Egor Naumov - Egor Stoyanov


The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
R Rule O Swap Alter
M6 Taraguchi-10 d1 -
RUS Egor Naumov Loss 14min
RUS Egor Stoyanov Win 24min
+-+++
Published by Irina Metreveli at 2022-01-04 09:25:30
R Black Result White
M1 RUS Mikhail Mikryukov 1 : 0 RUS Egor Stoyanov
M1 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 1 : 0 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin
M1 RUS Egor Fokichev 1 : 0 RUS Nikita Dyachkov
M1 RUS Dmitrii Bykov 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
M1 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev
M1 RUS Maksim Startsev 1 : 0 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy
M1 RUS Andrei Semenov 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Noskov
M1 RUS Maksim Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Egor Naumov
M2 RUS Maxim Kulin 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Parshenok
M2 RUS Pavel Noskov 1 : 0 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy
M2 RUS Egor Naumov 1 : 0 RUS Nikita Dyachkov
M2 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
M2 RUS Dmitrii Bykov 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Sidorov
M2 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 1 : 0 RUS Egor Stoyanov
M2 RUS Mikhail Mikryukov 1 : 0 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
M2 RUS Maksim Startsev 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Semenov
M2 RUS Maksim Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Egor Fokichev
M3 RUS Maksim Startsev 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Metreveli
M3 RUS Egor Fokichev 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
M3 RUS Andrei Semenov 1 : 0 RUS Egor Naumov
M3 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Mikryukov
M3 RUS Maxim Kulin 1 : 0 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin
M3 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Bykov
M3 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Parshenok
M3 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev 0 : 1 RUS Egor Stoyanov
M4 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Startsev
M4 RUS Maxim Kulin 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Metreveli
M4 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy 0 : 1 RUS Nikita Dyachkov
M4 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Noskov
M4 RUS Dmitrii Bykov 0 : 1 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin
M4 RUS Egor Naumov 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Parshenok
M4 RUS Andrei Semenov 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
M4 RUS Mikhail Mikryukov 1 : 0 RUS Egor Fokichev
M5 RUS Egor Naumov 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
M5 RUS Egor Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Nikita Dyachkov
M5 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Metreveli
M5 RUS Maxim Kulin 0 : 1 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
M5 RUS Pavel Noskov 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Mikryukov
M5 RUS Andrey Parshenok 0 : 1 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy
M5 RUS Maksim Startsev 0 : 1 RUS Egor Fokichev
M5 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Semenov
M6 RUS Egor Naumov 0 : 1 RUS Egor Stoyanov
M6 RUS Andrei Semenov 1 : 0 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy
M6 RUS Mikhail Mikryukov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Maksim Metreveli
M6 RUS Pavel Noskov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Bykov
M6 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 0 : 1 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
M6 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 1 : 0 RUS Egor Fokichev
M6 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev
M6 RUS Maxim Kulin 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
M7 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Metreveli
M7 RUS Egor Fokichev 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Kulin
M7 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Mikryukov
M7 RUS Maksim Startsev 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Noskov
M7 RUS Kirill Stoyanov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Egor Stoyanov
M7 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Sidorov
M7 RUS Dmitrii Bykov 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Semenov
W1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Savrasova
W1 RUS Daria Novikova 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
W1 RUS Darya Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
W1 RUS Anna Fokicheva 0 : 1 RUS Veronika Stulova
W1 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 1 : 0 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina
W1 RUS Alexandra Shangina 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Darya Buslakova
W1 RUS Tatyana Prokopets 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina
W2 RUS Daria Novikova 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Savrasova
W2 RUS Veronika Stulova 0 : 1 RUS Ksenia Matushkina
W2 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Darya Stulova
W2 RUS Tatyana Prokopets 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
W2 RUS Alexandra Shangina 0 : 1 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
W2 RUS Anna Fokicheva 1 : 0 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina
W2 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 RUS Darya Buslakova
W3 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 1 : 0 RUS Darya Buslakova
W3 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Savrasova
W3 RUS Darya Stulova 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
W3 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 1 : 0 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina
W3 RUS Veronika Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
W3 RUS Daria Novikova 0 : 1 RUS Anna Fokicheva
W3 RUS Alexandra Shangina 1 : 0 RUS Tatyana Prokopets
W4 RUS Darya Buslakova 1 : 0 RUS Darya Stulova
W4 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Savrasova
W4 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 0 : 1 RUS Veronika Stulova
W4 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
W4 RUS Tatyana Prokopets 1 : 0 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina
W4 RUS Daria Novikova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexandra Shangina
W4 RUS Anna Fokicheva 1 : 0 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
W5 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Darya Buslakova
W5 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 0 : 1 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
W5 RUS Darya Stulova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Tatyana Prokopets
W5 RUS Daria Novikova 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
W5 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 RUS Alexandra Shangina
W5 RUS Yulia Savrasova 1 : 0 RUS Veronika Stulova
W5 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 1 : 0 RUS Anna Fokicheva
W6 RUS Veronika Stulova 0 : 1 RUS Darya Buslakova
W6 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Alexandra Shangina
W6 RUS Tatyana Prokopets 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
W6 RUS Darya Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina
W6 RUS Anna Fokicheva 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Savrasova
W6 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 1 : 0 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
W6 RUS Daria Novikova 1 : 0 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
W7 RUS Darya Buslakova 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Savrasova
W7 RUS Tatyana Prokopets 0 : 1 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
W7 RUS Veronika Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
W7 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Ksenia Matushkina
W7 RUS Daria Novikova 1 : 0 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina
W7 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 RUS Anna Fokicheva

Return to the tournament

Return to Games