Nikolay Kokovin - Alexandr Smirnov


Qualification tournament
R Rule O Swap Alter
4 Taraguchi d4 -
RUS Nikolay Kokovin Win 27min
RUS Alexandr Smirnov Loss 22min
-----
Published by Irina Metreveli at 2022-04-30 11:33:31
R Black Result White
1 RUS Anatoly Kulemin 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Orlov
1 RUS Maksim Vitkov 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Sokolnikov
1 RUS Nina Gerasimovskaja 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Kudrjavtsev
1 RUS Artem Kulagin 1 : 0 RUS Alexandr Smirnov
1 RUS Ilya Marushev 1 : 0 RUS Alexandra Novozhilova
1 RUS Maxim Lapin 1 : 0 RUS Daria Maslova
1 RUS Ruslan Pershivalov 0 : 1 RUS Albert Rozhkani
1 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Andrei Sokolov
1 RUS Ilya Kholopov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Romanov
1 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin 1 : 0 RUS Nikolay Kokovin
2 RUS Andrey Kudrjavtsev 1 : 0 RUS Alexandr Smirnov
2 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Vitkov
2 RUS Nina Gerasimovskaja 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Lapin
2 RUS Anatoly Kulemin 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Sokolnikov
2 RUS Ruslan Pershivalov 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Kholopov
2 RUS Alexandra Novozhilova 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Sokolov
2 RUS Alexander Romanov 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Marushev
2 RUS Albert Rozhkani 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Orlov
2 RUS Nikolay Kokovin 1 : 0 RUS Daria Maslova
2 RUS Artem Kulagin 0 : 1 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin
3 RUS Nikolay Kokovin 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev
3 RUS Alexey Sokolnikov 1 : 0 RUS Alexandra Novozhilova
3 RUS Ilya Kholopov 0 : 1 RUS Nina Gerasimovskaja
3 RUS Andrei Sokolov 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Vitkov
3 RUS Anatoly Kulemin 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Romanov
3 RUS Alexandr Smirnov 0 : 1 RUS Daria Maslova
3 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Orlov
3 RUS Artem Kulagin 1 : 0 RUS Albert Rozhkani
3 RUS Ruslan Pershivalov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Andrey Kudrjavtsev
3 RUS Ilya Marushev 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Lapin
4 RUS Andrey Kudrjavtsev 1 : 0 RUS Daria Maslova
4 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Sokolov
4 RUS Maxim Lapin 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Orlov
4 RUS Albert Rozhkani 0 : 1 RUS Anatoly Kulemin
4 RUS Ilya Marushev 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev
4 RUS Alexander Romanov 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Sokolnikov
4 RUS Alexandra Novozhilova 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Kholopov
4 RUS Maksim Vitkov 1 : 0 RUS Artem Kulagin
4 RUS Nikolay Kokovin 1 : 0 RUS Alexandr Smirnov
4 RUS Ruslan Pershivalov 1 : 0 RUS Nina Gerasimovskaja

Return to the tournament

Return to Games