Ilya Kholopov - Andrei Sokolov


Youth Championship of Konosha region
R Rule O Swap Alter
4 Taraguchi i6 - -
RUS Ilya Kholopov Loss 36min
RUS Andrei Sokolov Win 36min
-----
Published by Irina Metreveli at 2022-03-17 13:21:35
R Black Result White
1 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Dokuchaev
1 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev 0 : 1 RUS Egor Fokichev
1 RUS Maksim Startsev 1 : 0 RUS Radion Garmanov
1 RUS Darya Buslakova 0 : 1 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina
1 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 RUS Anna Fokicheva
1 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina
1 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 1 : 0 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev
1 RUS Dmitry Kozhevin 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Kholopov
1 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 RUS Denis Ozerov
1 RUS Andrei Semenov 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Vitkov
1 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Orlov
2 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
2 RUS Anastasja Buslakova 0 : 1 RUS Anna Fokicheva
2 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy 1 : 0 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina
2 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Egor Fokichev
2 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev 0 : 1 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
2 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev 1 : 0 RUS Denis Ozerov
2 RUS Darya Buslakova 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
2 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Startsev
2 RUS Andrei Semenov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Kozhevin
2 RUS Maxim Lapin 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Noskov
2 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Orlov
2 RUS Dmitrii Dokuchaev 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Kholopov
2 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev 1 : 0 RUS Denis Ozerov
2 RUS Andrei Sokolov 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Lapin
2 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Noskov
2 RUS Maksim Vitkov 1 : 0 RUS Radion Garmanov
3 RUS Denis Ozerov 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev
3 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 0 : 1 RUS Anna Fokicheva
3 RUS Maksim Vitkov 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Orlov
3 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Semenov
3 RUS Egor Fokichev 1 : 0 RUS Radion Garmanov
3 RUS Andrei Sokolov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Dokuchaev
3 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 1 : 0 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina
3 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy 1 : 0 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
3 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Kholopov
3 RUS Maksim Startsev 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Lapin
3 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Sidorov
3 RUS Dmitry Kozhevin 0 : 1 RUS Darya Buslakova
3 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 0 : 1 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
3 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Noskov
4 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev 1 : 0 RUS Radion Garmanov
4 RUS Denis Ozerov 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Vitkov
4 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Kozhevin
4 RUS Darya Buslakova 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Lapin
4 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy 0 : 1 RUS Egor Fokichev
4 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 RUS Anna Fokicheva
4 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Startsev
4 RUS Ilya Kholopov 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Sokolov
4 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
4 RUS Andrei Semenov 0 : 1 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
4 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
4 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
4 RUS Maxim Orlov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Dmitrii Dokuchaev
4 RUS Pavel Noskov 0 : 1 RUS Ksenia Matushkina
5 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
5 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 1 : 0 RUS Egor Fokichev
5 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Startsev
5 RUS Pavel Noskov 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev
5 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Kholopov
5 RUS Maksim Vitkov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Dokuchaev
5 RUS Andrei Sokolov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Kozhevin
5 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin 0 : 1 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
5 RUS Anastasja Buslakova 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Semenov
5 RUS Anna Fokicheva 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
5 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Orlov
5 RUS Radion Garmanov 0 : 1 RUS Denis Ozerov
5 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Lapin
5 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy 1 : 0 RUS Darya Buslakova
6 RUS Ilya Kholopov 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Orlov
6 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina
6 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
6 RUS Maksim Startsev 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Semenov
6 RUS Pavel Noskov 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
6 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev
6 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 1 : 0 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
6 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Vitkov
6 RUS Andrei Sokolov 0 : 1 RUS Darya Buslakova
6 RUS Maxim Lapin 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin
6 RUS Denis Ozerov 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
6 RUS Dmitry Kozhevin 1 : 0 RUS Anna Fokicheva
6 RUS Radion Garmanov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitrii Dokuchaev
6 RUS Egor Fokichev 1 : 0 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
7 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev 1 : 0 RUS Darya Buslakova
7 RUS Egor Fokichev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
7 RUS Anna Fokicheva 1 : 0 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
7 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Mikhail Sidorov
7 RUS Pavel Noskov 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
7 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Orlov
7 RUS Denis Ozerov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Dokuchaev
7 RUS Radion Garmanov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev
7 RUS Andrei Sokolov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin
7 RUS Ilya Kholopov 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Vitkov
7 RUS Andrei Semenov 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Lapin
7 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy 0 : 1 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
7 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Kozhevin
7 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Startsev
HD1 RUS Ruslana Kapustinskaia 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Afanasiev
HD1 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 1 : 0 RUS Artem Zolotarev
HD1 RUS Margarita Chistyakova 0 : 1 RUS Danila Ananyev
HD1 RUS Ruslana Kapustinskaia 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Afanasiev
HD1 RUS Roald Sokolov 0 : 1 RUS Aleksandra Bova
HD1 RUS Polina Yudina 1 : 0 RUS Darina Birichevskaya
HD1 RUS Jaroslav Rogozinsky 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Zolotarev
HD1 RUS Artem Sokolov 0 : 1 RUS Stepan Potapov
HD1 RUS Marina Ozerova 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Buyanov
HD1 RUS Natalya Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Artem Ershov
HD2 RUS Konstantin Zolotarev 1 : 0 RUS Natalya Porokhina
HD2 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandra Bova
HD2 RUS Artem Sokolov 0 : 1 RUS Margarita Chistyakova
HD2 RUS Maksim Afanasiev 1 : 0 RUS Roald Sokolov
HD2 RUS Konstantin Buyanov 0 : 1 RUS Darina Birichevskaya
HD2 RUS Danila Ananyev 0 : 1 RUS Stepan Potapov
HD2 RUS Artem Ershov 0 : 1 RUS Jaroslav Rogozinsky
HD2 RUS Artem Zolotarev 1 : 0 RUS Ruslana Kapustinskaia
HD2 RUS Polina Yudina 1 : 0 RUS Marina Ozerova
HD3 RUS Danila Ananyev 1 : 0 RUS Natalya Porokhina
HD3 RUS Artem Ershov 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Buyanov
HD3 RUS Andrei Sokolov 1 : 0 RUS Roald Sokolov
HD3 RUS Artem Zolotarev 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Afanasiev
HD3 RUS Ruslana Kapustinskaia 1 : 0 RUS Margarita Chistyakova
HD3 RUS Marina Ozerova 1 : 0 RUS Darina Birichevskaya
HD3 RUS Polina Yudina 1 : 0 RUS Stepan Potapov
HD3 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Zolotarev
HD3 RUS Jaroslav Rogozinsky 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandra Bova
HD4 RUS Artem Sokolov 0 : 1 RUS Danila Ananyev
HD4 RUS Jaroslav Rogozinsky 0 : 1 RUS Marina Ozerova
HD4 RUS Darina Birichevskaya 1 : 0 RUS Artem Ershov
HD4 RUS Konstantin Zolotarev 1 : 0 RUS Ruslana Kapustinskaia
HD4 RUS Konstantin Buyanov 1 : 0 RUS Roald Sokolov
HD4 RUS Natalya Porokhina 0 : 1 RUS Stepan Potapov
HD4 RUS Polina Yudina 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Mikryukov
HD4 RUS Aleksandra Bova 1 : 0 RUS Artem Zolotarev
HD4 RUS Margarita Chistyakova 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Afanasiev
HD5 RUS Konstantin Buyanov 0 : 1 RUS Aleksandra Bova
HD5 RUS Roald Sokolov 1 : 0 RUS Margarita Chistyakova
HD5 RUS Artem Zolotarev 0 : 1 RUS Natalya Porokhina
HD5 RUS Marina Ozerova 1 : 0 RUS Ruslana Kapustinskaia
HD5 RUS Danila Ananyev 1 : 0 RUS Darina Birichevskaya
HD5 RUS Konstantin Zolotarev 0 : 1 RUS Polina Yudina
HD5 RUS Stepan Potapov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Mikryukov
HD5 RUS Maksim Afanasiev 0 : 1 RUS Jaroslav Rogozinsky
HD6 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 1 : 0 RUS Marina Ozerova
HD6 RUS Polina Yudina 1 : 0 RUS Natalya Porokhina
HD6 RUS Danila Ananyev 0 : 1 RUS Jaroslav Rogozinsky
HD6 RUS Margarita Chistyakova 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Buyanov
HD6 RUS Darina Birichevskaya 0 : 1 RUS Artem Zolotarev
HD6 RUS Stepan Potapov 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Afanasiev
HD6 RUS Ruslana Kapustinskaia 0 : 1 RUS Artem Sokolov
HD6 RUS Konstantin Zolotarev 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandra Bova
HD7 RUS Maksim Afanasiev 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Buyanov
HD7 RUS Roald Sokolov 0 : 1 RUS Natalya Porokhina
HD7 RUS Polina Yudina 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandra Bova
HD7 RUS Artem Sokolov 1 : 0 RUS Marina Ozerova
HD7 RUS Natalya Porokhina 0 : 1 RUS Darina Birichevskaya
HD7 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 1 : 0 RUS Jaroslav Rogozinsky
HD7 RUS Ruslana Kapustinskaia 0 : 1 RUS Roald Sokolov
HD7 RUS Artem Zolotarev 1 : 0 RUS Danila Ananyev
HD7 RUS Konstantin Zolotarev 0 : 1 RUS Stepan Potapov
HD8 RUS Darina Birichevskaya 0 : 1 RUS Ruslana Kapustinskaia
HD8 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 1 : 0 RUS Artem Sokolov
HD8 RUS Stepan Potapov 1 : 0 RUS Jaroslav Rogozinsky
HD8 RUS Margarita Chistyakova 0 : 1 RUS Aleksandra Bova
HD8 RUS Konstantin Zolotarev 1 : 0 RUS Marina Ozerova
HD8 RUS Polina Yudina 1 : 0 RUS Artem Zolotarev
HD8 RUS Konstantin Buyanov 1 : 0 RUS Danila Ananyev

Return to the tournament

Return to Games