Mikhail Kazarin - Ants Soosõrv


Moscow Open
R Rule O Swap Alter
1 RIF d8 + 8
RUS Mikhail Kazarin Loss
EST Ants Soosõrv Win
Published by Alexey Skuridin at 2019-04-19 14:58:56
R Black Result White
1 RUS Oleg Fedorkin 1 : 0 EST Evelyn Tihkan
1 RUS Alexander Lonin 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
1 RUS Sergey Ogorodov 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Makarov
1 RUS Alexander Shatunov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Viktor Golosov
1 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 1 : 0 EST Johann Lents
1 RUS Mikhail Kazarin 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
2 RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
2 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Victor Barykin
2 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Skuridin
2 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0 : 1 RUS Denis Nekrasov
2 RUS Sergey Shevelyov 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
2 RUS Irina Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Mikhailov
2 RUS Pavel Makarov 0 : 1 RUS Karen Sirategyan
2 RUS Alexander Lonin 1 : 0 RUS Yuri Tyaglo
3 RUS Sergey Perepljotchikov 1 : 0 RUS Olga Kocheshkova
3 EST Evelyn Tihkan 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
3 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
3 RUS Sergey Shevelyov 0 : 1 RUS Igor Sinyov
3 RUS Yulia Savrasova 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kazarin
3 RUS Sergey Ogorodov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
3 RUS Alexander Mikhailov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Karen Sirategyan
3 RUS AI Meijin-2000 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Lonin
3 RUS Pavel Makarov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Yevgenia Kareyeva
3 EST Johann Lents 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
3 RUS Victor Barykin 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Golosov
3 RUS Denis Nekrasov 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
4 RUS Alexander Mikhailov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Victor Barykin
4 RUS Sergey Perepljotchikov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Ogorodov
4 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 RUS Igor Sinyov
4 RUS Sergey Shevelyov 1 : 0 RUS AI Meijin-2000
4 RUS Yulia Savrasova 1 : 0 RUS Yevgenia Kareyeva
4 RUS Pavel Makarov 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Golosov
4 RUS Denis Nekrasov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
4 RUS Irina Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Skuridin
4 RUS Alexander Lonin 1 : 0 EST Johann Lents
4 RUS Mikhail Kazarin 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
4 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Shatunov
5 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Mikhailov
5 RUS Karen Sirategyan 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Golosov
5 RUS Sergey Perepljotchikov 1 : 0 RUS Roman Berezin
5 EST Ants Soosõrv 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
5 RUS Denis Nekrasov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Shevelyov
5 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 RUS AI Meijin-2000
5 RUS Victor Barykin 0 : 1 RUS Igor Sinyov
5 RUS Irina Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov
6 RUS Yulia Savrasova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Irina Metreveli
6 RUS Yuri Tyaglo 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
6 RUS Sergey Strizhov 0 : 1 RUS Olga Kocheshkova
6 RUS Igor Sinyov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
6 RUS Sergey Shevelyov 1 : 0 EST Ants Soosõrv
6 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 RUS Karen Sirategyan
6 RUS Alexander Mikhailov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov
6 RUS AI Meijin-2000 1 : 0 EST Evelyn Tihkan
6 RUS Mikhail Kazarin 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
6 RUS Yelena Chizhkina 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Golosov
6 RUS Victor Barykin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Denis Nekrasov
7 RUS Sergey Shevelyov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Mikhailov
7 RUS Yevgenia Kareyeva 0 : 1 RUS Yuri Tyaglo
7 RUS Alexey Skuridin 0 : 1 RUS Karen Sirategyan
7 RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov
7 EST Ants Soosõrv 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Viktor Golosov
7 RUS Yulia Savrasova 0 : 1 RUS Victor Barykin
7 RUS Denis Nekrasov 0 : 1 RUS Irina Metreveli
7 RUS AI Meijin-2000 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
7 EST Johann Lents 1 : 0 EST Evelyn Tihkan
7 RUS Mikhail Kazarin 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Makarov
7 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
8 RUS Sergey Perepljotchikov 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Skuridin
8 RUS Sergey Turko 0 : 1 RUS Olga Kocheshkova
8 RUS Sergey Strizhov 0 : 1 RUS Yevgenia Kareyeva
8 RUS Sergey Shevelyov 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
8 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 1 : 0 RUS AI Meijin-2000
8 RUS Alexander Mikhailov 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
8 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 RUS Denis Nekrasov
8 RUS Mikhail Kazarin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Igor Sinyov
8 RUS Victor Barykin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
8 RUS Irina Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Karen Sirategyan
9 RUS Yulia Savrasova 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Mikhailov
9 RUS Sergey Turko 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
9 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 1 : 0 EST Ants Soosõrv
9 RUS Igor Sinyov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Viktor Golosov
9 RUS Sergey Shevelyov 1 : 0 RUS Karen Sirategyan
9 RUS Denis Nekrasov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Shatunov
9 RUS Sergey Ogorodov 0 : 1 RUS AI Meijin-2000
9 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Makarov
9 RUS Irina Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Victor Barykin
9 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Yelena Chizhkina
9 RUS Mikhail Kazarin 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
9 RUS Yevgenia Kareyeva 0 : 1 EST Evelyn Tihkan

Return to the tournament

Return to Games