogh
6 CZE Václava Kodatová 0 : 1 CZE Radim Kostlivý
6 CZE Ondřej Suchánek 0 : 1 HUN Attila Hegedűs
6 POL Piotr Małowiejski 1 : 0 CZE Marek Hanzl
6 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 1 : 0 CZE Tomáš Svitak
6 CZE Ondřej Nykl 1 : 0 POL Marcin Majczyk
6 EST Madli Mirme 0 : 1 CZE Tomáš Němec
6 HUN Gergő Tóth 1 : 0 CZE Vladimir Nipoti
6 HUN Attila Demján 1 : 0 CZE Jan Kopecký
7 CZE Tomáš Němec 1 : 0 CZE Radim Kostlivý
7 CZE Václava Kodatová 1 : 0 CZE Tomáš Rieb
7 CZE Lukas Balogh 1 : 0 CZE Ondřej Suchánek
7 CZE Karel Hájek 1 : 0 CZE Tomáš Svitak
7 POL Artur Tamioła 1 : 0 EST Madli Mirme
7 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 1 : 0 HUN Attila Hegedűs
7 CZE Marek Hanzl 0 : 1 POL Marcin Majczyk
7 CZE Vladimir Nipoti 1 : 0 POL Piotr Małowiejski
7 HUN Gergő Tóth 1 : 0 CZE Jan Kopecký
7 HUN Attila Demján 1 : 0 CZE Ondřej Nykl
8 CZE Tomáš Rieb 0 : 1 EST Madli Mirme
8 CZE Tomáš Svitak 1 : 0 CZE Lukas Balogh
8 CZE Ondřej Suchánek 1 : 0 CZE Karel Hájek
8 CZE Ondřej Nykl 1 : 0 CZE Václava Kodatová
8 CZE Radim Kostlivý 0 : 1 HUN Attila Hegedűs
8 CZE Marek Hanzl 0 : 1 POL Artur Tamioła
8 POL Piotr Małowiejski 0 : 1 CZE Jan Kopecký
8 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 0 : 1 HUN Attila Demján
8 CZE Tomáš Němec 1 : 0 HUN Gergő Tóth
8 POL Marcin Majczyk 1 : 0 CZE Vladimir Nipoti

Return to the tournament

Return to Games