Marina Ozerova - Maksim Afanasiev


The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group D,G
R Rule O Swap Alter
4 Taraguchi-10 d6 - -
RUS Marina Ozerova Win 25min
RUS Maksim Afanasiev Loss 25min
-----
Published by Irina Metreveli at 2022-05-19 09:53:48
R Black Result White
1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova 1 : 0 RUS Denis Ozerov
1 RUS Darina Nikitina 1 : 0 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
1 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 1 : 0 RUS Natalya Porokhina
1 RUS Marina Ozerova 0 : 1 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina
1 RUS Polina Yudina 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Afanasiev
2 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 0 : 1 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina
2 RUS Marina Ozerova 0 : 1 RUS Natalya Porokhina
2 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Afanasiev
2 RUS Denis Ozerov 0 : 1 RUS Darina Nikitina
2 RUS Anastasja Buslakova 1 : 0 RUS Polina Yudina
3 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 1 : 0 RUS Polina Yudina
3 RUS Marina Ozerova 0 : 1 RUS Denis Ozerov
3 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
3 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 1 : 0 RUS Darina Nikitina
4 RUS Darina Nikitina 1 : 0 RUS Natalya Porokhina
4 RUS Marina Ozerova 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Afanasiev
4 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 0 : 1 RUS Polina Yudina
4 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 1 : 0 RUS Denis Ozerov
4 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
5 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 RUS Marina Ozerova
5 RUS Denis Ozerov 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Afanasiev
5 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 1 : 0 RUS Natalya Porokhina
5 RUS Polina Yudina 0 : 1 RUS Darina Nikitina
5 RUS Anastasja Buslakova 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Mikryukov
6 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 RUS Ruslana Kapustinskaia
6 RUS Margarita Chistyakova 0 : 1 RUS Vsevolod Zubov
6 RUS Anastasja Buslakova 1 : 0 RUS Jaroslav Rogozinsky
6 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 1 : 0 RUS Darina Nikitina
6 RUS Polina Yudina 1 : 0 RUS Artem Ershov
6 RUS Konstantin Buyanov 0 : 1 RUS Danila Ananyev
7 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Buyanov
7 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 1 : 0 RUS Jaroslav Rogozinsky
7 RUS Anastasja Buslakova 0 : 1 RUS Darina Nikitina
7 RUS Denis Ozerov 0 : 1 RUS Polina Yudina
7 RUS Margarita Chistyakova 0 : 1 RUS Darina Birichevskaya
7 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 RUS Danila Ananyev
7 RUS Vsevolod Zubov 1 : 0 RUS Natalya Porokhina
8 RUS Margarita Chistyakova 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
8 RUS Ruslana Kapustinskaia 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Afanasiev
8 RUS Marina Ozerova 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Buyanov
8 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 RUS Darina Birichevskaya
8 RUS Polina Yudina 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Afanasiev
8 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 1 : 0 RUS Vsevolod Zubov
8 RUS Denis Ozerov 1 : 0 RUS Natalya Porokhina
8 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 1 : 0 RUS Jaroslav Rogozinsky
9 RUS Vsevolod Zubov 1 : 0 RUS Artem Ershov
9 RUS Denis Ozerov 1 : 0 RUS Darina Birichevskaya
9 RUS Darina Nikitina 1 : 0 RUS Danila Ananyev
9 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Mikryukov
9 RUS Margarita Chistyakova 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
9 RUS Darina Nikitina 1 : 0 RUS Danila Ananyev
9 RUS Polina Yudina 1 : 0 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina
9 RUS Konstantin Buyanov 0 : 1 RUS Natalya Porokhina

Return to the tournament

Return to Games